Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 25/06/2012 08:52 AM
                         BC JD Pentathlon - 23/06/2012                         
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                   Surrey BC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   979 Cady, Chloe            Vancouver TH              1170  
  2   980 Dolman, Hella-Mari     Vancouver TH              1155  
  3   962 Stewart-Barnett, K     Royal City T              1079  
  4   899 Klassen, Mireya     03 Langley Must              1041  
  5   981 Forsyth, Isabelle      Vancouver TH              1036  
  6   960 Sidhu, Alysha          Royal City T               737  
  7   895 Champoux, Paige     03 Langley Must               732  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 9 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   980 Dolman, Hella-Mari     Vancouver TH             11.50   NWI    325
  2   979 Cady, Chloe            Vancouver TH             12.01   NWI    280
  3   899 Klassen, Mireya     03 Langley Must             12.07   NWI    275
  4   962 Stewart-Barnett, K     Royal City T             12.22   NWI    262
  5   981 Forsyth, Isabelle      Vancouver TH             13.34   NWI    176
  6   960 Sidhu, Alysha          Royal City T             13.87   NWI    141
  7   895 Champoux, Paige     03 Langley Must             13.93   NWI    137
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 9 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   981 Forsyth, Isabelle      Vancouver TH             5.39m     327
  2   979 Cady, Chloe            Vancouver TH             4.06m     211
  3   980 Dolman, Hella-Mari     Vancouver TH             3.89m     196
  4   895 Champoux, Paige     03 Langley Must             3.72m     182
  5   960 Sidhu, Alysha          Royal City T             3.69m     179
  6   899 Klassen, Mireya     03 Langley Must             3.11m     130
  7   962 Stewart-Barnett, K     Royal City T             3.05m     124
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 9 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   980 Dolman, Hella-Mari     Vancouver TH             1.10m     291
  2   979 Cady, Chloe            Vancouver TH             1.07m     271
  3   899 Klassen, Mireya     03 Langley Must             1.01m     233
  3   962 Stewart-Barnett, K     Royal City T             1.01m     233
  5   960 Sidhu, Alysha          Royal City T             0.98m     215
  6   981 Forsyth, Isabelle      Vancouver TH             0.92m     179
  7   895 Champoux, Paige     03 Langley Must             0.86m     145
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 9 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   979 Cady, Chloe            Vancouver TH             2.96m   NWI    219
  2   981 Forsyth, Isabelle      Vancouver TH             2.93m   NWI    213
  3   980 Dolman, Hella-Mari     Vancouver TH             2.85m   NWI    197
  4   962 Stewart-Barnett, K     Royal City T             2.61m   NWI    153
  5   895 Champoux, Paige     03 Langley Must             2.29m   NWI     99
  6   899 Klassen, Mireya     03 Langley Must             2.28m   NWI     97
  7   960 Sidhu, Alysha          Royal City T             2.04m   NWI     62
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 9 600 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   962 Stewart-Barnett, K     Royal City T           2:04.86     307
  2   899 Klassen, Mireya     03 Langley Must           2:04.95     306
  3   979 Cady, Chloe            Vancouver TH           2:17.40     189
  4   895 Champoux, Paige     03 Langley Must           2:19.91     169
  5   980 Dolman, Hella-Mari     Vancouver TH           2:22.98     146
  6   981 Forsyth, Isabelle      Vancouver TH           2:23.60     141
  7   960 Sidhu, Alysha          Royal City T           2:23.78     140
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1035 Lenz, Brandt           Chilliwack T              1616  
  2  1040 LeVasseur, Mason       Kamloops Tra              1609  
  3  1089 Kristen, Xavier        Vancouver TH              1432  
  4  1077 Wakelyn, Maguire       Valley Royal              1389  
  5  1096 Sidhu, Harjoven     03 Ocean Athlet              1276  
  6  1050 Khela, Gurveer         New West Spa              1184  
  7  1063 Nelson, Sam            Ridge Rocket               997  
  8  1070 Patry-Smith, David     Royal City T               808  
  9  1062 Kraus, Evan            Ridge Rocket               647  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 9 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1089 Kristen, Xavier        Vancouver TH             11.52   NWI  1    341
  2  1040 LeVasseur, Mason       Kamloops Tra             11.58   NWI  1    336
  3  1035 Lenz, Brandt           Chilliwack T             11.91   NWI  1    305
  4  1050 Khela, Gurveer         New West Spa             12.05   NWI  1    292
  5  1077 Wakelyn, Maguire       Valley Royal             12.42   NWI  2    259
  6  1096 Sidhu, Harjoven     03 Ocean Athlet             12.92   NWI  2    218
  7  1063 Nelson, Sam            Ridge Rocket             12.98   NWI  2    214
  8  1070 Patry-Smith, David     Royal City T             14.00   NWI  2    141
  9  1062 Kraus, Evan            Ridge Rocket             14.83   NWI  2     92
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 9 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1035 Lenz, Brandt           Chilliwack T             6.18m     344
  2  1040 LeVasseur, Mason       Kamloops Tra             5.72m     309
  3  1077 Wakelyn, Maguire       Valley Royal             5.49m     291
  4  1096 Sidhu, Harjoven     03 Ocean Athlet             5.14m     264
  5  1063 Nelson, Sam            Ridge Rocket             5.08m     260
  6  1070 Patry-Smith, David     Royal City T             4.58m     222
  7  1050 Khela, Gurveer         New West Spa             4.40m     208
  8  1089 Kristen, Xavier        Vancouver TH             4.13m     188
  9  1062 Kraus, Evan            Ridge Rocket             3.85m     167
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 9 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1040 LeVasseur, Mason       Kamloops Tra             1.10m     322
  1  1096 Sidhu, Harjoven     03 Ocean Athlet             1.10m     322
  3  1035 Lenz, Brandt           Chilliwack T             1.07m     301
  3  1050 Khela, Gurveer         New West Spa             1.07m     301
  5  1077 Wakelyn, Maguire       Valley Royal             1.01m     258
  6  1089 Kristen, Xavier        Vancouver TH             0.98m     238
  7  1070 Patry-Smith, David     Royal City T             0.95m     218
  8  1062 Kraus, Evan            Ridge Rocket             0.92m     198
  8  1063 Nelson, Sam            Ridge Rocket             0.92m     198
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 9 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1040 LeVasseur, Mason       Kamloops Tra             3.35m   NWI    308
  2  1035 Lenz, Brandt           Chilliwack T             3.20m   NWI    275
  3  1077 Wakelyn, Maguire       Valley Royal             3.19m   NWI    273
  4  1089 Kristen, Xavier        Vancouver TH             3.11m   NWI    256
  5  1096 Sidhu, Harjoven     03 Ocean Athlet             3.02m   NWI    237
  6  1050 Khela, Gurveer         New West Spa             2.63m   NWI    160
  7  1063 Nelson, Sam            Ridge Rocket             2.52m   NWI    141
  8  1062 Kraus, Evan            Ridge Rocket             2.33m   NWI    108
  9  1070 Patry-Smith, David     Royal City T             2.03m   NWI     62
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 9 600 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1089 Kristen, Xavier        Vancouver TH           1:58.63     409
  2  1035 Lenz, Brandt           Chilliwack T           2:00.11     391
  3  1040 LeVasseur, Mason       Kamloops Tra           2:05.12     334
  4  1077 Wakelyn, Maguire       Valley Royal           2:07.61     308
  5  1096 Sidhu, Harjoven     03 Ocean Athlet           2:15.00     235
  6  1050 Khela, Gurveer         New West Spa           2:16.28     223
  7  1063 Nelson, Sam            Ridge Rocket           2:20.85     184
  8  1070 Patry-Smith, David     Royal City T           2:23.22     165
  9  1062 Kraus, Evan            Ridge Rocket           2:35.51      82
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   924 Rastad, Julia       02 Norwesters T              1781  
  2   931 Duchesne, Nicolett     Ocean Athlet              1769  
  3   952 Lauener, Megan         Royal City T              1753  
  4   884 Lenz, Marion           Chilliwack T              1730  
  5   987 Warrington, Lucie      Vancouver TH              1548  
  6   966 Sara, Eniko            South Fraser              1488  
  7   910 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo & DI              1428  
  8   927 Zurkovic, Mia       02 Norwesters T              1401  
  9   968 Baklouti, Manel        Unattached                1387  
 10   986 Suriya, Shaunika       Vancouver TH              1380  
 11   897 Harrison, Holly     02 Langley Must              1322  
 12   944 Bernier, Anaiyah       Royal City T              1319  
 13   930 DesLauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet              1318  
 14   977 Lewis, Kendra          Vancouver Ol              1177  
 15   949 Dadson, Michelle       Royal City T              1144  
 16   933 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet              1106  
 17   982 Gadalla, Heather       Vancouver TH              1072  
 18   947 Celle, Emma            Royal City T              1054  
 19   951 Larson, Katrina        Royal City T               932  
 20   967 VanRyswyk, Olivia      South Fraser               881  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 10 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   924 Rastad, Julia       02 Norwesters T             11.12   NWI  3    359
  2   884 Lenz, Marion           Chilliwack T             11.33   NWI  2    339
  3   931 Duchesne, Nicolett     Ocean Athlet             11.47   NWI  2    326
  4   952 Lauener, Megan         Royal City T             11.52   NWI  2    322
  5   966 Sara, Eniko            South Fraser             11.62   NWI  2    313
  6   949 Dadson, Michelle       Royal City T             12.01   NWI  3    278
  7   968 Baklouti, Manel        Unattached               12.29   NWI  2    255
  8   987 Warrington, Lucie      Vancouver TH             12.38   NWI  1    248
  9   944 Bernier, Anaiyah       Royal City T             12.43   NWI  3    244
 10   986 Suriya, Shaunika       Vancouver TH             12.60   NWI  2    230
 11   927 Zurkovic, Mia       02 Norwesters T             12.90   NWI  1    207
 12   930 DesLauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet             13.16   NWI  3    188
 13   910 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo & DI             13.16   NWI  3    188
 14   977 Lewis, Kendra          Vancouver Ol             13.29   NWI  3    179
 15   967 VanRyswyk, Olivia      South Fraser             13.39   NWI  3    172
 16   982 Gadalla, Heather       Vancouver TH             14.03   NWI  1    131
 17   933 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet             14.18   NWI  1    122
 18   947 Celle, Emma            Royal City T             14.69   NWI  3     93
 19   897 Harrison, Holly     02 Langley Must             15.41   NWI  1     59
 20   951 Larson, Katrina        Royal City T             16.14   NWI  2     32
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 10 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   924 Rastad, Julia       02 Norwesters T             6.85m     394
  2   910 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo & DI             6.63m     377
  3   931 Duchesne, Nicolett     Ocean Athlet             6.56m     371
  4   987 Warrington, Lucie      Vancouver TH             6.40m     359
  5   966 Sara, Eniko            South Fraser             5.93m     323
  6   952 Lauener, Megan         Royal City T             5.85m     317
  7   968 Baklouti, Manel        Unattached               5.81m     314
  8   884 Lenz, Marion           Chilliwack T             5.78m     311
  9   933 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet             5.74m     308
 10   949 Dadson, Michelle       Royal City T             5.20m     267
 11   986 Suriya, Shaunika       Vancouver TH             4.83m     239
 12   930 DesLauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet             4.79m     236
 13   947 Celle, Emma            Royal City T             4.76m     234
 14   897 Harrison, Holly     02 Langley Must             4.75m     233
 15   927 Zurkovic, Mia       02 Norwesters T             4.74m     232
 16   977 Lewis, Kendra          Vancouver Ol             4.48m     213
 17   967 VanRyswyk, Olivia      South Fraser             4.21m     193
 18   982 Gadalla, Heather       Vancouver TH             3.83m     164
 19   951 Larson, Katrina        Royal City T             3.59m     147
 20   944 Bernier, Anaiyah       Royal City T             2.58m      73
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 10 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   924 Rastad, Julia       02 Norwesters T             1.28m     371
  1   966 Sara, Eniko            South Fraser             1.28m     371
  3   927 Zurkovic, Mia       02 Norwesters T             1.25m     352
  4   987 Warrington, Lucie      Vancouver TH             1.19m     314
  4   897 Harrison, Holly     02 Langley Must             1.19m     314
  4   952 Lauener, Megan         Royal City T             1.19m     314
  4   884 Lenz, Marion           Chilliwack T             1.19m     314
  8   968 Baklouti, Manel        Unattached               1.16m     296
  8   931 Duchesne, Nicolett     Ocean Athlet             1.16m     296
 10   944 Bernier, Anaiyah       Royal City T             1.13m     278
 10   986 Suriya, Shaunika       Vancouver TH             1.13m     278
 12   930 DesLauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet             1.10m     260
 13   910 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo & DI             1.07m     243
 13   967 VanRyswyk, Olivia      South Fraser             1.07m     243
 13   982 Gadalla, Heather       Vancouver TH             1.07m     243
 16   933 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet             1.01m     209
