Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 05/07/2012 10:28 PM
                       2012 Twilight Series - 27/06/2012                       
                                    Surrey                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   249 Johnstone, Christi  97 Golden Ears            2:27.28  
  2   400 Tinkham, Mikayla J  98 Golden Ears            2:31.52  
  3   351 Smart, Mikaela      97 Golden Ears            2:31.93  
  4   492 Chapman, Delaney    97 Valley Royal           2:35.79  
  5   401 McNeil, Madysen     97 Golden Ears            2:36.97  
 
Event 1  Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   494 Heisler, Ashley     95 Valley Royal           2:34.75  
  1   656 O'Dwyer, Niamh      96 Golden Ears            2:37.28  
  2   799 Edeer, Nazde        95 Vancouver TH           2:35.61  
 
Event 1  Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   607 Menzies, Miranda    94 Coquitlam CH           2:20.50  
  2   500 Lennea, Kayla       94 Valley Royal           2:20.70  
  3   493 Jackman, Francesca  94 Valley Royal           2:22.40  
  4   508 Lee, Kirsten        93 Point Grey T           2:26.98  
  5   733 Cho, Erina          94 Coquitlam CH           2:28.52  
 
Event 1  Women 20-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   529 Jordan, Debbie      57 Ocean Athlet           2:44.15  
  3   978 DE St. Croix, Maur  53 Ocean Athlet           2:49.81  
 
Event 2  Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   700 Muller, Reid M.     97 Golden Ears            2:02.08  
  2   307 Ellenwood, Dean     98 Unattached B           2:03.40  
  3   703 Tadesse, Nathan     97 Golden Ears            2:03.59  
  4   701 Wadhwani, Isaac K.  97 Golden Ears            2:06.02  
  5   746 Gahan, Liam         97 Ocean Athlet           2:08.80  
  6   719 Brownrigg, George   97 Ocean Athlet           2:19.88  
  7   749 Bulka, Owen         97 Ocean Athlet           2:24.45  
 
Event 2  Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   509 SO, Matthew         95 Vancouver TH           1:56.03  
  2   648 McKay, Liam         96 Ocean Athlet           1:58.98  
  3   714 Van Rensburg, Ewer  95 Golden Ears            2:00.37  
  4   973 Favreau, Christian  95 Vancouver TH           2:00.50  
  5   538 Figueroa, Brandon   96 Ocean Athlet           2:01.68  
  6   697 Wadhwani, Nathan S  96 Golden Ears            2:01.90  
  7   705 Aron, Codrin        96 Golden Ears            2:12.90  
  8   904 Bottyan, Nick       96 Coquitlam CH           2:13.18  
  9   561 Abreha, Michael     95 Coastal Trac           2:14.26  
 10   530 Taylor, Matthew     96 Vancouver TH           2:14.49  
 
Event 2  Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   547 Gravel, Christian   94 Vancouver TH           1:55.06  
  2   511 Goodwin, Nathan     94 Coastal Trac           1:55.83  
  3   902 Delcourt, Timothy   94 Coastal Trac           1:57.22  
  4   792 Viola, Lawrence     94 Coquitlam CH           2:00.87  
  5   165 Wong, Billy         94 Unattached B           2:01.94  
  6   743 Wong, Brendan       94 Coquitlam CH           2:02.13  
  7   490 Moore, Gaelen       94 Vancouver TH           2:02.69  
  8   897 Shamsi, Bilal       93 Coastal Trac           2:04.78  
  9   107 Ping, Michael       93 Coquitlam CH           2:18.05  
 
Event 2  Men 20-99 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Vugteveen, Travis   92 Valley Royal           1:56.66  
  2   513 Dong, Chris         92 Coastal Trac           2:02.68  
  3   491 Buckshan, Joseph    92 Vancouver TH           2:02.91  
  4   702 Smillie, Malcolm    90 Unattached B           2:21.32  
 
Event 11  Women 14-15 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Scott, Lexie        95 University O             46.42  
  2   602 McLeod, MACKENZIE   96 Comox Valley             48.14  
  3   590 Mawle, Kristen      95 Comox Valley             50.21  
 
Event 12  Men 14-15 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   822 Adugalski, Sebasti  95 Ocean Athlet             39.54  
  2   519 Kastelein, Eli      95 Langley Must             40.54  
  3   820 Roberts, Richard    96 Ocean Athlet             42.69  
 
Event 13  Women 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   819 Korpach, Sarah      96 Ocean Athlet           1:06.82  
 
