Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 13/05/2011 09:22 PM
                   World Celebration Track Meet - 11/05/2011                   
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   454 Lin, Joyce             Una_chs                  13.67q -0.6  1 
  2   497 Reimer, Lexy           Una-Semi                 13.72q +0.0  4 
  3   931 Tourigny, Elizabet     Una-Wpga                 13.98q -0.1  2 
  4   872 Gomex, Mara            Una-Wg                   14.06q +0.0  4 
  5   461 Wu, Jennifer           Una_chs                  14.13q +0.0  4 
  6   800 Cho, Stephanie         VOC                      14.17q -0.7  3 
  7   911 Edgar, Emily           Una-Wpga                 14.23q -0.6  1 
  8   831 Unger, Naomi           Una-Semi                 14.27q -0.6  1 
  9   465 Lesyk, Camilla         Una-Ems                  14.39  -0.6  1 
 10   723 Booker, Dominique      Una-Stm                  14.58  +0.0  4 
 11   912 Freeman, Gabby         Una-Wpga                 14.59  -0.7  3 
 12   927 Simpson, Maddy         Una-Wpga                 14.61  -0.1  2 
 13   830 Koch, Isabella         Una-Semi                 14.71  -0.6  1 
 14   451 Durrans, Isabelle      Una_chs                  14.73  -0.7  3 
 15   447 Cheng, Laura           Una_chs                  14.77  -0.1  2 
 16   727 Chavez, Isabel         Una-Stm                  14.79  +0.0  4 
 17   492 Searle, Andrea         Kajaks                   14.80  -0.7  3 
 18   452 Lam, Cherry            Una_chs                  14.92  -0.1  2 
 19   457 Renshaw, Olivia        Una_chs                  15.18  -0.7  3 
 20   445 Ayub, Aysha            Una_chs                  16.04  -0.6  1 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   931 Tourigny, Elizabet     Una-Wpga                 13.60  +0.0 
  2   911 Edgar, Emily           Una-Wpga                 13.73  +0.0 
  3   454 Lin, Joyce             Una_chs                  13.79  +0.0 
  4   461 Wu, Jennifer           Una_chs                  14.07  +0.0 
  5   872 Gomex, Mara            Una-Wg                   14.20  +0.0 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   812 Hearn, Britney         Una-Wrca                 13.28   0.7 
  2   410 Payne, Shania          Golden Ears Athl         13.30   0.7 
  3   802 Win, Sajeda            Vancouver Thunde         13.33   0.7 
  4   734 Llewellyn, Paige       Una-Stm                  13.57   0.7 
  5   596 Scott, Emma            Ocean Athletics          14.13   0.7 
  6   821 Verona, Ashleigh       Una-Wrca                 14.51   0.7 
  6   887 Press, Megan           Una-Wg                   14.51   0.7 
  8   754 Wojciechowski, Mir     Una-Stm                  16.06   0.7 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   800 Cho, Stephanie         VOC                      28.24  -0.7 
  2   940 Amanal, Desinee        South Fraser TF          28.48  -0.7 
  3   830 Koch, Isabella         Una-Semi                 29.19  -0.7 
  4   570 Collis, Haley          Langley Mustangs         29.25  -0.7 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   812 Hearn, Britney         Una-Wrca                 27.78  -0.7 
 
Women 14-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   588 Korpach, Sarah         Ocean Athletics        1:04.10  
  2   876 Lindsay, Rebecca       Una-Wg                 1:07.02  
  3   803 Beaton, Hannah         Una-Wrca               1:08.28  
  4   456 Proust, Sophia         Una_chs                1:08.41  
  5   884 Nemeth, Julianna       Una-Wg                 1:10.12  
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   826 Windsor, Ashley        Una-Wg                 1:01.90  
  1   596 Scott, Emma            Ocean Athletics        1:04.08  
  2   747 Shuttleworth, Rach     Una-Stm                1:06.38  
  2   879 Matson, Danica         Una-Wg                 1:08.15  
 