 17   947 Celle, Emma            Royal City T             0.98m     192
 18   949 Dadson, Michelle       Royal City T             0.95m     176
 18   977 Lewis, Kendra          Vancouver Ol             0.95m     176
 --   951 Larson, Katrina        Royal City T                NH  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 10 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   987 Warrington, Lucie      Vancouver TH             3.60m   NWI    373
  2   931 Duchesne, Nicolett     Ocean Athlet             3.59m   NWI    370
  3   884 Lenz, Marion           Chilliwack T             3.54m   NWI    358
  4   952 Lauener, Megan         Royal City T             3.46m   NWI    340
  5   968 Baklouti, Manel        Unattached               3.41m   NWI    328
  6   944 Bernier, Anaiyah       Royal City T             3.37m   NWI    319
  7   924 Rastad, Julia       02 Norwesters T             3.30m   NWI    303
  8   986 Suriya, Shaunika       Vancouver TH             3.25m   NWI    292
  9   930 DesLauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet             3.23m   NWI    287
 10   897 Harrison, Holly     02 Langley Must             3.18m   NWI    276
 11   947 Celle, Emma            Royal City T             3.10m   NWI    259
 12   966 Sara, Eniko            South Fraser             3.07m   NWI    253
 13   949 Dadson, Michelle       Royal City T             3.05m   NWI    248
 13   910 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo & DI             3.05m   NWI    248
 15   927 Zurkovic, Mia       02 Norwesters T             3.04m   NWI    246
 16   982 Gadalla, Heather       Vancouver TH             3.00m   NWI    238
 17   933 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet             2.87m   NWI    211
 18   977 Lewis, Kendra          Vancouver Ol             2.79m   NWI    195
 19   967 VanRyswyk, Olivia      South Fraser             2.76m   NWI    189
 20   951 Larson, Katrina        Royal City T             2.57m   NWI    153
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 10 600 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   952 Lauener, Megan         Royal City T           1:57.61   2    460
  2   897 Harrison, Holly     02 Langley Must           1:58.99   2    440
  3   977 Lewis, Kendra          Vancouver Ol           2:00.92   1    414
  4   884 Lenz, Marion           Chilliwack T           2:01.31   2    408
  5   931 Duchesne, Nicolett     Ocean Athlet           2:01.45   2    406
  6   944 Bernier, Anaiyah       Royal City T           2:01.57   2    405
  7   910 Mitchell, Makayla   02 Nanaimo & DI           2:04.01   1    372
  8   927 Zurkovic, Mia       02 Norwesters T           2:04.68   2    364
  9   924 Rastad, Julia       02 Norwesters T           2:05.46   1    354
 10   930 DesLauriers, Katie     Ocean Athlet           2:06.02   2    347
 11   986 Suriya, Shaunika       Vancouver TH           2:06.46   2    341
 12   982 Gadalla, Heather       Vancouver TH           2:10.21   1    296
 13   947 Celle, Emma            Royal City T           2:11.95   1    276
 14   933 Peters, Angela         Ocean Athlet           2:13.70   1    256
 15   987 Warrington, Lucie      Vancouver TH           2:13.89   2    254
 16   966 Sara, Eniko            South Fraser           2:16.30   1    228
 17   968 Baklouti, Manel        Unattached             2:19.76   2    194
 18   949 Dadson, Michelle       Royal City T           2:21.74   2    175
 19   967 VanRyswyk, Olivia      South Fraser           2:33.44   2     84
 20   951 Larson, Katrina        Royal City T           2:57.62   1    600
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Olson, Fraser          Coquitlam CH              1756  
  2  1049 Glowaci, Tirus         New West Spa              1749  
  3  1073 Luccock, Brendan       Unattached                1577  
  4  1072 McKay, Fraser          South Fraser              1542  
  5  1082 Lewis, Rowan           Vancouver Ol              1494  
  6  1052 Duguid, Cameron     02 Norwesters T              1358  
  7  1075 Mackenzie, Kai         Valley Royal              1202  
  8  1069 Muttersbach, Hamis     Royal City T              1175  
  9  1097 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River              1161  
 10  1037 Klimos, Nicolas        Coquitlam CH              1129  
 11  1039 Watson, Mitchell       Coquitlam CH              1080  
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 10 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1049 Glowaci, Tirus         New West Spa             11.98   NWI  1    314
  2  1038 Olson, Fraser          Coquitlam CH             12.41   NWI  2    274
  3  1075 Mackenzie, Kai         Valley Royal             12.45   NWI  2    271
  4  1082 Lewis, Rowan           Vancouver Ol             12.51   NWI  1    265
  5  1072 McKay, Fraser          South Fraser             12.56   NWI  2    261
  6  1037 Klimos, Nicolas        Coquitlam CH             12.69   NWI  2    250
  7  1073 Luccock, Brendan       Unattached               13.01   NWI  2    223
  8  1069 Muttersbach, Hamis     Royal City T             13.15   NWI  1    211
  9  1097 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             13.20   NWI  1    207
 10  1052 Duguid, Cameron     02 Norwesters T             13.67   NWI  1    172
 11  1039 Watson, Mitchell       Coquitlam CH             13.98   NWI  2    150
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 10 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1097 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             7.14m     413
  2  1038 Olson, Fraser          Coquitlam CH             7.10m     410
  3  1049 Glowaci, Tirus         New West Spa             6.25m     345
  4  1072 McKay, Fraser          South Fraser             5.33m     275
  5  1069 Muttersbach, Hamis     Royal City T             5.18m     264
  6  1052 Duguid, Cameron     02 Norwesters T             5.06m     255
  7  1082 Lewis, Rowan           Vancouver Ol             4.95m     247
  8  1075 Mackenzie, Kai         Valley Royal             4.64m     223
  9  1073 Luccock, Brendan       Unattached               4.61m     221
 10  1037 Klimos, Nicolas        Coquitlam CH             4.57m     218
 11  1039 Watson, Mitchell       Coquitlam CH             4.39m     205
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 10 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1049 Glowaci, Tirus         New West Spa             1.21m     419
  2  1073 Luccock, Brendan       Unattached               1.15m     372
  2  1038 Olson, Fraser          Coquitlam CH             1.15m     372
  4  1072 McKay, Fraser          South Fraser             1.12m     349
  4  1052 Duguid, Cameron     02 Norwesters T             1.12m     349
  6  1082 Lewis, Rowan           Vancouver Ol             1.09m     326
  7  1039 Watson, Mitchell       Coquitlam CH             1.00m     261
  8  1037 Klimos, Nicolas        Coquitlam CH             0.97m     240
  8  1097 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             0.97m     240
  8  1069 Muttersbach, Hamis     Royal City T             0.97m     240
 11  1075 Mackenzie, Kai         Valley Royal             0.91m     199
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 10 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1073 Luccock, Brendan       Unattached               3.56m   NWI    369
  2  1049 Glowaci, Tirus         New West Spa             3.38m   NWI    326
  3  1072 McKay, Fraser          South Fraser             3.30m   NWI    308
  4  1038 Olson, Fraser          Coquitlam CH             3.21m   NWI    288
  5  1082 Lewis, Rowan           Vancouver Ol             3.19m   NWI    283
  6  1052 Duguid, Cameron     02 Norwesters T             3.06m   NWI    254
  7  1037 Klimos, Nicolas        Coquitlam CH             2.90m   NWI    221
  8  1075 Mackenzie, Kai         Valley Royal             2.88m   NWI    216
  9  1097 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River             2.87m   NWI    214
 10  1069 Muttersbach, Hamis     Royal City T             2.67m   NWI    174
 10  1039 Watson, Mitchell       Coquitlam CH             2.67m   NWI    174
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 10 600 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1038 Olson, Fraser          Coquitlam CH           1:57.45     412
  2  1073 Luccock, Brendan       Unattached             1:59.03     392
  3  1082 Lewis, Rowan           Vancouver Ol           2:00.66     373
  4  1072 McKay, Fraser          South Fraser           2:02.72     349
  5  1049 Glowaci, Tirus         New West Spa           2:03.05     345
  6  1052 Duguid, Cameron     02 Norwesters T           2:04.61     328
  7  1075 Mackenzie, Kai         Valley Royal           2:07.88     293
  8  1039 Watson, Mitchell       Coquitlam CH           2:08.12     290
  9  1069 Muttersbach, Hamis     Royal City T           2:08.47     286
 10  1037 Klimos, Nicolas        Coquitlam CH           2:17.51     200
 11  1097 Abbott, Keagen      02 Powell River           2:32.76      87
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   992 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal                 1965  
  2   891 Rowell, Tavia          Golden Ears               1946  
  3   905 Monro, Natalia      01 Langley Must              1944  
  4   972 Ainsworth, Chloe       Vancouver Ol              1792  
  5   991 Way, Cecilia           Victoria Tra              1690  
  6   934 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet              1658  
  7   909 Richardson, Teagan  01 Langley Must              1651  
  8   912 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo & DI              1644  
  9   904 Melnychuk, Madilyn  01 Langley Must              1597  
 10   943 Trudeau, Lauren        Ridge Rocket              1511  
 11   958 Patry-Smith, Jenev     Royal City T              1508  
 12   984 Morris, Sophie         Vancouver TH              1425  
 13   955 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City T              1411  
 14   961 Stewart-Barnett, E     Royal City T              1407  
 15   942 Stepputat, Angelie     Ridge Rocket              1406  
 16   903 Matthewman, Samant  01 Langley Must              1374  
 17   938 Burrows, Sierrah       Ridge Rocket              1359  
 18   917 Camazzola, Mia      01 Norwesters T              1301  
 19   976 Ker, Mya               Vancouver Ol              1273  
 20   928 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet              1199  
 21   908 Pickett, Karli      01 Langley Must              1196  
 21   959 Scott, Amanda          Royal City T              1196  
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 11 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   992 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal                10.21   NWI  4    488
  2   909 Richardson, Teagan  01 Langley Must             10.56   NWI  2    448
  3   905 Monro, Natalia      01 Langley Must             10.57   NWI  3    447
  4   991 Way, Cecilia           Victoria Tra             10.90   NWI  3    411
  5   904 Melnychuk, Madilyn  01 Langley Must             10.99   NWI  1    402
  6   938 Burrows, Sierrah       Ridge Rocket             10.99   NWI  3    402
  7   972 Ainsworth, Chloe       Vancouver Ol             11.01   NWI  1    400
  8   943 Trudeau, Lauren        Ridge Rocket             11.13   NWI  3    387
  9   934 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet             11.19   NWI  3    381
 10   891 Rowell, Tavia          Golden Ears              11.20   NWI  1    380
 11   955 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City T             11.28   NWI  4    372
 12   942 Stepputat, Angelie     Ridge Rocket             11.34   NWI  4    366
 13   908 Pickett, Karli      01 Langley Must             11.45   NWI  1    355
 14   912 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo & DI             11.58   NWI  4    342
 15   976 Ker, Mya               Vancouver Ol             11.62   NWI  4    338
 16   921 Horton, April       01 Norwesters T             11.62   NWI  4    338
 17   959 Scott, Amanda          Royal City T             11.75   NWI  2    326
 18   917 Camazzola, Mia      01 Norwesters T             11.82   NWI  2    319
 19   961 Stewart-Barnett, E     Royal City T             11.88   NWI  2    313
 20   958 Patry-Smith, Jenev     Royal City T             11.90   NWI  4    311
 21   886 Michaud, Macey      01 Ocean Athlet             11.94   NWI  1    308
 22   903 Matthewman, Samant  01 Langley Must             11.98   NWI  2    304
 23   940 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             12.07   NWI  1    296
 24   928 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet             12.48   NWI  2    259
 25   984 Morris, Sophie         Vancouver TH             12.99   NWI  3    217
 26   893 Chalk, Grace        01 Langley Must             13.65   NWI  4    167
 27   901 Leighton, Kalea     01 Langley Must             14.17   NWI  3    132
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 11 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   958 Patry-Smith, Jenev     Royal City T             8.28m     458
  2   891 Rowell, Tavia          Golden Ears              8.06m     443
  3   943 Trudeau, Lauren        Ridge Rocket             7.08m     373
  4   991 Way, Cecilia           Victoria Tra             6.85m     357
  5   901 Leighton, Kalea     01 Langley Must             6.62m     341
  6   905 Monro, Natalia      01 Langley Must             6.37m     324
  7   940 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             6.20m     312
  8   972 Ainsworth, Chloe       Vancouver Ol             5.82m     285
  9   955 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City T             5.53m     265
 10   912 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo & DI             5.47m     261
 11   917 Camazzola, Mia      01 Norwesters T             5.46m     260
 12   904 Melnychuk, Madilyn  01 Langley Must             5.35m     253
 13   992 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal                5.31m     250
 14   961 Stewart-Barnett, E     Royal City T             5.22m     244
 15   909 Richardson, Teagan  01 Langley Must             4.94m     225
 15   903 Matthewman, Samant  01 Langley Must             4.94m     225
 17   908 Pickett, Karli      01 Langley Must             4.74m     211