Event 13  Women 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   548 Visser, Jordyn      94 Valley Royal           1:08.83  
 
Event 14  Men 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Blackburn, Nick     93 Comox Valley             55.37  
 
Event 14  Men 20-99 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   704 Rockerbie, Phillip  88 Coquitlam CH             57.19  
 
Event 19  Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Siemens, Alexandra  95 Valley Royal           4:38.80  
  2   693 Ginther, Alexandra  95 Coastal Trac           4:45.98  
  3   898 Phipps, Jenna       96 Coastal Trac           5:09.56  
  4   695 Dobie, Reta         95 Ocean Athlet           5:15.21  
 
Event 19  Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   893 Noel, Peggy         94 Ocean Athlet           4:39.92  
  2   850 Allison, Katrina    94 Vancouver TH           4:42.48  
  3   998 Slade, Erin         93 Unattached B           4:57.33  
 
Event 19  Women 20-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Wilkie, Sabrina S.  85 Point Grey T           4:44.27  
  2   921 Ribeiro, Chelsea    97 Ocean Athlet           5:02.93  
  3   977 Bezdan, Jeanie      64 Ocean Athlet           5:20.71  
  4   754 Boparai, Joldenjee  98 Ocean Athlet           5:29.87  
  5   750 Brown, Fiona        97 Ocean Athlet           5:33.48  
  6   814 Klymchuk, Samantha  98 Ocean Athlet           5:58.51  
 
Event 20  Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5   505 Mitchell, Peter     96 Valley Royal           4:46.33  
 
Event 20  Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   972 Bruchet, Jake       93 Ocean Athlet           4:03.91  
 
Event 20  Men 20-99 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   517 Anand, Kapil        86 Vancouver TH           4:28.75  
  3   895 Ginther, Sterling   97 Coastal Trac           4:32.22  
  4   300 Gray, Riley         97 Ocean Athlet           4:33.33  
  6   896 McDonald, Frik      97 Coastal Trac           5:08.84  
 
Event 21  Girls 13 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   295 Steer, Danielle     99 Ocean Athlet             1.40m  
 
Event 21  Women 14-15 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Rycroft, Natalie    97 Golden Ears              1.50m  
  2   903 Pauls, Sophie       97 Vancouver TH             1.45m  
  3   303 Hill, Amy           98 Golden Ears              1.40m  
  4   742 Aquilini, Gabriela  98 Vancouver TH             1.35m  
 
Event 21  Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 Heuer, Kristin      96 Norwesters T             1.60m  
  1   533 Neveu, Taylor G.    96 Ocean Athlet             1.60m  
 
Event 21  Women 20-99 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   200 Rycroft, Katrin     69 Golden Ears              1.25m  
 
Event 22  Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Walkow, Hunter      96 Ocean Athlet             1.60m  
  1   175 Rudman, Colin       96 South Fraser             1.60m  
 
Event 22  Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   908 Backiel, Filip      94 South Fraser             1.80m  
 
Event 22  Men 20-99 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   813 McLaren, Doug       76 Unattached B             1.65m  
  2   170 Ingvaldson, Dellin  92 Ocean Athlet             1.60m  
 
Event 30  Women 20-99 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Bailey, Adelia      01 Ocean Athlet           2:06.27  
 
Event 31  Men 12 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Bains, Anoop        00 Ocean Athlet           2:14.74  
 
Event 31  Men 20-99 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   952 Groleau, Cameron    03 Ocean Athlet           2:22.28  
 
Event 34  Women 20-99 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valley Royals Track & Fie  'A'                      4:03.85  
  2 Vancouver Thunderbirds  'A'                         4:11.63  
  3 Comox Valley Cougars  'A'                           4:17.19  
  4 Vancouver Thunderbirds  'B'                         4:18.27  
  5 Valley Royals Track & Fie  'B'                      4:25.32  
  6 Ocean Athletics  'A'                                5:03.51  
 
Event 43  Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   546 Hanna, Jake         97 Ocean Athlet             23.52   0.2  1 
  5   909 Stampp, Sean        97 Golden Ears              24.83  -0.6  2 
 
Event 43  Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   822 Adugalski, Sebasti  95 Ocean Athlet             23.48   0.2  1 
  2   747 Taylor-Lewis, Adey  96 Coquitlam CH             22.99  -0.6  2 
  2   313 Walkow, Hunter      96 Ocean Athlet             25.11   0.2  1 
  3   979 Dawkins, Finn       95 Coastal Trac             25.24   0.2  1 
  4   208 Ladipo, Awwal       96 Coastal Trac             24.12  -0.6  2 
  4   820 Roberts, Richard    96 Ocean Athlet             25.35   0.2  1 
  5   522 Saito, Steven       95 Ocean Athlet             25.69   0.2  1 
 