Women 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3   575 Marshall, Aimee        Langley Mustangs       1:11.23  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   909 Dodd, Sophie           Una-Wpga               2:31.00  
  2   803 Beaton, Hannah         Una-Wrca               2:36.00  
  3   456 Proust, Sophia         Una_chs                2:38.00  
  4   475 Dunn, Darby            Una-Ep                 2:39.00  
  5   916 Kasa, Emily            Una-Wpga               2:40.00  
  6   716 Dewar, Lauren          Una-Sdss               2:40.00  
  7   856 Bone, Chelsey          Una-Wg                 2:41.00  
  8   719 Wright, Georgia        Una-Sdss               2:42.00  
  9   914 Goelz, Sarah           Una-Wpga               2:42.60  
 10   462 Brown, Fiona           Una-Ems                2:43.00  
 11   899 Ussher, Katie          Una-Wg                 2:43.60  
 12   930 Teti, Sienna           Una-Wpga               2:46.00  
 13   829 Reach, Hannah          Una-Semi               2:48.00  
 14   718 Palmer, Jenna          Una-Sdss               3:04.00  
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   712 Williams, Alison       Ocean Athletics        2:21.00  
  2   579 Butler, Colleen        Ocean Athletics        3:10.00  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   462 Brown, Fiona           Una-Ems                5:45.49  
  2   908 Denny-Jiles, Andre     Una-Wpga               6:00.23  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   581 Dobie, Reta            Ocean Athletics        5:10.77  
  2   592 Oster, Melanie         Ocean Athletics        5:13.55  
  3   923 Mink, Isabel           Una-Wpga               6:02.07  
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   598 Slade, Erin            Ocean Athletics        5:13.29  
  2   916 Kasa, Emily            Una-Wpga               5:32.82  
  3   908 Denny-Jiles, Andre     Una-Wpga               6:00.24  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   910 Dorfmann, Jessica      Una-Wpga              11:21.59  
  2   929 Svoboda, Christina     Una-Wpga              11:32.93  
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 30 inches
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   800 Cho, Stephanie         VOC                      13.36   0.1  1 
  2   931 Tourigny, Elizabet     Una-Wpga                 13.47   0.1  1 
  3   894 Smithson, Emma         Una-Wg                   14.40   0.1  1 
  4   723 Booker, Dominique      Una-Stm                  14.63   0.3  2 
  4   828 Roach, Sydney          Una-Semi                 14.63   0.3  2 
  6   827 Wolitski, Madi         Una-Semi                 14.73   0.3  2 
  7   871 Gillis, Taylor         Una-Wg                   14.82   0.1  1 
  7   443 Akbarizadeh, Natas     Una-Gari                 14.82   0.1  1 
  9   467 Neveu, Taylor          Una-Ems                  15.76   0.1  1 
 10   472 Cremer, Nicole         Una-Ep                   16.14   0.3  2 
 11   471 Stewart, Sonia         Una-Ems                  16.66   0.1  1 
 12   446 Burian, Lauren         Una_chs                  17.17   0.1  1 
 13   475 Dunn, Darby            Una-Ep                   17.19   0.3  2 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 30 inches
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   932 Tourigny, Katherin     Una-Wpga                 15.67  -0.8 
  2   873 Graham, Keara          Una-Wg                   17.36  -0.8 
  3   500 Van Ryswyk, Kathry     South Fraser TF          17.56  -0.8 
  4   756 Lepard, Heather        Unattached               18.58  -0.8 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30 inches
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   828 Roach, Sydney          Una-Semi                 32.95  -0.7 
  2   871 Gillis, Taylor         Una-Wg                   33.54  -0.7 
  3   894 Smithson, Emma         Una-Wg                   33.80  -0.7 
  4   827 Wolitski, Madi         Una-Semi                 35.06  -0.7 
 
Women 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 30 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   873 Graham, Keara          Una-Wg                   49.81  
 
Women 16-19 400 Meter Hurdles 30 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   900 Vaughan, Jade          Una-Wg                 1:05.71  
  2   879 Matson, Danica         Una-Wg                 1:12.47  
 
Women 14-15 2000 Meter Steeplechase 30 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   409 McNeil, Madysen        Golden Ears Athl       8:13.05  
  2   897 Timmins, Cyrena        Una-Wg                 8:19.01  
  3   899 Ussher, Katie          Una-Wg                 8:24.98  
  4   880 Matson, Julianna       Una-Wg                 9:00.19  
 
Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 30 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   591 Noel, Peggy            Ocean Athletics        7:25.75  
  2   870 Gillis, Sam            Una-Wg                 8:15.01  
 