 18   928 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet             4.73m     210
 19   921 Horton, April       01 Norwesters T             4.71m     209
 20   984 Morris, Sophie         Vancouver TH             4.65m     205
 21   959 Scott, Amanda          Royal City T             4.58m     200
 22   886 Michaud, Macey      01 Ocean Athlet             4.41m     188
 23   938 Burrows, Sierrah       Ridge Rocket             4.35m     184
 24   934 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet             3.99m     160
 25   976 Ker, Mya               Vancouver Ol             3.93m     156
 26   893 Chalk, Grace        01 Langley Must             3.86m     151
 27   942 Stepputat, Angelie     Ridge Rocket             3.69m     140
 28   907 Philipchalk, Jalen  01 Langley Must             3.37m     118
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 11 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   905 Monro, Natalia      01 Langley Must             1.34m     448
  2   891 Rowell, Tavia          Golden Ears              1.31m     427
  3   972 Ainsworth, Chloe       Vancouver Ol             1.25m     385
  3   912 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo & DI             1.25m     385
  5   942 Stepputat, Angelie     Ridge Rocket             1.22m     364
  6   928 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet             1.19m     344
  6   909 Richardson, Teagan  01 Langley Must             1.19m     344
  6   955 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City T             1.19m     344
  9   958 Patry-Smith, Jenev     Royal City T             1.16m     323
  9   917 Camazzola, Mia      01 Norwesters T             1.16m     323
  9   992 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal                1.16m     323
  9   904 Melnychuk, Madilyn  01 Langley Must             1.16m     323
  9   984 Morris, Sophie         Vancouver TH             1.16m     323
 14   934 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet             1.13m     304
 14   908 Pickett, Karli      01 Langley Must             1.13m     304
 16   991 Way, Cecilia           Victoria Tra             1.10m     284
 16   943 Trudeau, Lauren        Ridge Rocket             1.10m     284
 16   961 Stewart-Barnett, E     Royal City T             1.10m     284
 16   921 Horton, April       01 Norwesters T             1.10m     284
 16   903 Matthewman, Samant  01 Langley Must             1.10m     284
 21   959 Scott, Amanda          Royal City T             1.07m     265
 22   901 Leighton, Kalea     01 Langley Must             1.04m     246
 22   976 Ker, Mya               Vancouver Ol             1.04m     246
 22   893 Chalk, Grace        01 Langley Must             1.04m     246
 22   938 Burrows, Sierrah       Ridge Rocket             1.04m     246
 26   886 Michaud, Macey      01 Ocean Athlet             1.01m     228
 27   907 Philipchalk, Jalen  01 Langley Must             0.98m     210
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 11 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   905 Monro, Natalia      01 Langley Must             3.97m   NWI    407
  2   992 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal                3.93m   NWI    398
  3   891 Rowell, Tavia          Golden Ears              3.89m   NWI    389
  4   984 Morris, Sophie         Vancouver TH             3.83m   NWI    376
  5   886 Michaud, Macey      01 Ocean Athlet             3.64m   NWI    335
  6   912 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo & DI             3.62m   NWI    331
  7   934 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet             3.57m   NWI    320
  7   961 Stewart-Barnett, E     Royal City T             3.57m   NWI    320
  9   909 Richardson, Teagan  01 Langley Must             3.55m   NWI    316
 10   991 Way, Cecilia           Victoria Tra             3.48m   NWI    302
 11   904 Melnychuk, Madilyn  01 Langley Must             3.44m   NWI    294
 12   903 Matthewman, Samant  01 Langley Must             3.43m   NWI    292
 13   901 Leighton, Kalea     01 Langley Must             3.40m   NWI    286
 13   972 Ainsworth, Chloe       Vancouver Ol             3.40m   NWI    286
 15   955 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City T             3.30m   NWI    266
 16   943 Trudeau, Lauren        Ridge Rocket             3.29m   NWI    264
 16   938 Burrows, Sierrah       Ridge Rocket             3.29m   NWI    264
 18   942 Stepputat, Angelie     Ridge Rocket             3.26m   NWI    258
 19   976 Ker, Mya               Vancouver Ol             3.25m   NWI    256
 20   959 Scott, Amanda          Royal City T             3.23m   NWI    252
 21   940 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             3.22m   NWI    250
 22   958 Patry-Smith, Jenev     Royal City T             3.18m   NWI    242
 23   928 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet             3.09m   NWI    225
 24   921 Horton, April       01 Norwesters T             2.98m   NWI    205
 25   917 Camazzola, Mia      01 Norwesters T             2.92m   NWI    194
 26   908 Pickett, Karli      01 Langley Must             2.86m   NWI    183
 27   893 Chalk, Grace        01 Langley Must             2.65m   NWI    147
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 11 600 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   992 Nijjar, Jasneet     01 Universal              1:48.79   1    506
  2   934 Smith, Cayla           Ocean Athlet           1:49.76   1    493
  3   972 Ainsworth, Chloe       Vancouver Ol           1:54.03   2    436
  4   991 Way, Cecilia           Victoria Tra           2:02.32   2    336
  5   904 Melnychuk, Madilyn  01 Langley Must           2:03.25   2    325
  5   912 Watson, Kaitlyn     01 Nanaimo & DI           2:03.25   2    325
  7   909 Richardson, Teagan  01 Langley Must           2:03.88   2    318
  7   905 Monro, Natalia      01 Langley Must           2:03.88   2    318
  9   891 Rowell, Tavia          Golden Ears            2:04.88   2    307
 10   984 Morris, Sophie         Vancouver TH           2:05.12   1    304
 11   942 Stepputat, Angelie     Ridge Rocket           2:07.60   2    278
 12   976 Ker, Mya               Vancouver Ol           2:07.72   1    277
 13   903 Matthewman, Samant  01 Langley Must           2:08.44   1    269
 14   938 Burrows, Sierrah       Ridge Rocket           2:09.08   2    263
 15   961 Stewart-Barnett, E     Royal City T           2:10.79   2    246
 16   917 Camazzola, Mia      01 Norwesters T           2:15.08   2    205
 17   943 Trudeau, Lauren        Ridge Rocket           2:15.32   2    203
 18   958 Patry-Smith, Jenev     Royal City T           2:18.60   1    174
 19   955 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City T           2:19.85   2    164
 20   928 Bailey, Adelia         Ocean Athlet           2:20.19   1    161
 21   959 Scott, Amanda          Royal City T           2:21.18   1    153
 22   908 Pickett, Karli      01 Langley Must           2:22.58   1    143
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1091 Luka, Dolman           Vancouver TH              2278  
  2  1078 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal              2100  
  3  1092 Marshall, Max          Vancouver TH              1966  
  4  1043 Kastelein, Caleb    01 Langley Must              1933  
  5  1068 Jones, Maxwell         Royal City T              1904  
  6  1087 York, Jacob            Vancouver Ol              1794  
  7  1067 Jensen, Ryan           Royal City T              1712  
  8  1064 Belcher, Jeremy        Royal City T              1686  
  9  1080 Blakely, Liam          Vancouver Ol              1660  
 10  1036 Braidwood, Cameron     Coquitlam CH              1582  
 11  1056 Sarana, Jasroop     01 Norwesters T              1502  
 12  1061 Griffin, Jacob         Okanagan Ath              1233  
 13  1055 Riddell, Sam        01 Norwesters T              1090  
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 11 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1091 Luka, Dolman           Vancouver TH             10.12   NWI  2    529
  2  1068 Jones, Maxwell         Royal City T             10.47   NWI  1    487
  3  1092 Marshall, Max          Vancouver TH             10.70   NWI  2    460
  4  1078 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             10.81   NWI  1    447
  5  1067 Jensen, Ryan           Royal City T             10.88   NWI  2    439
  6  1043 Kastelein, Caleb    01 Langley Must             11.23   NWI  2    400
  7  1056 Sarana, Jasroop     01 Norwesters T             11.25   NWI  2    398
  8  1087 York, Jacob            Vancouver Ol             11.35   NWI  1    387
  9  1080 Blakely, Liam          Vancouver Ol             11.81   NWI  1    340
 10  1064 Belcher, Jeremy        Royal City T             11.88   NWI  2    333
 11  1036 Braidwood, Cameron     Coquitlam CH             12.12   NWI  1    309
 12  1061 Griffin, Jacob         Okanagan Ath             12.92   NWI  2    236
 13  1047 Oppenlander, Ryan   01 Langley Must             13.08   NWI  1    223
 14  1055 Riddell, Sam        01 Norwesters T             14.89   NWI  2     96
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 11 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1078 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             7.81m     361
  2  1091 Luka, Dolman           Vancouver TH             7.44m     339
  3  1043 Kastelein, Caleb    01 Langley Must             7.28m     329
  4  1092 Marshall, Max          Vancouver TH             6.95m     309
  5  1087 York, Jacob            Vancouver Ol             6.57m     287
  6  1067 Jensen, Ryan           Royal City T             6.45m     280
  7  1080 Blakely, Liam          Vancouver Ol             6.39m     276
  8  1036 Braidwood, Cameron     Coquitlam CH             6.18m     264
  9  1061 Griffin, Jacob         Okanagan Ath             6.08m     258
 10  1068 Jones, Maxwell         Royal City T             5.99m     252
 11  1055 Riddell, Sam        01 Norwesters T             5.92m     248
 12  1064 Belcher, Jeremy        Royal City T             5.81m     242
 13  1056 Sarana, Jasroop     01 Norwesters T             4.75m     180
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 11 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1091 Luka, Dolman           Vancouver TH             1.30m     428
  2  1043 Kastelein, Caleb    01 Langley Must             1.24m     385
  2  1078 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             1.24m     385
  2  1092 Marshall, Max          Vancouver TH             1.24m     385
  5  1068 Jones, Maxwell         Royal City T             1.18m     343
  6  1080 Blakely, Liam          Vancouver Ol             1.15m     323
  6  1064 Belcher, Jeremy        Royal City T             1.15m     323
  8  1067 Jensen, Ryan           Royal City T             1.12m     303
  8  1056 Sarana, Jasroop     01 Norwesters T             1.12m     303
  8  1087 York, Jacob            Vancouver Ol             1.12m     303
 11  1036 Braidwood, Cameron     Coquitlam CH             1.09m     283
 11  1061 Griffin, Jacob         Okanagan Ath             1.09m     283
 11  1047 Oppenlander, Ryan   01 Langley Must             1.09m     283
 14  1055 Riddell, Sam        01 Norwesters T             1.03m     245
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 11 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1091 Luka, Dolman           Vancouver TH             4.10m   NWI    456
  2  1078 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             4.03m   NWI    439
  3  1064 Belcher, Jeremy        Royal City T             3.87m   NWI    402
  4  1092 Marshall, Max          Vancouver TH             3.86m   NWI    400
  5  1068 Jones, Maxwell         Royal City T             3.84m   NWI    395
  6  1043 Kastelein, Caleb    01 Langley Must             3.63m   NWI    348
  7  1087 York, Jacob            Vancouver Ol             3.56m   NWI    333
  8  1080 Blakely, Liam          Vancouver Ol             3.50m   NWI    320
  9  1036 Braidwood, Cameron     Coquitlam CH             3.48m   NWI    315
 10  1067 Jensen, Ryan           Royal City T             3.47m   NWI    313
 11  1056 Sarana, Jasroop     01 Norwesters T             3.28m   NWI    273
 12  1047 Oppenlander, Ryan   01 Langley Must             3.26m   NWI    269
 13  1055 Riddell, Sam        01 Norwesters T             3.15m   NWI    247
 14  1061 Griffin, Jacob         Okanagan Ath             2.91m   NWI    201
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 11 600 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1091 Luka, Dolman           Vancouver TH           1:51.20     526
  2  1087 York, Jacob            Vancouver Ol           1:54.15     484
  3  1043 Kastelein, Caleb    01 Langley Must           1:55.12     471
  4  1078 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal           1:55.34     468
  5  1068 Jones, Maxwell         Royal City T           1:58.44     427
  6  1092 Marshall, Max          Vancouver TH           1:59.58     412
  7  1036 Braidwood, Cameron     Coquitlam CH           1:59.69     411
  8  1080 Blakely, Liam          Vancouver Ol           2:00.45     401
  9  1064 Belcher, Jeremy        Royal City T           2:01.68     386
 10  1067 Jensen, Ryan           Royal City T           2:02.42     377
 11  1056 Sarana, Jasroop     01 Norwesters T           2:04.78     348
 12  1061 Griffin, Jacob         Okanagan Ath           2:13.30     255
 13  1055 Riddell, Sam        01 Norwesters T           2:13.36     254
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   885 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T              2402  
  2   919 Elliott, Kristie    00 Norwesters T              2101  
  3   990 Matthews, Thea         Victoria Tra              2022  
  4   988 Cathro, Ashley         Victoria Tra              2011  
  5   916 Strome, Devin          New West Spa              2007  
  6   989 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra              1993  
  7   888 Krieser, Jade          Coquitlam CH              1870  
  8   950 Forgie, Sarah          Royal City T              1820  
  9   983 Miller, Danielle       Vancouver TH              1796  
 10   963 Vanee, Grace           Royal City T              1638  
 11   941 Lagerstrom, Kriste     Ridge Rocket              1593  
