Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet ManZoner 22/05/2008 09:35 PM
           Zone 3 & 4 Summer Games Trials - 21/05/2008 to 22/05/2008           
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Zone 3 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                        Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Obiona, Njideka            3 Golden Ears                       12.88q  2 
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  13.06q  2 
  4 Tunti, Cheyanne            3 Surrey Athletics                  13.13q  1 
  4 Sutherland, Caroline       3 Valley Royals                     13.13q  1 
  7 Sloman, Jenny              3 Surrey Athletics                  13.33q  2 
  9 Robinsmith, Hailey         3 Unattached                        13.57   2 
 10 de Wolde, Amber            3 Chilliwack                        13.63   1 
 10 Gallagher, Allison         3 Langley Mustangs                  13.63   2 
 13 Howe Smith, Courtney       3 Langley Mustangs                  13.85   1 
 14 Hearn, Britney             3 Unattached                        13.86   2 
 15 Shabacon, Tatianna         3 South Fraser                      13.96   1 
 16 Blue, Taylor               3 Unattached                        14.21   1 
 17 Randhawa, Jasleen          3 Surrey Athletics                  15.28   1 
 
Women Zone 3 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tunti, Cheyanne            3 Surrey Athletics       13.13      12.83  
  2 Obiona, Njideka            3 Golden Ears            12.88      12.90  
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam        3 Coquitlam Cheeta       13.06      12.96  
  4 Sloman, Jenny              3 Surrey Athletics       13.33      13.34  
  5 Robinsmith, Hailey         3 Unattached             13.57      13.50  
  6 Gallagher, Allison         3 Langley Mustangs       13.63      13.54  
  7 de Wolde, Amber            3 Chilliwack             13.63      13.66  
  8 Sutherland, Caroline       3 Valley Royals          13.13      13.84  
 
Women Zone 4 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                        Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Shai                4 Richmond Kajaks                   12.55q  3 
  6 Rai, Damanpreet            4 New West Spartan                  13.22q  3 
  8 Holyk, Melissa             4 Richmond Kajaks                   13.34q  3 
 10 McNair, Olivia             4 Richmond Kajaks                   13.63   3 
 
Women Zone 3 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Katie                3 Ocean Athletics                   26.27   3 
  2 Tunti, Cheyanne            3 Surrey Athletics                  26.55   2 
  3 Obiona, Njideka            3 Golden Ears                       26.65   1 
  4 Sloman, Jenny              3 Surrey Athletics                  26.94   3 
  5 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  27.04   1 
  6 Foster, Nicole             3 Golden Ears                       27.63   1 
  7 Gallagher, Allison         3 Langley Mustangs                  27.78   3 
  8 Marshall, Aimee            3 Langley Mustangs                  28.07   2 
  9 Robinsmith, Hailey         3 Unattached                        28.10   3 
 10 Emundeep, Ericka           3 Universal Athlet                  28.70   3 
 11 Hearn, Britney             3 Unattached                        28.74   2 
 12 Howe Smith, Courtney       3 Langley Mustangs                  28.80   1 
 13 Olszewski, Jessica         3 Unattached                        29.01   3 
 14 Robinson, Andrea           3 Walnut Grove                      29.23   1 
 15 de Wolde, Amber            3 Chilliwack                        29.26   2 
 16 Shopland, MacKenzie        3 Walnut Grove                      29.45   1 
 17 Snowdon, Katie             3 Langley Mustangs                  29.64   2 
 18 Dunlop, Janice             3 Golden Ears                       29.76   2 
 19 Blue, Taylor               3 Unattached                        29.82   1 
 20 D'Silva, Krittika          3 Valley Royals                     30.45   3 
 21 Randhawa, Jasleen          3 Surrey Athletics                  30.73   2 
 