Women 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Una-Wpga  'B'                                         54.65   2 
  2 Una-Stm  'A'                                          55.18   2 
  3 Una-Wpga  'A'                                         56.92   1 
  4 Una-Semi  'A'                                         57.52   1 
  5 Una_chs  'B'                                          58.29   2 
  6 Una-Semi  'B'                                         58.77   2 
  7 Una_chs  'A'                                          59.59   1 
  8 Una-Wg  'A'                                           59.61   2 
  9 Una-Wg  'C'                                         1:00.00   1 
 10 Una-Wrca  'A'                                       1:00.63   1 
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   801 Hanson, Jessica        VOC                      1.50m  
  2   467 Neveu, Taylor          Una-Ems                  1.46m  
  3   443 Akbarizadeh, Natas     Una-Gari                 1.37m  
  4   562 Reiss, Katherine       Una-Semi                 1.27m  
  4   473 Decrom, Ellen          Una-Ep                   1.27m  
  6   472 Cremer, Nicole         Una-Ep                   1.22m  
  7   930 Teti, Sienna           Una-Wpga                J1.22m  
 
Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   895 Smithson, Shelby       Una-Wg                   1.55m  
  3   455 Marshall, Erin         Una-Abc                 J1.51m  
  3   581 Dobie, Reta            Ocean Athletics         J1.51m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   732 Ho, Pam                Una-Stm                 J1.51m  
  5   812 Hearn, Britney         Una-Wrca                J1.27m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   454 Lin, Joyce             Una_chs                  4.82m   NWI 
  2   909 Dodd, Sophie           Una-Wpga                 4.80m   NWI 
  3   461 Wu, Jennifer           Una_chs                  4.45m   NWI 
  4   562 Reiss, Katherine       Una-Semi                 4.38m   NWI 
  5   927 Simpson, Maddy         Una-Wpga                 4.26m   NWI 
  6   871 Gillis, Taylor         Una-Wg                   4.23m   NWI 
  7   452 Lam, Cherry            Una_chs                  4.17m   NWI 
  8   409 McNeil, Madysen        Golden Ears Athl         4.13m   NWI 
  9   402 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athletics          4.12m   NWI 
 10   465 Lesyk, Camilla         Una-Ems                  4.11m   NWI 
 11   727 Chavez, Isabel         Una-Stm                  4.10m   NWI 
 11   801 Hanson, Jessica        VOC                      4.10m   NWI 
 13   897 Timmins, Cyrena        Una-Wg                   4.06m   NWI 
 14   495 Voloshin, Diana        Norwesters               4.04m   NWI 
 15   905 Carierre, Danielle     Una-Wpga                 3.75m   NWI 
 16   912 Freeman, Gabby         Una-Wpga                 3.61m   NWI 
 17   884 Nemeth, Julianna       Una-Wg                   3.58m   NWI 
 18   872 Gomex, Mara            Una-Wg                   3.54m   NWI 
 19   492 Searle, Andrea         Kajaks                   3.53m   NWI 
 20   588 Korpach, Sarah         Ocean Athletics          3.36m   NWI 
 21   546 Allen, Kealy           Una-Wpga                 3.21m   NWI 
 22   877 Lundquist, Casey       Una-Wg                   3.04m   NWI 
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   932 Tourigny, Katherin     Una-Wpga                 5.01m   NWI 
  2   873 Graham, Keara          Una-Wg                   4.43m   NWI 
  3   935 Gardner, Marian        Una-Stm                  4.05m   NWI 
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   909 Dodd, Sophie           Una-Wpga                10.52m   NWI 
  2   454 Lin, Joyce             Una_chs                  9.06m   NWI 
  3   871 Gillis, Taylor         Una-Wg                   8.40m   NWI 
  4   880 Matson, Julianna       Una-Wg                   7.42m   NWI 
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   455 Marshall, Erin         Una-Abc                  8.71m   NWI 
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   443 Akbarizadeh, Natas     Una-Gari                10.32m  
  2   450 DePieri, Julia         Una_chs                  8.76m  
  3   542 Haines-Young, Taii     Una-Ep                   8.53m  
  4   460 Wang, Jessica          Una_chs                  7.97m  
  5   569 Antle, Georgie         Langley Mustangs         7.87m  
  6   458 Self, Jacquline        Una_chs                  7.04m  
  7   467 Neveu, Taylor          Una-Ems                  7.03m  
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Covington, Asianna     Kajaks                  12.13m  
  2   753 Wojciechowski, Cam     Una-Stm                  9.16m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   731 Goardy, Jeryna         Una-Stm                  9.18m  
 