 12   902 Martinez, Mariana   00 Langley Must              1560  
 13   889 Watson, Lauren         Coquitlam CH              1549  
 14   969 Calverley, Josephi     Valley Royal              1526  
 15   911 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo & DI              1489  
 16   932 Janzen, Donnée         Ocean Athlet              1337  
 17   913 Chane, Simran          New West Spa              1280  
 18   957 Oostenbrink, Kathr     Royal City T              1009  
 19   965 Baklouti, Zaineb       South Fraser               906  
 20   945 Bos, Deirdre           Royal City T               844  
 21   914 Malysheva, Aleksan     New West Spa               814  
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   919 Elliott, Kristie    00 Norwesters T             13.41   NWI  1    487
  2   989 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             13.82   NWI  2    447
  3   885 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             13.97   NWI  1    433
  4   990 Matthews, Thea         Victoria Tra             13.99   NWI  2    431
  5   916 Strome, Devin          New West Spa             14.11   NWI  3    420
  6   988 Cathro, Ashley         Victoria Tra             14.14   NWI  2    417
  6   888 Krieser, Jade          Coquitlam CH             14.14   NWI  2    417
  8   983 Miller, Danielle       Vancouver TH             14.77   NWI  3    360
  9   950 Forgie, Sarah          Royal City T             15.04   NWI  3    337
 10   941 Lagerstrom, Kriste     Ridge Rocket             15.11   NWI  3    331
 11   913 Chane, Simran          New West Spa             15.55   NWI  1    296
 12   902 Martinez, Mariana   00 Langley Must             15.59   NWI  2    292
 13   963 Vanee, Grace           Royal City T             15.70   NWI  3    284
 13   889 Watson, Lauren         Coquitlam CH             15.70   NWI  2    284
 15   969 Calverley, Josephi     Valley Royal             16.13   NWI  1    251
 16   887 Snow, Cayla         00 Ocean Athlet             16.16   NWI  1    249
 17   932 Janzen, Donnée         Ocean Athlet             16.34   NWI  3    236
 18   965 Baklouti, Zaineb       South Fraser             16.51   NWI  2    224
 19   957 Oostenbrink, Kathr     Royal City T             16.79   NWI  2    205
 20   911 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo & DI             17.13   NWI  3    183
 21   914 Malysheva, Aleksan     New West Spa             17.16   NWI  1    181
 22   945 Bos, Deirdre           Royal City T             19.25   NWI  1     71
 23   998 Sidhu, Harkomal     00 Ocean Athlet             19.95   NWI  3     44
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   988 Cathro, Ashley         Victoria Tra             7.83m     531
  2   885 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             7.55m     507
  3   916 Strome, Devin          New West Spa             7.07m     465
  4   919 Elliott, Kristie    00 Norwesters T             6.89m     449
  5   965 Baklouti, Zaineb       South Fraser             6.14m     383
  6   990 Matthews, Thea         Victoria Tra             6.04m     375
  7   983 Miller, Danielle       Vancouver TH             5.96m     368
  8   888 Krieser, Jade          Coquitlam CH             5.81m     355
  9   889 Watson, Lauren         Coquitlam CH             5.56m     333
 10   887 Snow, Cayla         00 Ocean Athlet             5.54m     332
 11   914 Malysheva, Aleksan     New West Spa             5.32m     313
 12   902 Martinez, Mariana   00 Langley Must             5.13m     296
 13   969 Calverley, Josephi     Valley Royal             5.06m     290
 14   932 Janzen, Donnée         Ocean Athlet             4.91m     278
 15   950 Forgie, Sarah          Royal City T             4.67m     257
 16   989 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             4.59m     250
 17   911 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo & DI             4.52m     244
 18   957 Oostenbrink, Kathr     Royal City T             4.48m     241
 19   913 Chane, Simran          New West Spa             4.37m     232
 20   963 Vanee, Grace           Royal City T             4.22m     219
 21   945 Bos, Deirdre           Royal City T             4.18m     215
 22   998 Sidhu, Harkomal     00 Ocean Athlet             4.06m     205
 23   941 Lagerstrom, Kriste     Ridge Rocket             3.48m     157
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   885 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             1.31m     422
  2   916 Strome, Devin          New West Spa             1.28m     401
  2   950 Forgie, Sarah          Royal City T             1.28m     401
  4   919 Elliott, Kristie    00 Norwesters T             1.25m     381
  5   990 Matthews, Thea         Victoria Tra             1.22m     360
  6   888 Krieser, Jade          Coquitlam CH             1.19m     340
  6   989 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             1.19m     340
  6   969 Calverley, Josephi     Valley Royal             1.19m     340
  6   902 Martinez, Mariana   00 Langley Must             1.19m     340
  6   983 Miller, Danielle       Vancouver TH             1.19m     340
 11   932 Janzen, Donnée         Ocean Athlet             1.13m     300
 11   941 Lagerstrom, Kriste     Ridge Rocket             1.13m     300
 13   887 Snow, Cayla         00 Ocean Athlet             1.10m     281
 13   889 Watson, Lauren         Coquitlam CH             1.10m     281
 13   957 Oostenbrink, Kathr     Royal City T             1.10m     281
 13   911 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo & DI             1.10m     281
 13   963 Vanee, Grace           Royal City T             1.10m     281
 13   913 Chane, Simran          New West Spa             1.10m     281
 19   945 Bos, Deirdre           Royal City T             1.07m     262
 --   998 Sidhu, Harkomal     00 Ocean Athlet                NH  
 --   988 Cathro, Ashley         Victoria Tra                NH  
 --   914 Malysheva, Aleksan     New West Spa                NH  
 --   965 Baklouti, Zaineb       South Fraser                NH  
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   988 Cathro, Ashley         Victoria Tra             4.43m   NWI    520
  2   887 Snow, Cayla         00 Ocean Athlet             4.32m   NWI    493
  3   885 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             4.17m   NWI    458
  4   983 Miller, Danielle       Vancouver TH             4.02m   NWI    423
  4   990 Matthews, Thea         Victoria Tra             4.02m   NWI    423
  4   916 Strome, Devin          New West Spa             4.02m   NWI    423
  7   941 Lagerstrom, Kriste     Ridge Rocket             3.87m   NWI    389
  8   919 Elliott, Kristie    00 Norwesters T             3.86m   NWI    387
  8   989 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra             3.86m   NWI    387
 10   950 Forgie, Sarah          Royal City T             3.72m   NWI    356
 10   963 Vanee, Grace           Royal City T             3.72m   NWI    356
 12   888 Krieser, Jade          Coquitlam CH             3.63m   NWI    337
 13   911 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo & DI             3.45m   NWI    299
 13   932 Janzen, Donnée         Ocean Athlet             3.45m   NWI    299
 15   889 Watson, Lauren         Coquitlam CH             3.41m   NWI    291
 16   913 Chane, Simran          New West Spa             3.27m   NWI    263
 17   902 Martinez, Mariana   00 Langley Must             3.20m   NWI    249
 18   914 Malysheva, Aleksan     New West Spa             3.12m   NWI    234
 19   945 Bos, Deirdre           Royal City T             3.06m   NWI    222
 20   965 Baklouti, Zaineb       South Fraser             2.92m   NWI    196
 21   969 Calverley, Josephi     Valley Royal             2.72m   NWI    161
 22   957 Oostenbrink, Kathr     Royal City T             2.42m   NWI    112
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 12 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   885 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T           2:35.25     582
  2   989 Matthews, Quinn        Victoria Tra           2:36.44     569
  3   988 Cathro, Ashley         Victoria Tra           2:38.79     543
  4   963 Vanee, Grace           Royal City T           2:43.10     498
  5   969 Calverley, Josephi     Valley Royal           2:44.50     484
  6   911 Stewart, Hope       00 Nanaimo & DI           2:44.72     482
  7   950 Forgie, Sarah          Royal City T           2:45.97     469
  8   990 Matthews, Thea         Victoria Tra           2:49.66     433
  9   888 Krieser, Jade          Coquitlam CH           2:50.91     421
 10   941 Lagerstrom, Kriste     Ridge Rocket           2:51.35     416
 11   919 Elliott, Kristie    00 Norwesters T           2:53.47     397
 12   902 Martinez, Mariana   00 Langley Must           2:54.91     383
 13   889 Watson, Lauren         Coquitlam CH           2:57.50     360
 14   983 Miller, Danielle       Vancouver TH           3:03.91     305
 15   916 Strome, Devin          New West Spa           3:04.78     298
 16   932 Janzen, Donnée         Ocean Athlet           3:14.47     224
 17   913 Chane, Simran          New West Spa           3:16.88     208
 18   957 Oostenbrink, Kathr     Royal City T           3:22.69     170
 19   965 Baklouti, Zaineb       South Fraser           3:34.66     103
 20   914 Malysheva, Aleksan     New West Spa           3:38.28      86
 21   945 Bos, Deirdre           Royal City T           3:40.85      74
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1074 Taylor, Vaughn         Universal                 2877  
  2  1058 Zurkovic, Nicholas  00 Norwesters T              2374  
  3  1053 Olsen, Liam         00 Norwesters T              2122  
  4  1042 Chalk, Luke         00 Langley Must              2121  
  5  1034 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T              1860  
  6  1066 Hunter, Ian            Royal City T              1847  
  7  1033 Cullen, Joel           Chilliwack T              1828  
  8  1076 Roy, Mackenzie         Valley Royal              1825  
  9  1065 Dadson, Emmanuel       Royal City T              1734  
 10  1048 Filusz, Nic            New West Spa              1638  
 11  1079 Buparai, Mantaj     00 Ocean Athlet              1397  
 12  1071 Whittemore, Jamie      Royal City T              1390  
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1074 Taylor, Vaughn         Universal                13.15   NWI  2    565
  2  1058 Zurkovic, Nicholas  00 Norwesters T             14.22   NWI  1    451
  3  1042 Chalk, Luke         00 Langley Must             14.48   NWI  1    425
  4  1053 Olsen, Liam         00 Norwesters T             14.65   NWI  2    408
  5  1065 Dadson, Emmanuel       Royal City T             15.11   NWI  1    365
  6   993 Klassen, Jared      00 Langley Must             15.29   NWI  2    348
  7  1034 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             16.08   NWI  2    281
  8  1033 Cullen, Joel           Chilliwack T             16.30   NWI  1    263
  9  1076 Roy, Mackenzie         Valley Royal             16.40   NWI  2    255
 10  1048 Filusz, Nic            New West Spa             17.05   NWI  2    207
 11  1071 Whittemore, Jamie      Royal City T             17.31   NWI  1    189
 12  1045 Martinez, Diego     00 Langley Must             17.37   NWI  1    184
 13  1079 Buparai, Mantaj     00 Ocean Athlet             17.67   NWI  1    165
 14  1066 Hunter, Ian            Royal City T             18.64   NWI  2    108
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1034 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             8.90m     545
  2  1074 Taylor, Vaughn         Universal                7.87m     466
  3  1033 Cullen, Joel           Chilliwack T             7.38m     428
  4  1058 Zurkovic, Nicholas  00 Norwesters T             6.69m     376
  5  1066 Hunter, Ian            Royal City T             6.66m     373
  6   993 Klassen, Jared      00 Langley Must             6.48m     360
  7  1079 Buparai, Mantaj     00 Ocean Athlet             6.34m     349
  8  1048 Filusz, Nic            New West Spa             6.32m     348
  9  1076 Roy, Mackenzie         Valley Royal             6.26m     343
 10  1042 Chalk, Luke         00 Langley Must             6.16m     335
 11  1053 Olsen, Liam         00 Norwesters T             5.76m     305
 12  1045 Martinez, Diego     00 Langley Must             5.66m     298
 13  1065 Dadson, Emmanuel       Royal City T             5.16m     260
 14  1071 Whittemore, Jamie      Royal City T             5.00m     248
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1074 Taylor, Vaughn         Universal                1.44m     533
  2  1058 Zurkovic, Nicholas  00 Norwesters T             1.41m     511
  3  1066 Hunter, Ian            Royal City T             1.35m     465
  4  1034 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             1.26m     400
  4  1053 Olsen, Liam         00 Norwesters T             1.26m     400
  4  1033 Cullen, Joel           Chilliwack T             1.26m     400
  7  1065 Dadson, Emmanuel       Royal City T             1.23m     379
  7  1079 Buparai, Mantaj     00 Ocean Athlet             1.23m     379
  7  1042 Chalk, Luke         00 Langley Must             1.23m     379
 10  1076 Roy, Mackenzie         Valley Royal             1.17m     337
 10   993 Klassen, Jared      00 Langley Must             1.17m     337
 10  1071 Whittemore, Jamie      Royal City T             1.17m     337
 13  1048 Filusz, Nic            New West Spa             1.14m     317
 14  1045 Martinez, Diego     00 Langley Must             1.11m     297
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1074 Taylor, Vaughn         Universal                4.47m   NWI    573
  2  1042 Chalk, Luke         00 Langley Must             4.08m   NWI    473
  3  1053 Olsen, Liam         00 Norwesters T             4.04m   NWI    463
  4  1058 Zurkovic, Nicholas  00 Norwesters T             3.96m   NWI    443
  5  1066 Hunter, Ian            Royal City T             3.89m   NWI    426
  6  1076 Roy, Mackenzie         Valley Royal             3.70m   NWI    381
  7  1065 Dadson, Emmanuel       Royal City T             3.69m   NWI    379
  8   993 Klassen, Jared      00 Langley Must             3.54m   NWI    344
  9  1048 Filusz, Nic            New West Spa             3.51m   NWI    337