Women Zone 4 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Shai                4 Richmond Kajaks                   25.76   4 
  2 Holyk, Melissa             4 Richmond Kajaks                   27.89   4 
  3 Dosanjh, Harman            4 Universal Athlet                  28.85   4 
  4 Rai, Hersimran             4 New West Spartan                  30.87   4 
 
Women Zone 3 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Katie                3 Ocean Athletics                   59.30   2 
  2 Sloman, Jenny              3 Surrey Athletics                1:01.21   2 
  3 Marshall, Aimee            3 Langley Mustangs                1:03.74   1 
  4 Foster, Nicole             3 Golden Ears                     1:03.86   1 
  5 Emundeep, Ericka           3 Universal Athlet                1:04.92   2 
  6 Windsor, Ashley            3 Walnut Grove                    1:05.24   1 
  7 Regan, Leagh               3 Golden Ears                     1:05.42   2 
  8 Hearn, Britney             3 Unattached                      1:05.95   2 
  9 Robinsmith, Hailey         3 Unattached                      1:06.03   1 
 11 Dunlop, Janice             3 Golden Ears                     1:06.49   1 
 11 Olszewski, Jessica         3 Unattached                      1:06.49   2 
 13 Milne, Jodie               3 Langley Mustangs                1:07.07   1 
 14 Robinson, Andrea           3 Walnut Grove                    1:07.32   1 
 15 Shopland, MacKenzie        3 Walnut Grove                    1:07.89   1 
 17 Gillis, Sam                3 Walnut Grove                    1:11.29   2 
 18 de Wolde, Amber            3 Chilliwack                      1:12.51   2 
 
Women Zone 4 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
 10 Noel, Peggy                4 Unattached                      1:06.24   3 
 16 Dosanjh, Harman            4 Universal Athlet                1:07.95   3 
 19 Yarosh, Yaroslava          4 Unattached                      1:13.65   3 
 
Women Zone 3 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vicic, Carla               3 Ocean Athletics                 2:26.01  
  2 Dykstra-Santos, Yolande    3 Ocean Athletics                 2:26.77  
  3 Dahka, Moneeka             3 Surrey Athletics                2:27.03  
  4 Windsor, Ashley            3 Walnut Grove                    2:27.81  
  5 Regan, Leagh               3 Golden Ears                     2:31.58  
  6 Smithson, Shelby           3 Langley Mustangs                2:35.08  
  7 Mitchell, Alyssa           3 Chilliwack                      2:36.28  
  8 Mahal, Roseleen            3 Universal Athlet                2:36.67  
  9 Hardington, Katie          3 Valley Royals                   2:48.40  
 10 North, Kayla               3 Coquitlam Cheeta                2:54.19  
 
Women Zone 4 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slade, Erin                4 Ocean Athletics                 2:28.33  
  2 Babcock, Elizabeth         4 Burnaby Striders                3:08.95  
 
Women Zone 3 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Regan, Leagh               3 Golden Ears                     5:09.27  
  4 Cho, Rachel                3 Ocean Athletics                 5:16.32  
  5 Mahal, Roseleen            3 Universal Athlet                5:18.87  
  6 Hernandez, Tiffanni        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                5:19.73  
  7 Dahka, Moneeka             3 Surrey Athletics                5:29.14  
  8 Dykstra-Santos, Yolande    3 Ocean Athletics                 5:31.50  
  9 Hardington, Katie          3 Valley Royals                   5:35.42  
 10 Mitchell, Alyssa           3 Chilliwack                      5:36.30  
 11 Harms-Wiebe, Alyssa        3 Valley Royals                   5:47.59  
 
Women Zone 4 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noel, Peggy                4 Unattached                      5:07.15  
  3 Slade, Erin                4 Ocean Athletics                 5:10.14  
 
Women Zone 3 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel                3 Ocean Athletics                11:16.97  
  2 Dykstra-Santos, Yolande    3 Ocean Athletics                12:09.77  
  3 Mitchell, Alyssa           3 Chilliwack                     12:27.89  
  4 Gillis, Sam                3 Walnut Grove                   12:52.75  
 