Women 14-15 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   443 Akbarizadeh, Natas     Una-Gari                26.67m  
  2   458 Self, Jacquline        Una_chs                 23.82m  
  3   924 Mothe, Brooke          Una-Wpga                19.25m  
  4   450 DePieri, Julia         Una_chs                 18.09m  
  5   819 Saliken, Jacondra      Una-Wrca                18.02m  
  6   569 Antle, Georgie         Langley Mustangs        17.02m  
  7   476 Jamieson, Zoe          Una-Ep                  16.60m  
  8   548 Bailey, Jessica        Una-Wpga                14.60m  
  9   889 Raymond, Breanna       Una-Wg                  12.82m  
 
Women 16-17 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Covington, Asianna     Kajaks                  36.60m  
  2   939 Daviel, Petranella     Kajaks                  21.93m  
  3   753 Wojciechowski, Cam     Una-Stm                 16.26m  
 
Women 18-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   804 Beck, Stephanie        Una-Wrca                29.76m  
  2   731 Goardy, Jeryna         Una-Stm                 22.29m  
 
Women 14-15 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   902 Wright, Julia          Una-Wg                  22.54m  
 
Women 16-17 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   483 Covington, Asianna     Kajaks                  47.57m  
 --   939 Daviel, Petranella     Kajaks                      DQ  
 
Women 18-19 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   489 Kennedy, Samantha      Kajaks                  48.66m  
  2   804 Beck, Stephanie        Una-Wrca                41.86m  
 
Women 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   443 Akbarizadeh, Natas     Una-Gari                23.01m  
  2   442 McComb, Jocelyn        Fleetwood Park S        20.56m  
  3   569 Antle, Georgie         Langley Mustangs        19.75m  
  4   897 Timmins, Cyrena        Una-Wg                  19.14m  
  5   448 Chow, Jennifer         Una_chs                 19.11m  
  6   450 DePieri, Julia         Una_chs                 17.78m  
  7   447 Cheng, Laura           Una_chs                 17.58m  
  8   453 Leung, Jasmine         Una_chs                 16.92m  
  9   902 Wright, Julia          Una-Wg                  13.80m  
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   939 Graf, Serena           Kajaks                  39.44m  
  2   449 Chu, Joanna            Una_chs                 31.03m  
  3   895 Smithson, Shelby       Una-Wg                  27.43m  
  4   464 Lesack, Molly          Una-Ems                 20.85m  
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   733 Lee, Malcolm           Una-Stm                  12.40q -0.6  3 
  2   867 Francis, Connor        Una-Wg                   12.44q  0.2  4 
  3   855 Baerg, Chris           Una-Wg                   12.50q -0.6  3 
  4   746 Rivers, Rashaun        Una-Stm                  12.57q  0.1  1 
  5   466 McLean, Matthew        Una-Ems                  12.60q -0.6  3 
  6   594 Roberts, Richard       Ocean Athletics          12.63q  0.2  4 
  7   735 Malcolm, Chase         Una-Stm                  12.79q +0.0  2 
  8   739 McKenzie, Jordan       Una-Stm                  12.80q -0.6  3 
  9   919 Lee, Paul              Una-Wpga                 12.94   0.2  4 
 10   915 Grey, max              Una-Wpga                 13.03   0.1  1 
 11   920 Lin, Derek             Una-Wpga                 13.10  +0.0  2 
 12   403 Kopani, Mark           Una-Vc                   13.12   0.1  1 
 13   529 Chow, Kennedy          Una-Stg                  13.22   0.2  4 
 14   551 Evans, Jackson         Una-Ems                  13.23  +0.0  2 
 15   554 Mitchell, Colin        Una-Stg                  13.37   0.1  1 
 16   532 Ding, Dan              Una-Stg                  13.43  +0.0  2 
 17   573 Klassen, Jude          Langley Mustangs         13.44  +0.0  2 
 18   820 Stephens, Devante      Una-Wrca                 13.64   0.1  1 
 19   559 Quong, Ryan            Una-Stg                  13.85  -0.6  3 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   739 McKenzie, Jordan       Una-Stm                  12.27  -0.6 
  2   733 Lee, Malcolm           Una-Stm                  12.33  -0.6 
  3   746 Rivers, Rashaun        Una-Stm                  12.57  -0.6 
  4   466 McLean, Matthew        Una-Ems                  12.65  -0.6 
  5   735 Malcolm, Chase         Una-Stm                  12.72  -0.6 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   752 Trassolini, Giavan     Una-Stm                  11.57q  1.0  2 
  2   499 Piaseczny, Matthew     South Fraser TF          11.76q  0.1  1 
  3   936 Brown, Tyrell          Una-Ep                   11.78q  1.0  2 
  4   552 Carney, Mikey          Una-Stm                  11.98q  1.0  2 
  5   711 Walkow, Joe            Ocean Athletics          12.16q  0.1  1 
  6   791 Sanvido, Justin        Una-Vc                   12.17q  1.0  2 
  7   534 Fong, Bryan            Una-Stg                  12.23q  1.0  2 
  8   725 Castres, Benedict      Una-Stm                  12.24q  0.1  1 
  9   926 Poon, Andre            Una-Wpga                 12.53   0.1  1 
 10   726 Castres, Corbin        Una-Stm                  12.63   0.1  1 
 11   584 Hanna, Max             Ocean Athletics          13.03   0.1  1 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   752 Trassolini, Giavan     Una-Stm                  11.68   NWI 
  2   499 Piaseczny, Matthew     South Fraser TF          11.73   NWI 
  3   552 Carney, Mikey          Una-Stm                  12.10   NWI 
  4   711 Walkow, Joe            Ocean Athletics          12.20   NWI 
  5   725 Castres, Benedict      Una-Stm                  12.27   NWI 
 
Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   928 Smyth, Paddy           Una-Wpga                 11.69   0.4 
  2   771 Fawcett, Ben           Una-Vc                   12.04   0.4 
  3   571 Dallamore, Jacob       Langley Mustangs         12.54   0.4 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   888 Pritchard, Braeden     Una-Wg                   26.58   NWI 
  2   710 Walkow, Hunter         Ocean Athletics          28.23   NWI 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   771 Fawcett, Ben           Una-Vc                   25.20   NWI 
  2   571 Dallamore, Jacob       Langley Mustangs         25.52   NWI 
 
Men 14-15 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   572 Hargreaves, Tim        Langley Mustangs         57.71   2 
  2   583 Hanna, Jake            Ocean Athletics          57.73   1 
  3   556 Capellin, Oarthe       Una-Stm                  57.82   1 
  4   888 Pritchard, Braeden     Una-Wg                   58.24   2 
  5   874 Jenkins, Kieran        Una-Wg                   59.35   1 
  6   878 Marshall, Ben          Una-Wg                   59.37   2 
  7   774 Gazzola, Bradley       Una-Vc                   59.80   1 
  8   564 Wittig, Connor         Una-Stg                1:02.51   2 
  9   807 Darbinian, Andre       Una-Wrca               1:04.18   2 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   589 Lawler, Chase          Ocean Athletics          55.42  
  2   545 Kim, Danny             Una-Stg                1:00.80  
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   928 Smyth, Paddy           Una-Wpga                 52.85  
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   582 Figueroa, Brandon      Ocean Athletics        2:12.28  
  2   907 Coote, Alex            Una-Wpga               2:13.81  
  3   413 Wadhwani, Isaac        Golden Ears Athl       2:21.26  
  4   528 Chow, Keith            Una-Stg                2:24.49  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 van Rensburg, Jans     Golden Ears Athl       2:08.18  
  2   739 McKenzie, Jordan       Una-Stm                2:19.17  
  3   585 Herron, Chris          Ocean Athletics        2:21.07  
  4   772 Freeman, Alessandr     Una-Vc                 2:31.18  
  5   741 Nicolasora, Kyne       Una-Stm                2:32.63  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   536 Goh, Daniel            Una-Stg                4:32.13  
  2   810 Gin, Jordan            Una-Wrca               4:52.64  
  3   862 Demian, Ben            Una-Wg                 4:58.06  
  4   600 Walde, Tanner          Ocean Athletics        4:58.30  
  5   537 Graham, Ross           Una-Stg                5:13.63  
  6   890 Rhea, Nathan           Una-Wg                 5:34.51  
  7   938 Johal, Gurjyot         Una-Semi               5:43.69  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   921 Liu, Alan              Una-Wpga               4:50.61  
  2   574 Marshall, Adam         Langley Mustangs       4:56.25  
  3   784 McGuinness, Connor     Una-Vc                 5:19.47  
  4   806 Collings, Luke         Una-Wrca               5:28.13  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   814 Keane, Sean            Una-Wrca               4:03.87  
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   441 Wadhwani, Nathan       Golden Ears Athl       9:40.91  
  2   913 Galbraith, James       Una-Wpga              10:56.79  
  3   875 Lam, James             Una-Wg                11:17.24  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   539 Gravel, Christian      Una-Stg                8:48.06  