 10  1034 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             3.48m   NWI    331
 11  1079 Buparai, Mantaj     00 Ocean Athlet             3.42m   NWI    317
 12  1033 Cullen, Joel           Chilliwack T             3.38m   NWI    308
 13  1045 Martinez, Diego     00 Langley Must             3.18m   NWI    265
 14  1071 Whittemore, Jamie      Royal City T             2.85m   NWI    199
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 12 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1074 Taylor, Vaughn         Universal              2:19.95     740
  2  1058 Zurkovic, Nicholas  00 Norwesters T           2:32.59     593
  3  1053 Olsen, Liam         00 Norwesters T           2:37.00     546
  4  1042 Chalk, Luke         00 Langley Must           2:40.51     509
  5  1076 Roy, Mackenzie         Valley Royal           2:40.54     509
  6  1066 Hunter, Ian            Royal City T           2:43.87     475
  7  1033 Cullen, Joel           Chilliwack T           2:48.63     429
  8  1048 Filusz, Nic            New West Spa           2:48.64     429
  9  1071 Whittemore, Jamie      Royal City T           2:49.90     417
 10  1065 Dadson, Emmanuel       Royal City T           2:57.33     351
 11  1034 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T           3:03.05     303
 12  1079 Buparai, Mantaj     00 Ocean Athlet           3:19.09     187
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   936 Hoey, Makayla       99 Oceanside TR              3020  
  2   923 Rastad, Emma        99 Norwesters T              2626  
  3   971 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal              2565  
  4   894 Champoux, Megan     99 Langley Must              2274  
  5   896 Gillespie, Carolin  99 Langley Must              2211  
  6   964 Vanee, Lauren          Royal City T              2061  
  7   954 Lowka, Brianne         Royal City T              2030  
  8   948 Chilton, Emily         Royal City T              1831  
  9   925 Sim, Jenna          99 Norwesters T              1810  
 10   946 Bos, Kathryn           Royal City T              1270  
 11   956 Noort, Olivia          Royal City T              1168  
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 13 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   923 Rastad, Emma        99 Norwesters T             12.88   1.1  1    580
  2   936 Hoey, Makayla       99 Oceanside TR             13.04   1.1  1    563
  3   894 Champoux, Megan     99 Langley Must             13.49   0.3  2    514
  4   971 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             13.63   0.3  2    499
  5   896 Gillespie, Carolin  99 Langley Must             13.73   0.3  2    489
  6   922 Meihuizen, Ruby     99 Norwesters T             14.01   1.1  1    460
  7   954 Lowka, Brianne         Royal City T             14.70   1.1  1    393
  8   964 Vanee, Lauren          Royal City T             14.88   0.3  2    376
  9   939 Dhami, Sophie          Ridge Rocket             14.95   1.1  1    370
 10   920 Goodwin, Anna       99 Norwesters T             15.48   0.3  2    323
 11   925 Sim, Jenna          99 Norwesters T             15.49   1.1  1    322
 12   948 Chilton, Emily         Royal City T             16.85   0.3  2    215
 13   946 Bos, Kathryn           Royal City T             17.73   1.1  1    157
 14   956 Noort, Olivia          Royal City T             18.50   0.3  2    112
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 13 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   936 Hoey, Makayla       99 Oceanside TR             9.42m     638
  2   971 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             8.59m     568
  3   954 Lowka, Brianne         Royal City T             8.51m     561
  4   923 Rastad, Emma        99 Norwesters T             7.70m     493
  5   922 Meihuizen, Ruby     99 Norwesters T             7.05m     439
  6   964 Vanee, Lauren          Royal City T             6.90m     426
  7   896 Gillespie, Carolin  99 Langley Must             6.72m     411
  8   939 Dhami, Sophie          Ridge Rocket             6.68m     408
  9   948 Chilton, Emily         Royal City T             6.28m     375
  9   894 Champoux, Megan     99 Langley Must             6.28m     375
 11   925 Sim, Jenna          99 Norwesters T             5.88m     342
 12   946 Bos, Kathryn           Royal City T             5.27m     292
 13   920 Goodwin, Anna       99 Norwesters T             5.11m     279
 14   956 Noort, Olivia          Royal City T             4.59m     237
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   936 Hoey, Makayla       99 Oceanside TR             1.51m     562
  2   894 Champoux, Megan     99 Langley Must             1.42m     495
  2   923 Rastad, Emma        99 Norwesters T             1.42m     495
  4   971 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             1.39m     473
  4   954 Lowka, Brianne         Royal City T             1.39m     473
  6   939 Dhami, Sophie          Ridge Rocket             1.33m     431
  7   896 Gillespie, Carolin  99 Langley Must             1.30m     410
  7   920 Goodwin, Anna       99 Norwesters T             1.30m     410
  9   964 Vanee, Lauren          Royal City T             1.27m     389
 10   948 Chilton, Emily         Royal City T             1.24m     369
 10   922 Meihuizen, Ruby     99 Norwesters T             1.24m     369
 12   925 Sim, Jenna          99 Norwesters T             1.21m     349
 13   946 Bos, Kathryn           Royal City T             1.15m     309
 13   956 Noort, Olivia          Royal City T             1.15m     309
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   936 Hoey, Makayla       99 Oceanside TR             4.98m   NWI    647
  2   923 Rastad, Emma        99 Norwesters T             4.52m   NWI    533
  3   896 Gillespie, Carolin  99 Langley Must             4.26m   NWI    471
  4   971 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             4.04m   NWI    421
  5   922 Meihuizen, Ruby     99 Norwesters T             4.00m   NWI    412
  6   925 Sim, Jenna          99 Norwesters T             3.94m   NWI    398
  7   939 Dhami, Sophie          Ridge Rocket             3.88m   NWI    385
  8   954 Lowka, Brianne         Royal City T             3.87m   NWI    383
  9   920 Goodwin, Anna       99 Norwesters T             3.71m   NWI    348
 10   948 Chilton, Emily         Royal City T             3.67m   NWI    340
 11   894 Champoux, Megan     99 Langley Must             3.59m   NWI    323
 12   964 Vanee, Lauren          Royal City T             3.56m   NWI    317
 13   956 Noort, Olivia          Royal City T             3.14m   NWI    232
 14   946 Bos, Kathryn           Royal City T             3.08m   NWI    222
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 13 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   936 Hoey, Makayla       99 Oceanside TR           2:33.04     610
  2   971 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal           2:33.50     604
  3   894 Champoux, Megan     99 Langley Must           2:36.86     567
  4   964 Vanee, Lauren          Royal City T           2:38.12     553
  5   948 Chilton, Emily         Royal City T           2:40.08     532
  6   923 Rastad, Emma        99 Norwesters T           2:40.76     525
  7   896 Gillespie, Carolin  99 Langley Must           2:50.10     430
  8   925 Sim, Jenna          99 Norwesters T           2:53.41     399
  9   946 Bos, Kathryn           Royal City T           3:06.03     290
 10   956 Noort, Olivia          Royal City T           3:07.42     278
 11   954 Lowka, Brianne         Royal City T           3:15.29     220
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1059 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athlet              2901  
  2  1090 Litherland, Quinn      Vancouver TH              2889  
  3  1054 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 Norwesters T              2812  
  4  1084 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro     Vancouver Ol              2808  
  5  1060 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet              2662  
  6  1044 King, Nathan        99 Langley Must              2504  
  7  1094 Palaty, Willem         Vancouver TH              2383  
  8  1086 Wang, Ben              Vancouver Ol              2371  
  9  1041 Buckingham, Paul    99 Langley Must              2243  
 10  1083 Nobbs, Thomas          Vancouver Ol              2200  
 11  1093 Palaty, Thomas         Vancouver TH              1859  
 12  1099 Forsyth, Luke       99 Ocean Athlet              1839  
 13  1088 Cunning, Dimitri       Vancouver TH              1288  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 13 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1090 Litherland, Quinn      Vancouver TH             13.40   1.7  1    602
  2  1059 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athlet             13.66   1.7  1    570
  3  1084 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro     Vancouver Ol             13.85   0.3  2    547
  4  1054 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 Norwesters T             14.02   1.7  1    528
  5  1086 Wang, Ben              Vancouver Ol             14.14   1.7  1    514
  6  1041 Buckingham, Paul    99 Langley Must             14.35   1.7  1    490
  7  1094 Palaty, Willem         Vancouver TH             14.42   1.7  1    482
  8  1044 King, Nathan        99 Langley Must             15.10   1.7  1    410
  9  1060 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet             15.22   0.3  2    397
 10  1083 Nobbs, Thomas          Vancouver Ol             16.18   0.3  2    305
 11  1093 Palaty, Thomas         Vancouver TH             17.01   0.3  2    235
 12  1088 Cunning, Dimitri       Vancouver TH             17.10   0.3  2    227
 13  1081 Lewis, Auryn           Vancouver Ol             18.01   0.3  2    161
 14  1099 Forsyth, Luke       99 Ocean Athlet             18.71   0.3  2    117
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 13 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet            11.93m     686
  2  1059 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athlet             8.65m     462
  3  1084 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro     Vancouver Ol             8.43m     447
  4  1054 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 Norwesters T             7.70m     397
  5  1090 Litherland, Quinn      Vancouver TH             7.67m     395
  6  1094 Palaty, Willem         Vancouver TH             7.39m     377
  7  1088 Cunning, Dimitri       Vancouver TH             7.16m     361
  7  1083 Nobbs, Thomas          Vancouver Ol             7.16m     361
  9  1086 Wang, Ben              Vancouver Ol             7.10m     357
 10  1041 Buckingham, Paul    99 Langley Must             6.51m     318
 11  1099 Forsyth, Luke       99 Ocean Athlet             6.46m     314
 12  1093 Palaty, Thomas         Vancouver TH             6.24m     300
 13  1044 King, Nathan        99 Langley Must             5.70m     264
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1054 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 Norwesters T             1.55m     702
  2  1059 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athlet             1.52m     675
  3  1090 Litherland, Quinn      Vancouver TH             1.46m     622
  3  1044 King, Nathan        99 Langley Must             1.46m     622
  5  1041 Buckingham, Paul    99 Langley Must             1.37m     544
  5  1093 Palaty, Thomas         Vancouver TH             1.37m     544
  5  1060 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet             1.37m     544
  8  1084 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro     Vancouver Ol             1.31m     494
  9  1099 Forsyth, Luke       99 Ocean Athlet             1.28m     469
  9  1086 Wang, Ben              Vancouver Ol             1.28m     469
  9  1083 Nobbs, Thomas          Vancouver Ol             1.28m     469
  9  1094 Palaty, Willem         Vancouver TH             1.28m     469
 --  1088 Cunning, Dimitri       Vancouver TH                NH  
 --  1081 Lewis, Auryn           Vancouver Ol                NH  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1059 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athlet             4.70m   NWI    599
  2  1084 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro     Vancouver Ol             4.60m   NWI    574
  3  1090 Litherland, Quinn      Vancouver TH             4.55m   NWI    561
  4  1044 King, Nathan        99 Langley Must             4.49m   NWI    546
  5  1054 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 Norwesters T             4.47m   NWI    541
  6  1086 Wang, Ben              Vancouver Ol             4.30m   NWI    499
  7  1094 Palaty, Willem         Vancouver TH             4.29m   NWI    497
  8  1060 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet             4.14m   NWI    461
  9  1041 Buckingham, Paul    99 Langley Must             3.95m   NWI    416
 10  1083 Nobbs, Thomas          Vancouver Ol             3.94m   NWI    414
 11  1093 Palaty, Thomas         Vancouver TH             3.90m   NWI    405
 12  1099 Forsyth, Luke       99 Ocean Athlet             3.62m   NWI    342
 13  1088 Cunning, Dimitri       Vancouver TH             3.39m   NWI    293
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 13 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1084 Pelayo Mazzone, Ro     Vancouver Ol           2:19.45     746
  2  1090 Litherland, Quinn      Vancouver TH           2:22.50     709
  3  1044 King, Nathan        99 Langley Must           2:26.45     662
  4  1083 Nobbs, Thomas          Vancouver Ol           2:27.38     651
  5  1054 Riddell, Mackenzie  99 Norwesters T           2:28.01     644
  6  1099 Forsyth, Luke       99 Ocean Athlet           2:32.19     597
  7  1059 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athlet           2:32.43     595
  8  1060 Sinclair, Connor       Ocean Athlet           2:34.27     574
  9  1094 Palaty, Willem         Vancouver TH           2:35.81     558
 10  1086 Wang, Ben              Vancouver Ol           2:38.22     532
 11  1041 Buckingham, Paul    99 Langley Must           2:43.84     475
 12  1088 Cunning, Dimitri       Vancouver TH           2:51.01     407
 13  1093 Palaty, Thomas         Vancouver TH           2:54.46     375
 