Event 43  Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   741 Linde, James K.     94 Coquitlam CH             22.35  -0.6  2 
  1   308 Walkow, Daniel      94 Ocean Athlet             23.82   0.2  1 
 
Event 43  Men 20-99 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  3   737 Achari, Darcy       90 Unattached B             23.05  -0.6  2 
  6   225 Sandhu, Hardev      49 Greyhound                30.43   0.2  1 
 
Event 45  Men 10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   176 McKay, Fraser       02 South Fraser             4.67m   2 KG
 
Event 45  Men 13 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   916 Sinclair, Connor    99 Ocean Athlet            11.60m   3KG
 
Event 45  Men 16-17 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Ingvaldson, Benjam  96 Ocean Athlet            14.78m   5 K
 
Event 45  Men 20-99 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Townsend, Ken       44 Unattached B             9.79m   5 KG
  2   263 Bhaundal, Ranjit    68 Unattached B             8.92m   16 LB
 
Event 47  Women 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   587 Bains, Chicago      98 Cowichan Val             29.07   0.2 
  2   597 Gummer, Chloe       98 Comox Valley             30.62   0.2 
  3   605 Morton, Tayler      97 Comox Valley             31.06   0.2 
  4   604 May, Kyla           97 Comox Valley             31.19   0.2 
 
Event 48  Men 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   546 Hanna, Jake         97 Ocean Athlet             24.75  +0.0 
 
Event 48  Men 18-19 200 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   586 Blackburn, Nick     93 Comox Valley             25.14  +0.0 
 
Event 49  Women 11 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Bailey, Adelia      01 Ocean Athlet           2:06.27  
 
Event 50  Men 9 Year Olds 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   952 Groleau, Cameron    03 Ocean Athlet           2:22.28  
 
Event 99  Girls 13 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   295 Steer, Danielle     99 Ocean Athlet             27.83  -0.2 
 
Event 99  Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   748 Tjernagel, Raquel   97 Coquitlam CH             25.37  +0.0  2 
  2   917 Duncanson, Jade     98 Ocean Athlet             27.30  -0.2  1 
  3   597 Gummer, Chloe       98 Comox Valley             27.79  +0.0  3 
  4   587 Bains, Chicago      98 Cowichan Val             28.14  +0.0  3 
  5   605 Morton, Tayler      97 Comox Valley             28.39  +0.0  3 
  6   740 Crivello, Katherin  97 Valley Royal             29.01  +0.0  3 
  7   604 May, Kyla           97 Comox Valley             29.31  +0.0  3 
  8   736 Chow, Cheryl        98 Unattached B             29.33  -0.2  1 
  9   262 Searle, Andrea      97 Kajaks Track             29.74  +0.0  2 
 10   914 Nadeau, Marie       98 Coastal Trac             29.92  -0.2  1 
 11   754 Boparai, Joldenjee  98 Ocean Athlet             30.64  -0.2  1 
 
Event 99  Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   603 Payne, Shania M.    95 Coquitlam CH             25.53  +0.0  2 
  2   606 Irvine, Malia       96 Comox Valley             27.02  +0.0  3 
  3   216 Lisek, Monique      96 Golden Ears              27.50  +0.0  3 
  4   653 Friedmann, Natasha  96 Valley Royal             27.69  +0.0  2 
  5   601 Bezanson, Hayley    95 Comox Valley             27.75  -0.2  1 
 
Event 99  Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   739 Desch, Chantel      94 Valley Royal             26.00  +0.0  2 
  2   915 Ayesu-Attah, Esina  94 Coquitlam CH             27.18  +0.0  2 
  3   500 Lennea, Kayla       94 Valley Royal             27.28  +0.0  2 
  4   899 Kent, Brittany      94 Coastal Trac             28.35  +0.0  2 
 
Event 99  Women 20-99 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2   285 Johnson, Liz        72 Greyhound                29.01  -0.2 
  3   734 Summers, Judy       48 Deerfoot                 31.41  -0.2 
 
Event 101  Girls 10 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   549 Peters, Angela      02 Ocean Athlet             33.67  -0.2 
  2   304 Duchesne, Nicolett  02 Ocean Athlet             33.99  -0.2 
 
Event 101  Girls 11 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   807 Bailey, Adelia      01 Ocean Athlet             33.04  -0.2 
 