  2   574 Marshall, Adam         Langley Mustangs      10:14.43  
  3   790 Robinson, Thomas       Una-Vc                10:39.89  
 --   580 Clifford, Deon         Ocean Athletics            DNF  
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   713 Williams, Jack         Ocean Athletics        8:43.76  
  2   578 Bruchet, Jake          Ocean Athletics        8:56.13  
  3   530 Cliff, Will            Una-Stg                9:03.94  
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 33 inches
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   878 Marshall, Ben          Una-Wg                   15.44   0.2 
  2   583 Hanna, Jake            Ocean Athletics          15.53   0.2 
  3   901 Whiton, Trevor         Una-Wg                   16.53   0.2 
  4   403 Kopani, Mark           Una-Vc                   16.55   0.2 
  5   762 Beaumier, Dexter       Una-Vc                   17.82   0.2 
  6   528 Chow, Keith            Una-Stg                  18.17   0.2 
  7   478 Li, Jerry              Una-Ep                   18.88   0.2 
 
Men 14-17 110 Meter Hurdles 36 inches
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   531 Daly-Grafstein, Be     Una-Stg                  14.82   0.1 
  2   720 Adugalski, Sebasti     Una-Stm                  16.19   0.1 
  3   791 Sanvido, Justin        Una-Vc                   17.64   0.1 
  4   444 Labelle, Bryce         Una-Gari                 19.89   0.1 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30 inches
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   901 Whiton, Trevor         Una-Wg                   29.31   NWI 
  2   478 Li, Jerry              Una-Ep                   31.50   NWI 
 
Men 16-19 400 Meter Hurdles 36 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   470 Stewart, Elliot        Una-Ems                  59.07  
  2   558 Powrie, Jake           Una-Stg                1:01.91  
  3   595 Saito, Steven          Ocean Athletics        1:06.54  
  4   898 Tsai, Will             Una-Wg                 1:09.56  
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Steeplechase 33 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   813 Johnson, Glen          Una-Wrca               7:59.99  
  2   859 Curran, Chris          Una-Wg                 8:07.81  
 
Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase 33 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   866 Drake, Brandon         Una-Wg                 7:03.91  
  2   444 Labelle, Bryce         Una-Gari               7:29.82  
  3   817 Perrin, Matthew        Una-Wrca               7:41.58  
  4   811 Gin, Luke              Una-Wrca               7:54.03  
 
Men 18-19 2000 Meter Steeplechase 33 inches
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   864 Donnelly, Braedon      Una-Wg                 6:56.39  
  2   724 Brear, Austin          Una-Stm                7:17.49  
 
Men 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Una-Stm  'A'                                          49.84  
  2 Una-Vc  'B'                                           51.41  
  3 Una-Vc  'A'                                           52.34  
  4 Una-Stm  'B'                                          52.57  
  5 Una-Wg  'C'                                           53.61  
  6 Una-Wrca  'A'                                         54.83  
 
Men 16-19 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Una-Stm  'A'                                          47.00  
  2 Una-Vc  'A'                                           47.10  
  3 Una-Pitt  'A'                                         47.42  
 