Women Zone 4 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noel, Peggy                4 Unattached                     11:27.64  
  2 Slade, Erin                4 Ocean Athletics                11:59.36  
  3 Fu, Alice                  4 Unattached                     13:37.29  
 
Women Zone 3 80 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jade              3 Langley Mustangs                  12.93   1 
  3 Janssens, Yannick          3 Chilliwack                        13.20   1 
  4 Stewart, Hayley            3 Richmond Kajaks                   13.48   2 
  5 Shabacon, Tatianna         3 South Fraser                      13.61   1 
  7 Donaghy, Carly             3 Unattached                        14.57   1 
  8 Vicic, Carla               3 Ocean Athletics                   14.63   2 
 10 Robinson, Andrea           3 Walnut Grove                      14.97   1 
 11 Majchrzak, Marissa         3 Semiahmoo Second                  15.53   2 
 12 Smithson, Shelby           3 Langley Mustangs                  15.67   2 
 13 Gillis, Sam                3 Walnut Grove                      15.69   1 
 14 Madu, Tailana              3 Golden Ears                       16.06   2 
 15 D'Silva, Krittika          3 Valley Royals                     16.13   1 
 16 Majchrzak, Shelby          3 Semiahmoo Second                  16.89   2 
 18 Grover, Aaina              3 Valley Royals                     18.02   2 
 
Women Zone 4 80 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  2 Rai, Damanpreet            4 New West Spartan                  13.04   3 
  6 Kandola, Manisha           4 New West Spartan                  14.56   3 
  9 McNair, Olivia             4 Richmond Kajaks                   14.75   3 
 17 Babcock, Elizabeth         4 Burnaby Striders                  17.07   3 
 19 Manson, Lauryn             4 Coquitlam Cheeta                  19.58   3 
 
Women Zone 3 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jade              3 Langley Mustangs                  46.08   2 
  2 Janssens, Yannick          3 Chilliwack                        49.18   1 
  3 Shabacon, Tatianna         3 South Fraser                      50.09   1 
  4 Hearn, Britney             3 Unattached                        50.79   1 
  5 Robinson, Andrea           3 Walnut Grove                      52.12   2 
  6 Hadath, Emma               3 Golden Ears                       53.26   1 
  7 Majchrzak, Marissa         3 Semiahmoo Second                  55.01   1 
  8 D'Silva, Krittika          3 Valley Royals                     56.11   1 
  9 Majchrzak, Shelby          3 Semiahmoo Second                  56.20   2 
 10 Grover, Aaina              3 Valley Royals                     58.02   1 
 
Women Zone 4 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rai, Damanpreet            4 New West Spartan                  47.39   2 
  2 Manson, Lauryn             4 Coquitlam Cheeta                  53.43   2 
  3 Kandola, Manisha           4 New West Spartan                  54.42   2 
 
Women Zone 3 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vicic, Carla               3 Ocean Athletics                   1.50m  
  2 Snowdon, Katie             3 Langley Mustangs                  1.47m  
  4 Smithson, Shelby           3 Langley Mustangs                  1.44m  
  5 Donaghy, Carly             3 Unattached                        1.30m  
  5 Beckett, Emma              3 Valley Royals                     1.30m  
 
Women Zone 4 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Kandola, Manisha           4 New West Spartan                  1.47m  
 -- Babcock, Elizabeth         4 Burnaby Striders                     NH  
 