Event 102  Men 12 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   148 Biffart, Lucas      00 Ocean Athlet             31.30  -0.2 
 
Event 102  Men 20-99 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   963 Pavlovic, Nicolas   04 Ocean Athlet             34.68  -0.2 
 
Event 103  Girls 13 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Wolczyk, Madison    99 Coquitlam CH             6.44m   3 KG
  2   295 Steer, Danielle     99 Ocean Athlet             5.73m   3
 
Event 103  Women 14-15 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   305 Wolczyk, Brittni    97 Langley Must             9.89m   3 KG
  2   292 Bhandal, Gurleen    98 Kajaks Track             9.29m   3 KG
 
Event 103  Women 20-99 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   708 Hare, Rose          48 Kajaks Track             8.80m   3 KG
  2   585 Denness, Rori       01 Ocean Athlet             6.62m   2 KG
 
Event 104  Men 12 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3   891 Boparai, Mantajjit  00 Ocean Athlet            16.71m   400g
 
Event 104  Men 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Hanna, Maxwell      95 Langley Must            55.52m   700g
 
Event 104  Men 20-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   170 Ingvaldson, Dellin  92 Ocean Athlet            45.43m   800g
  4   176 McKay, Fraser       02 South Fraser             9.72m   400g
 
Event 105  Girls 13 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Wolczyk, Madison    99 Coquitlam CH            19.64m   400g
 
Event 105  Women 14-15 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   726 Botsis, Chanell     98 Kajaks Track            40.32m   500g
  2   305 Wolczyk, Brittni    97 Langley Must            39.19m   500g
  2   507 Vissor, Jenna       97 Unattached B            25.76m   500g
  3   227 Rasche, Teagan      97 Langley Must            37.66m   500g
  4   207 Rycroft, Natalie    97 Golden Ears             29.39m   500g
 
Event 105  Women 16-17 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   600 Vandermale, Emalee  95 Comox Valley            37.99m   500g
  1   163 Beaton, Hannah      96 Langley Must            26.83m   500g
 
Event 105  Women 20-99 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3   585 Denness, Rori       01 Ocean Athlet            24.74m   400g
  4   807 Bailey, Adelia      01 Ocean Athlet            10.19m   400g
 
Event 106  Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   747 Taylor-Lewis, Adey  96 Coquitlam CH             11.46  +0.0  1 
  1   822 Adugalski, Sebasti  95 Ocean Athlet             11.61   0.4  2 
  2   175 Rudman, Colin       96 South Fraser             12.34   0.4  2 
  4   820 Roberts, Richard    96 Ocean Athlet             12.37  +0.0  1 
 
Event 106  Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   741 Linde, James K.     94 Coquitlam CH             11.22   0.4  2 
  2   308 Walkow, Daniel      94 Ocean Athlet             11.81   0.4  2 
  3   745 Taylor-Lewis, Tunj  94 Coquitlam CH             11.75  +0.0  1 
 
Event 106  Men 20-99 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2   315 Oamen, Charles      74 Ocean Athlet             11.57   0.4  2 
  5   162 Walker, Sam         71 Greyhound                12.49  +0.0  1 
  6   225 Sandhu, Hardev      49 Greyhound                14.75  +0.0  1 
  7   176 McKay, Fraser       02 South Fraser             17.86   NWI  3 
  8   136 Bains, Sunder       02 Ocean Athlet             18.38   NWI  3 
 
Event 107  Girls 12 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  8   975 Ribeiro, Haley      00 Ocean Athlet             15.70  +0.0  2 
 
Event 107  Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   748 Tjernagel, Raquel   97 Coquitlam CH             12.30  +0.0  2 
  4   917 Duncanson, Jade     98 Ocean Athlet             13.24  +0.0  2 
  6   740 Crivello, Katherin  97 Valley Royal             13.87  +0.0  2 
 
Event 107  Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  2   506 Gibson, Hailey      96 Valley Royal             12.77  +0.0  2 
  3   234 Van Ryswyk, Kathry  95 South Fraser             13.23  +0.0  2 
  5   653 Friedmann, Natasha  96 Valley Royal             13.36  +0.0  2 
 
Event 107  Women 20-99 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  7   285 Johnson, Liz        72 Greyhound                14.08  +0.0  2 
  9   549 Peters, Angela      02 Ocean Athlet             15.88  -0.4  1 
 
Event 108  Men 16-17 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   522 Saito, Steven       95 Ocean Athlet             2.70m  
 