Event 11  Girls 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   915 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa              2955  
  2   970 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal              2688  
  3   978 Picken, Megan          Vancouver Ol              2585  
  4   994 Abbott, Calli-Ann   98 Powell River              2560  
  5   975 Johnston, Hannah       Vancouver Ol              2552  
  6   906 Pauley, Jaclyn      98 Langley Must              2287  
  7   929 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athlet              2097  
  8   898 Hetherington, Chlo  98 Langley Must              2017  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   973 Cho, Stephanie         Vancouver Ol              3320  
  2   985 Paul, Sophie           Vancouver TH              3222  
  3   892 Buckingham, Robyn   97 Langley Must              3035  
  4   926 Weaver, Katie       97 Norwesters T              3032  
  5   974 Hanson, Jessica        Vancouver Ol              2832  
  6   918 Caruth, Marielle    97 Norwesters T              2192  
  7   937 Turner, Marie-Jose     Okanagan Ath              2141  
 
Event 11  Girls 14 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   994 Abbott, Calli-Ann   98 Powell River             12.31  -0.1  2    774
  2   915 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa             12.85  -0.1  1    707
  3   975 Johnston, Hannah       Vancouver Ol             12.93  -0.1  1    698
  4   978 Picken, Megan          Vancouver Ol             13.15  -0.1  2    672
  5   970 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             13.64  -0.1  1    616
  6   929 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athlet             13.83  -0.1  2    594
  7   906 Pauley, Jaclyn      98 Langley Must             13.97  -0.1  2    579
  8   898 Hetherington, Chlo  98 Langley Must             14.94  -0.1  2    477
 