Women Zone 3 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Obiona, Njideka            3 Golden Ears                       5.16m  
  2 Gallagher, Allison         3 Langley Mustangs                  4.79m  
  3 Stewart, Hayley            3 Richmond Kajaks                   4.76m  
  4 Robinsmith, Hailey         3 Unattached                        4.67m  
  5 Olszewski, Jessica         3 Unattached                        4.28m  
  6 Smithson, Shelby           3 Langley Mustangs                  4.13m  
  7 Blue, Taylor               3 Unattached                        4.12m  
  8 Perkins, Angela            3 Valley Royals                     3.96m  
  9 Howe Smith, Courtney       3 Langley Mustangs                  3.94m  
 10 Windsor, Ashley            3 Walnut Grove                      3.90m  
 11 Snowdon, Katie             3 Langley Mustangs                  3.80m  
 12 Vicic, Carla               3 Ocean Athletics                   3.77m  
 13 Grover, Aaina              3 Valley Royals                     3.33m  
 
Women Zone 4 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rai, Damanpreet            4 New West Spartan                  4.73m  
  2 McNair, Olivia             4 Richmond Kajaks                   4.68m  
  3 Kandola, Manisha           4 New West Spartan                  4.08m  
  4 Rai, Hersimran             4 New West Spartan                  4.07m  
  5 Holyk, Melissa             4 Richmond Kajaks                   3.88m  
  6 Manson, Lauryn             4 Coquitlam Cheeta                  3.80m  
  7 Babcock, Elizabeth         4 Burnaby Striders                  3.71m  
 
Women Zone 3 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Hayley            3 Richmond Kajaks                  10.51m  
  4 Dunlop, Janice             3 Golden Ears                       9.12m  
  5 Blue, Taylor               3 Unattached                        8.88m  
  6 Howe Smith, Courtney       3 Langley Mustangs                  8.76m  
  8 Olszewski, Jessica         3 Unattached                        8.63m  
  9 Hadath, Emma               3 Golden Ears                       8.53m  
 10 Perkins, Angela            3 Valley Royals                     8.43m  
 12 Grover, Aaina              3 Valley Royals                     7.52m  
 
Women Zone 4 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Rai, Damanpreet            4 New West Spartan                 10.12m  
  3 Kandola, Manisha           4 New West Spartan                  9.23m  
  7 Rai, Hersimran             4 New West Spartan                  8.64m  
 11 Manson, Lauryn             4 Coquitlam Cheeta                  8.18m  
 
Women Zone 3 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Eilish          3 Ocean Athletics                  13.15m  
  2 Graf, Serena               3 South Fraser                     11.54m  
  3 Beck, Stephanie            3 Ocean Athletics                  10.48m  
  4 Juert, Christina           3 Ocean Athletics                   9.60m  
  5 Omichinski, Samantha       3 Unattached                        9.22m  
  6 Kennedy, Sam               3 Langley Mustangs                  8.83m  
  7 Hearn, Britney             3 Unattached                        8.81m  
  8 Kerr, Emily                3 South Fraser                      8.77m  
  9 Hadath, Emma               3 Golden Ears                       8.70m  
 10 Vicic, Carla               3 Ocean Athletics                   8.55m  
 13 Smithson, Shelby           3 Langley Mustangs                  6.87m  
 
Women Zone 4 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
 11 Manson, Lauryn             4 Coquitlam Cheeta                  7.94m  
 12 Babcock, Elizabeth         4 Burnaby Striders                  7.01m  
 
Women Zone 3 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Eilish          3 Ocean Athletics                  33.82m  
  2 Graf, Serena               3 South Fraser                     32.01m  
  3 Beck, Stephanie            3 Ocean Athletics                  28.41m  
  4 Kerr, Emily                3 South Fraser                     27.10m  
  5 Janssens, Yannick          3 Chilliwack                       23.67m  
  6 Juert, Christina           3 Ocean Athletics                  21.43m  
  7 Omichinski, Samantha       3 Unattached                       21.07m  
  8 Kennedy, Sam               3 Langley Mustangs                 18.58m  
 
Women Zone 3 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Emily                3 South Fraser                     43.42m  
  2 Kennedy, Sam               3 Langley Mustangs                 37.68m  
  3 Graf, Serena               3 South Fraser                     35.76m  
  4 MacDonald, Eilish          3 Ocean Athletics                  30.73m  
  5 Janssens, Yannick          3 Chilliwack                       24.94m  
 