Men 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   572 Hargreaves, Tim        Langley Mustangs         1.66m  
  2   710 Walkow, Hunter         Ocean Athletics          1.57m  
  3   825 Dodoza, Seann          Una-Stm                 J1.57m  
  4   576 Martinez, Fernando     Langley Mustangs         1.52m  
  5   805 Bontkes, Jacob         Una-Wrca                 1.47m  
  6   907 Coote, Alex            Una-Wpga                 1.42m  
  6   743 Pangulan, Romeo        Una-Stm                  1.42m  
  8   405 Hon, Angus             Una-Vc                   1.37m  
  9   915 Grey, max              Una-Wpga                J1.37m  
  9   852 Alatrash, Tamir        Una-Wg                  J1.37m  
  9   775 Gunaratman, Sean       Una-Vc                  J1.37m  
 12   918 Lee, Jeff              Una-Wpga                J1.37m  
 13   544 Khan, Hamza            Una-Stg                  1.32m  
 --   770 Domingos, Saul         Una-Vc                      NH  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   543 Khan, Bashir           Una-Stg                  1.85m  
  2   822 Watson, Jordan         Una-Wrca                 1.77m  
  3   553 McFayden, Lucan        Una-Stg                  1.62m  
  4   906 Cheong, Larry          Una-Wpga                 1.52m  
 --   809 Fougner, Erik          Una-Wrca                    NH  
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   469 Smethoram, Ryne        Una-Ems                  1.57m  
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   867 Francis, Connor        Una-Wg                   5.32m   NWI 
  2   919 Lee, Paul              Una-Wpga                 5.21m   NWI 
  3   743 Pangulan, Romeo        Una-Stm                  4.98m   NWI 
  4   583 Hanna, Jake            Ocean Athletics          4.93m   NWI 
  5   855 Baerg, Chris           Una-Wg                   4.83m   NWI 
  6   710 Walkow, Hunter         Ocean Athletics          4.60m   NWI 
  7   557 Usherwood, Noah        Una-Semi                 4.57m   NWI 
  8   466 McLean, Matthew        Una-Ems                  4.46m   NWI 
  9   807 Darbinian, Andre       Una-Wrca                 4.41m   NWI 
 10   789 Odjegba, Ovie          Una-Vc                   4.30m   NWI 
 11   775 Gunaratman, Sean       Una-Vc                   4.22m   NWI 
 12   888 Pritchard, Braeden     Una-Wg                   4.19m   NWI 
 13   851 Abrahamson, Chase      Una-Wg                   4.17m   NWI 
 14   779 Kaanas, George         Una-Vc                   2.81m   NWI 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   720 Adugalski, Sebasti     Una-Stm                  5.59m   NWI 
  2   926 Poon, Andre            Una-Wpga                 5.45m   NWI 
  3   725 Castres, Benedict      Una-Stm                  4.77m   NWI 
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   778 Joanis, Connor         Una-Vc                   5.74m   NWI 
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   919 Lee, Paul              Una-Wpga                10.90m   NWI 
  2   528 Chow, Keith            Una-Stg                 10.17m   NWI 
  3   920 Lin, Derek             Una-Wpga                 9.58m   NWI 
  4   775 Gunaratman, Sean       Una-Vc                   8.90m   NWI 
  5   865 Donnelly, Sean         Una-Wg                   8.07m   NWI 
 --   550 Xie, George            Una-Stg                     DQ   NWI 
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   496 Kenler, Logan          New West Spartan        11.32m   NWI 
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   778 Joanis, Connor         Una-Vc                  10.90m   NWI 
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Yang, Thomas           Una-Stg                 11.79m  
  2   525 Bonnis, Alexi          Una-Stg                 10.60m  
  3   854 Angus, Tyler           Una-Wg                  10.36m  
  4   560 Ruan, Mike             Una-Stg                  9.90m  
  5   796 Yep, Matteus           Una-Vc                   9.78m  
  6   781 Kassis, Youssef        Una-Vc                   9.48m  
  7   755 Yung, Malcolm          Una-Stm                  9.32m  
  8   799 Yu, Bryan              Una-Vc                   8.85m  
  9   533 Edwards, Luke          Una-Stg                  8.63m  
 10   797 Yep, Sebastian         Una-Vc                   8.49m  
 11   404 Javillo, Miles         Una-Vc                   8.41m  
 12   938 Johal, Gurjyot         Una-Semi                 8.05m  
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Piaseczny, Konrad      South Fraser TF         13.52m  
  2   745 Repole, Nico           Una-Stm                 11.42m  
  3   761 Balce, Anthony         Una-Vc                  11.11m  
  4   730 Gacusana, Fex          Una-Stm                 11.02m  
  5   764 Cervas, Jesse          Una-Vc                  10.85m  
  6   749 Stevenson, Phil        Una-Stm                 10.29m  
  7   791 Sanvido, Justin        Una-Vc                   9.81m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Sommer, Ryan           Ocean Athletics         12.24m  
  2   768 Covington, Christi     Una-Vc                  11.75m  
  3   491 Panesar, Gurdas        Kajaks                  11.69m  
  4   740 Molinari, Luca         Una-Stm                 11.31m  
  5   558 Powrie, Jake           Una-Stg                 11.27m  
  6   736 Maskasian, Christi     Una-Stm                 10.16m  
 