Event 108  Men 18-19 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Van Ryswyk, Riley   93 South Fraser             4.25m  
  3   908 Backiel, Filip      94 South Fraser             2.60m  
 
Event 108  Men 20-99 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   907 Van Ryswyk, Len     63 South Fraser             3.10m  
 
Event 109  Girls 13 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   655 Cheung, Lauryn      99 Langley Must             2.50m  
 
Event 109  Women 16-17 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   234 Van Ryswyk, Kathry  95 South Fraser             3.10m  
 
Event 110  Men 13 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   241 Flynn, Patrick      99 Ocean Athlet             9.71m   0.2 
 
Event 110  Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   654 Moldavanov, Vladis  95 Norwesters T            13.27m   0.1 
  2   175 Rudman, Colin       96 South Fraser            11.30m   0.2 
 
Event 111  Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   736 Chow, Cheryl        98 Unattached B             9.13m   NWI 
 
Event 111  Women 16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   752 Dodd, Sophie        96 Vancouver OL            11.14m   0.4 
 
Event 111  Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   913 Klippenstein, Aish  93 Unattached B            11.28m   0.3 
 
Event 112  Men 16-17 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   172 Ingvaldson, Benjam  96 Ocean Athlet            53.45m   5kg
 
Event 112  Men 20-99 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   711 Townsend, Ken       44 Unattached B            30.05m   5kg
 
Event 113  Women 14-15 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   726 Botsis, Chanell     98 Kajaks Track            50.98m   3kg
  2   706 Covington, Autumn   97 Kajaks Track            44.61m   3kg
  3   507 Vissor, Jenna       97 Unattached B            32.64m   3kg
 
Event 113  Women 16-17 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Covington, Asianna  95 Kajaks Track            57.47m   3kg
  2   753 Boparai, Jasjeet    96 Ocean Athlet            26.74m   3kg
 
Event 113  Women 20-99 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   708 Hare, Rose          48 Kajaks Track            32.07m   3kg
 
Event 114  Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   593 Commandeur, Scott   95 Comox Valley           6:11.52  
  2   495 Jorgensen, Oliver   95 Valley Royal           6:30.34  
  3   894 Johnson, Dustin     95 Coastal Trac           6:39.00  
  4   900 McDonald, Stuart    95 Coastal Trac           7:03.36  
 
Event 115  Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   216 Lisek, Monique      96 Golden Ears            1:00.67  
  2   601 Bezanson, Hayley    95 Comox Valley           1:02.86  
  3   606 Irvine, Malia       96 Comox Valley           1:03.26  
 
Event 115  Women 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4   971 Scott, Emma         94 Ocean Athlet           1:05.72  
  5   508 Lee, Kirsten        93 Point Grey T           1:08.28  
 
Event 115  Women 20-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  6   734 Summers, Judy       48 Deerfoot               1:14.05  
 
Event 116  Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  6   735 Chow, Conrad        96 Unattached B             55.40  
 
Event 116  Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   608 Harding, Hodson     94 Coquitlam CH             48.98  
  3   949 Zigic, Jovan        94 Unattached B             52.14  
  4   974 Marchivkow, Adam    93 Coastal Trac             53.45  
 
Event 116  Men 20-99 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   738 Reid, Adam          90 Unattached B             51.54  
  5   901 McMillan, Tyler     92 Coastal Trac             53.92  
  7   162 Walker, Sam         71 Greyhound                55.55  
 
Event 117  Girls 6-11 80 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   304 Duchesne, Nicolett  02 Ocean Athlet             12.84  -0.3 
  2   892 Michaud, MACEY      01 Ocean Athlet             12.93  -0.3 
 
Event 117  Boys 6-11 80 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   953 Groleau, Logan      06 Ocean Athlet             17.50  -0.3 
  2   963 Pavlovic, Nicolas   04 Ocean Athlet             13.27  -0.3 
  3   952 Groleau, Cameron    03 Ocean Athlet             14.70  -0.3 
 
Event 117  Boys 12 80 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   148 Biffart, Lucas      00 Ocean Athlet             12.37  -0.3 
 
Event 118  Girls 12 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4   975 Ribeiro, Haley      00 Ocean Athlet             51.48  
 
Event 118  Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   597 Gummer, Chloe       98 Comox Valley             44.13  
  2   604 May, Kyla           97 Comox Valley             46.35  
  3   736 Chow, Cheryl        98 Unattached B             47.73  
 
Event 119  Men 9-11 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   176 McKay, Fraser       02 South Fraser             58.88  
 
Event 119  Men 12 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   148 Biffart, Lucas      00 Ocean Athlet             51.29