Women Zone 3 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smithson, Shelby           3 Langley Mustangs                 31.51m  
  2 Hernandez, Tiffanni        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                 30.54m  
  3 Kennedy, Sam               3 Langley Mustangs                 29.93m  
  4 MacDonald, Eilish          3 Ocean Athletics                  26.11m  
  5 Perkins, Angela            3 Valley Royals                    26.10m  
  6 Graf, Serena               3 South Fraser                     25.74m  
 
Men Zone 3 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                        Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gademans, Brennan          3 Unattached                        11.72q  2 
  2 Marshalok, Gabriel         3 Langley Mustangs                  11.75q  1 
  3 Whiteley, Mark             3 Unattached                        12.10q  1 
  4 Taylor-Lewis, Tanji        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  12.15q  2 
  6 Nicholls, Luke             3 Golden Ears                       12.45q  2 
  8 vanRyswyk, Riley           3 South Fraser                      12.83q  1 
  9 George, Nathan             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  12.91   2 
 10 Akinsamni, Seye            3 Unattached                        12.95   1 
 11 Mateo, Nick                3 Unattached                        13.01   2 
 13 Averill, Hayden            3 Ocean Athletics                   13.39   1 
 14 Linde, James               3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  13.42   2 
 15 Warzel, Ryan               3 Walnut Grove                      13.44   1 
 16 Tyndall, Steven            3 Walnut Grove                      14.58   2 
 
Men Zone 3 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gademans, Brennan          3 Unattached             11.72      11.65  
  2 Marshalok, Gabriel         3 Langley Mustangs       11.75      11.85  
  3 Taylor-Lewis, Tanji        3 Coquitlam Cheeta       12.15      11.93  
  4 Whiteley, Mark             3 Unattached             12.10      12.19  
  5 Nicholls, Luke             3 Golden Ears            12.45      12.34  
  6 Akinsamni, Seye            3 Unattached             12.95      13.00  
  7 George, Nathan             3 Coquitlam Cheeta       12.91      13.34  
 
Men Zone 4 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                        Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  5 Binotto, Jordan            4 Burnaby Striders                  12.39q  3 
  7 Kearns, Thomas             4 Unattached                        12.73q  3 
 12 Lai, Kenneth               4 Burnaby Striders                  13.21   3 
 
Men Zone 3 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whiteley, Mark             3 Unattached                        24.14   1 
  2 Gademans, Brennan          3 Unattached                        24.32   1 
  3 Marshalok, Gabriel         3 Langley Mustangs                  24.41   2 
  4 Browne, Ross               3 Surrey Athletics                  24.72   1 
  5 Taylor-Lewis, Tanji        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  25.35   2 
  6 Nicholls, Luke             3 Golden Ears                       25.45   1 
  7 Baysinger, De'Ondre        3 South Fraser                      25.61   3 
  8 Estergaard, Nick           3 Unattached                        25.75   3 
  9 George, Nathan             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  26.44   1 
 10 Chin, Michael              3 Unattached                        26.92   2 
 11 Dolfo, Braedon             3 Langley Mustangs                  27.07   2 
 12 Kiselbach, Dillon          3 Ocean Athletics                   27.08   3 
 13 Averill, Hayden            3 Ocean Athletics                   27.43   2 
 14 Walkow, Joe                3 Ocean Athletics                   27.69   2 
 15 Warzel, Ryan               3 Walnut Grove                      28.09   3 
 
Men Zone 4 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fyfe, Nicholas             4 Richmond Kajaks                   25.25   3 
 