Event 11  Girls 15 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   973 Cho, Stephanie         Vancouver Ol             12.02  -0.1  1    810
  2   985 Paul, Sophie           Vancouver TH             12.66  -0.1  1    730
  3   926 Weaver, Katie       97 Norwesters T             12.94  -0.1  1    697
  4   892 Buckingham, Robyn   97 Langley Must             13.20  -0.1  1    666
  5   974 Hanson, Jessica        Vancouver Ol             14.20  -0.1  2    554
  6   918 Caruth, Marielle    97 Norwesters T             14.22  -0.1  2    552
  7   937 Turner, Marie-Jose     Okanagan Ath             14.31  -0.1  2    542
 
Event 11  Girls 14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   994 Abbott, Calli-Ann   98 Powell River             9.90m     523
  2   915 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa             9.36m     488
  3   906 Pauley, Jaclyn      98 Langley Must             9.34m     487
  4   898 Hetherington, Chlo  98 Langley Must             8.84m     454
  5   978 Picken, Megan          Vancouver Ol             7.10m     342
  6   970 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             6.77m     321
  7   975 Johnston, Hannah       Vancouver Ol             6.48m     302
  8   929 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athlet             5.11m     216
 
Event 11  Girls 15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   926 Weaver, Katie       97 Norwesters T            10.48m     561
  2   985 Paul, Sophie           Vancouver TH             9.57m     502
  3   892 Buckingham, Robyn   97 Langley Must             9.00m     465
  4   974 Hanson, Jessica        Vancouver Ol             8.65m     442
  5   973 Cho, Stephanie         Vancouver Ol             8.52m     433
  6   937 Turner, Marie-Jose     Okanagan Ath             7.55m     371
  7   918 Caruth, Marielle    97 Norwesters T             7.26m     352
 