Men 14-15 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Yang, Thomas           Una-Stg                 33.52m  
  2   796 Yep, Matteus           Una-Vc                  29.97m  
  3   525 Bonnis, Alexi          Una-Stg                 26.71m  
  4   781 Kassis, Youssef        Una-Vc                  25.86m  
  5   533 Edwards, Luke          Una-Stg                 24.80m  
  6   799 Yu, Bryan              Una-Vc                  24.25m  
  7   404 Javillo, Miles         Una-Vc                  23.19m  
  8   797 Yep, Sebastian         Una-Vc                  23.15m  
  9   755 Yung, Malcolm          Una-Stm                 21.80m  
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   793 Whyte, Joey            Una-Vc                  38.72m  
  2   749 Stevenson, Phil        Una-Stm                 30.53m  
  3   745 Repole, Nico           Una-Stm                 30.38m  
  4   764 Cervas, Jesse          Una-Vc                  30.32m  
  5   411 Read, Allan            Golden Ears Athl        30.27m  
  6   730 Gacusana, Fex          Una-Stm                 29.43m  
  7   761 Balce, Anthony         Una-Vc                  27.51m  
  8   535 Gill, Sajen            Una-Stg                 18.79m  
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Sommer, Ryan           Ocean Athletics         43.69m  
  2   740 Molinari, Luca         Una-Stm                 34.90m  
  3   768 Covington, Christi     Una-Vc                  33.92m  
  4   868 Fredley, Garrett       Una-Wg                  21.31m  
  5   736 Maskasian, Christi     Una-Stm                 21.27m  
 
Men 14-15 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   854 Angus, Tyler           Una-Wg                  32.04m  
  2   567 Yang, Thomas           Una-Stg                 30.65m  
  3   868 Fredley, Garrett       Una-Wg                  29.47m  
  4   796 Yep, Matteus           Una-Vc                  25.45m  
  5   797 Yep, Sebastian         Una-Vc                  23.31m  
  6   799 Yu, Bryan              Una-Vc                  20.74m  
 
Men 16-17 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   481 Bhandal, Pauljit       Kajaks                  46.61m  
  2   885 Nicmans, David         Una-Wg                  42.71m  
  3   793 Whyte, Joey            Una-Vc                  38.70m  
  4   488 Kalmykov, Mark         Kajaks                  37.69m  
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Sommer, Ryan           Ocean Athletics         44.18m  
  2   768 Covington, Christi     Una-Vc                  39.46m  
  3   491 Panesar, Gurdas        Kajaks                  35.36m  
 
Men 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   865 Donnelly, Sean         Una-Wg                  25.01m  
  2   941 Golmill, Sruart        Una-Vc                  13.61m  
 
Men 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Hanna, Max             Ocean Athletics         47.71m  
  2   791 Sanvido, Justin        Una-Vc                  40.06m  
  3   531 Daly-Grafstein, Be     Una-Stg                 37.27m  
  4   479 Macdonald, Kyle        Una-Ep                  35.20m  
  5   745 Repole, Nico           Una-Stm                 27.47m  
  6   595 Saito, Steven          Ocean Athletics         26.68m  
  7   721 Biring, Jordan         Una-Stm                 21.42m  
 
Men 18-19 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   783 Kuchera, Ryan          Una-Vc                  28.26m