Men Zone 3 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellenwood, Stuart          3 Langley Mustangs                  53.67  
  2 Browne, Ross               3 Surrey Athletics                  55.25  
  4 Nicholls, Luke             3 Golden Ears                       58.00  
  6 Baysinger, De'Ondre        3 South Fraser                    1:00.45  
  7 Akinsamni, Seye            3 Unattached                      1:02.19  
  8 Walkow, Joe                3 Ocean Athletics                 1:03.87  
  9 Averill, Hayden            3 Ocean Athletics                 1:06.05  
 10 Tyndall, Steven            3 Walnut Grove                    1:06.21  
 
Men Zone 4 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  3 Fyfe, Nicholas             4 Richmond Kajaks                   56.78   2 
  5 Kroeker, Cameron           4 Unattached                        58.88   2 
 
Men Zone 3 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellenwood, Stuart          3 Langley Mustangs                2:04.51  
  2 Keane, Sean                3 Unattached                      2:04.84  
  3 Neal, Keffri               3 Surrey Athletics                2:12.70  
  4 Burnett, Sean              3 Walnut Grove                    2:14.73  
  5 Gill, Rajan                3 Universal Athlet                2:14.78  
  6 Piaseczny, Konrad          3 South Fraser                    2:28.95  
  7 Lloyd, Adam                3 Golden Ears                     2:31.05  
  8 Leggett, Tim               3 Coquitlam Cheeta                2:34.85  
  9 Nagra, Fateh               3 Universal Athlet                2:39.81  
 
Men Zone 4 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dennis              4 Ocean Athletics                 2:08.98  
  2 Kroeker, Cameron           4 Unattached                      2:10.09  
 
Men Zone 3 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keane, Sean                3 Unattached                      4:23.71  
  3 Neal, Keffri               3 Surrey Athletics                4:31.74  
  5 Gill, Rajan                3 Universal Athlet                4:36.85  
  6 Donnelly, Braeden          3 Langley Mustangs                4:37.94  
  7 Burnett, Sean              3 Walnut Grove                    4:39.88  
  8 Reimer, Kevin              3 Ocean Athletics                 4:49.38  
  9 Delcourt, Tim              3 Unattached                      5:12.93  
 11 Read, Allan                3 Golden Ears                     5:46.06  
 
Men Zone 4 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Brown, Dennis              4 Ocean Athletics                 4:29.35  
  4 Kroeker, Cameron           4 Unattached                      4:32.31  
 10 Mazey, Justin              4 Walnut Grove                    5:12.98  
 
Men Zone 3 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruchet, Jake              3 Ocean Athletics                 9:53.30  
  2 Donnelly, Braeden          3 Langley Mustangs               10:18.12  
  3 Clifford, Deon             3 Ocean Athletics                10:54.25  
  4 Delcourt, Tim              3 Unattached                     11:18.74  
 
Men Zone 4 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dennis              4 Ocean Athletics                 9:49.28  
  2 Riddell, Patrick           4 Richmond Kajaks                10:35.17  
  3 Mazey, Justin              4 Walnut Grove                   11:01.51  
 
Men Zone 3 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piaseczny, Konrad          3 South Fraser                      16.65   1 
  2 Stewart, Elliot            3 Unattached                        16.70   2 
  3 Copeland, Jesse            3 Unattached                        16.89   1 
  5 Frizzell, Justin           3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  17.36   1 
  6 Osborne, Adam              3 Langley Mustangs                  17.72   2 
  7 Chow, Flemming             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  18.95   1 
  8 Warzel, Ryan               3 Walnut Grove                      20.34   1 
  9 Fujita, Shion              3 Semiahmoo Second                  23.65   2 
 
Men Zone 4 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  4 Kearns, Thomas             4 Unattached                        17.24  
 
Men Zone 3 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Justin           3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  46.55   2 
  2 Stewart, Elliot            3 Unattached                        46.72   2 
  3 Osborne, Adam              3 Langley Mustangs                  46.99   1 
  4 Reimer, Kevin              3 Ocean Athletics                   47.54   1 
  5 Qu, Weiki                  3 Unattached                        48.26   2 
  6 Linde, James               3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  49.16   1 
  7 Chow, Flemming             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  50.68   1 
  8 Read, Allan                3 Golden Ears                       55.10   1 
 