Event 11  Girls 14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   915 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa             1.53m     650
  2   970 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             1.44m     551
  3   906 Pauley, Jaclyn      98 Langley Must             1.38m     487
  4   898 Hetherington, Chlo  98 Langley Must             1.35m     456
  4   975 Johnston, Hannah       Vancouver Ol             1.35m     456
  6   929 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athlet             1.32m     425
  6   994 Abbott, Calli-Ann   98 Powell River             1.32m     425
  8   978 Picken, Megan          Vancouver Ol             1.29m     395
 
Event 11  Girls 15 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   892 Buckingham, Robyn   97 Langley Must             1.59m     719
  2   973 Cho, Stephanie         Vancouver Ol             1.56m     685
  2   985 Paul, Sophie           Vancouver TH             1.56m     685
  2   974 Hanson, Jessica        Vancouver Ol             1.56m     685
  5   926 Weaver, Katie       97 Norwesters T             1.38m     487
  6   937 Turner, Marie-Jose     Okanagan Ath             1.35m     456
  7   918 Caruth, Marielle    97 Norwesters T             1.26m     365
 
Event 11  Girls 14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   915 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa             4.90m  +0.0    532
  2   975 Johnston, Hannah       Vancouver Ol             4.70m   0.8    479
  3   970 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             4.58m  +0.0    448
  4   978 Picken, Megan          Vancouver Ol             4.45m  -0.5    415
  5   994 Abbott, Calli-Ann   98 Powell River             4.36m  +0.0    393
  6   906 Pauley, Jaclyn      98 Langley Must             4.30m  +0.0    378
  7   929 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athlet             4.23m  +0.0    362
  8   898 Hetherington, Chlo  98 Langley Must             3.67m  +0.0    235
 
Event 11  Girls 15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   973 Cho, Stephanie         Vancouver Ol             5.42m  +0.0    676
  2   985 Paul, Sophie           Vancouver TH             5.29m  -0.2    639
  3   892 Buckingham, Robyn   97 Langley Must             4.85m  +0.0    519
  4   926 Weaver, Katie       97 Norwesters T             4.81m  +0.0    508
  5   974 Hanson, Jessica        Vancouver Ol             4.64m  +0.0    464
  6   918 Caruth, Marielle    97 Norwesters T             4.30m  +0.0    378
  7   937 Turner, Marie-Jose     Okanagan Ath             4.19m  +0.0    352
 
Event 11  Girls 14 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   978 Picken, Megan          Vancouver Ol           2:24.71     761
  2   970 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal           2:25.45     752
  3   975 Johnston, Hannah       Vancouver Ol           2:36.24     617
  4   915 Schultz, Nina          New West Spa           2:39.58     578
  5   929 Bekar, Kiana           Ocean Athlet           2:46.58     500
  6   994 Abbott, Calli-Ann   98 Powell River           2:51.87     445
  7   898 Hetherington, Chlo  98 Langley Must           2:56.93     395
  8   906 Pauley, Jaclyn      98 Langley Must           3:01.06     356
 
Event 11  Girls 15 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   926 Weaver, Katie       97 Norwesters T           2:23.38     779
  2   973 Cho, Stephanie         Vancouver Ol           2:28.19     716
  3   974 Hanson, Jessica        Vancouver Ol           2:30.51     687
  4   892 Buckingham, Robyn   97 Langley Must           2:32.20     666
  5   985 Paul, Sophie           Vancouver TH           2:32.22     666
  6   918 Caruth, Marielle    97 Norwesters T           2:42.45     545
  7   937 Turner, Marie-Jose     Okanagan Ath           2:54.32     420
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1085 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol              3004  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1095 Schultze, Kenneth      West Vancouv              3035  
  2  1098 Hernandez, Zane     97 Powell River              2828  
  3  1046 Martinez, Fernando  97 Langley Must              2781  
  4  1051 Reta, Jemal            New West Spa              2163  
 
Event 12  Boys 14 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1085 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol             14.75  +0.0    880
 
Event 12  Boys 15 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1095 Schultze, Kenneth      West Vancouv             13.84  +0.0    996
  2  1098 Hernandez, Zane     97 Powell River             14.63  +0.0    895
  3  1046 Martinez, Fernando  97 Langley Must             15.63  +0.0    776
  4  1051 Reta, Jemal            New West Spa             18.79  +0.0    451
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1085 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol             9.83m     476
 
Event 12  Boys 15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1095 Schultze, Kenneth      West Vancouv             9.88m     479
  2  1098 Hernandez, Zane     97 Powell River             9.82m     475
  3  1046 Martinez, Fernando  97 Langley Must             7.48m     336
  4  1051 Reta, Jemal            New West Spa             7.18m     318
 
Event 12  Boys 14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1085 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol             1.56m     431
 
Event 12  Boys 15 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1046 Martinez, Fernando  97 Langley Must             1.65m     508
  2  1098 Hernandez, Zane     97 Powell River             1.56m     437
  3  1095 Schultze, Kenneth      West Vancouv             1.50m     392
  4  1051 Reta, Jemal            New West Spa             1.41m     328
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1085 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol             5.64m  +0.0    510
 
Event 12  Boys 15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1046 Martinez, Fernando  97 Langley Must             5.64m  +0.0    511
  2  1095 Schultze, Kenneth      West Vancouv             5.58m  +0.0    499
  3  1098 Hernandez, Zane     97 Powell River             5.03m  +0.0    389
  4  1051 Reta, Jemal            New West Spa             4.58m  -0.4    305
 
Event 12  Boys 14 1000 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1085 Schiedel, Jasper       Vancouver Ol           2:55.72     707
 
Event 12  Boys 15 1000 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1051 Reta, Jemal            New West Spa           2:50.48     761
  2  1095 Schultze, Kenneth      West Vancouv           2:59.53     669
  3  1046 Martinez, Fernando  97 Langley Must           3:01.47     650
  4  1098 Hernandez, Zane     97 Powell River           3:03.37     632