Men Zone 4 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nizamani, Ali              4 New West Spartan                  48.34   2 
 
Men Zone 3 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshalok, Gabriel         3 Langley Mustangs                  1.68m  
  1 Dolfo, Braedon             3 Langley Mustangs                  1.68m  
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin      3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  1.65m  
  4 Piaseczny, Konrad          3 South Fraser                      1.59m  
  4 Leggett, Tim               3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  1.59m  
  6 Lloyd, Adam                3 Golden Ears                       1.45m  
  6 Drake, Josh                3 South Fraser                      1.45m  
  6 George, Nathan             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  1.45m  
  6 Osborne, Adam              3 Langley Mustangs                  1.45m  
 10 Chow, Flemming             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  1.35m  
 
Men Zone 3 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin      3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  5.57m  
  2 vanRyswyk, Riley           3 South Fraser                      5.46m  
  3 Piaseczny, Konrad          3 South Fraser                      5.42m  
  4 Whiteley, Mark             3 Unattached                        5.14m  
  5 Marshalok, Gabriel         3 Langley Mustangs                  5.07m  
  6 Taylor-Lewis, Tanji        3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  4.83m  
  7 Nicholls, Luke             3 Golden Ears                       4.78m  
  8 Linde, James               3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  4.59m  
  9 George, Nathan             3 Coquitlam Cheeta                  4.57m  
 10 Fujita, Shion              3 Semiahmoo Second                  4.31m  
 11 Warzel, Ryan               3 Walnut Grove                      4.25m  
 12 Zelter, Branden            3 Semiahmoo Second                  4.24m  
 13 Bernat, Adam               3 Semiahmoo Second                  3.53m  
 
Men Zone 4 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fyfe, Nicholas             4 Richmond Kajaks                   5.44m  
  2 Nizamani, Ali              4 New West Spartan                  4.53m  
 
Men Zone 3 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin      3 Coquitlam Cheeta                 12.01m  
  2 Estergaard, Nick           3 Unattached                       11.78m  
  3 Lloyd, Adam                3 Golden Ears                      10.23m  
  4 Stewart, Elliot            3 Unattached                       10.21m  
  5 Karamanian, Jacob          3 Golden Ears                       9.23m  
 
Men Zone 3 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piaseczny, Konrad          3 South Fraser                     10.46m  
  2 Kang, Aman                 3 Richmond Kajaks                  10.05m  
  3 Karamanian, Jacob          3 Golden Ears                       9.61m  
  4 Lazar, Jamie               3 Walnut Grove                      7.65m  
  5 Tyndall, Steven            3 Walnut Grove                      7.53m  
  6 Osborne, Adam              3 Langley Mustangs                  6.99m  
 
Men Zone 3 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Estergaard, Nick           3 Unattached                       34.09m  
  3 Kang, Aman                 3 Richmond Kajaks                  33.17m  
  4 Karamanian, Jacob          3 Golden Ears                      23.95m  
  5 Read, Allan                3 Golden Ears                      22.96m  
 
Men Zone 4 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Molinari, Luca             4 Unattached                       33.47m  
 
Men Zone 3 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kang, Aman                 3 Richmond Kajaks                  39.66m  
  2 Lazar, Jamie               3 Walnut Grove                     16.28m  
 
Men Zone 3 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Zone Team                         Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dolfo, Braedon             3 Langley Mustangs                 43.71m  
  2 Baysinger, De'Ondre        3 South Fraser                     34.92m  
  3 Fujita, Shion              3 Semiahmoo Second                 29.71m  
  4 Tyndall, Steven            3 Walnut Grove                     28.70m  
  5 Karamanian, Jacob          3 Golden Ears                      27.89m  
  6 Lazar, Jamie               3 Walnut Grove                     24.43m