BC Athletics 2013 JD CROSS COUNTRY SERIES STANDINGS

Best 4 of 6 races count with a minimum of 4 to win awards.

Girls 9

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1110 Dubois-Phillips, TessaWest Point Grey Academy3030025250
2107 Forsyth, SophieYork House School23270273023
3103 Hamnett, AmeliaCoquitlam Cheetahs21250302719
490 Bowles, EmilyRoyal City Track and Field Club17210232125
583 Butler, FinleyVancouver Thunderbirds27180191918
669 Gadalla, KeiraWest Point Grey Academy2514014160
765 Haintz, KaiaGolden Ears Athletics1820013014
862 Warrington, DeliaVancouver Thunderbirds0170151515
956 Bourne, MacKinleyWest Point Grey Academy2012011130
1051 Bowles, KateRoyal City Track and Field Club14110101412
1139 Hodges, GraceRoyal City Track and Field Club1690774
1232 Epp, EllieOcean Athletics05001710
1315 Lister, RobinSouthridge School000843
1412 Ralph, AmyLangley Fundamental Elementary School560001

Girls 10

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Ford, CharlieWest Point Grey Academy30303027300
2109 Fernback, SophieYork House School2727030025
396 Tennant, CleighOcean Athletics2500252521
485 Kalisch, MilenaRoyal City Track and Field Club171827182119
485 Champoux, PaigeLangley Mustangs2300202715
673 Cady, ChloeVancouver Thunderbirds2119010230
769 Sy, RebeccaOcean Athletics101625121611
865 Borntraeger, KaylieSouthpointe Academy11140141918
953 Bremer, AliciaNew West Spartans131300189
1046 Bradbeer, JaydenGolden Ears Athletics181000144
1129 Geheran, AmeliaVancouver Olympi0906113
1222 Croy, KatelynSouthpointe Academy850090
139 McDonald, MollieWest Point Grey Academy320040

Girls 11

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1117 Haintz, MarquesisGolden Ears Athletics273030302521
2106 Savage, FreyaVancouver Thunderbirds23250272727
3100 Kobylanski, MayaOcean Athletics252327252320
483 Clarke, AmyOcean Athletics2127017018
576 Ogbiewi, SamanthaOcean Athletics20170191819
674 Chambers, JocelynWest Point Grey Academy17162515160
769 Peters, AngelaOcean Athletics16200131716
868 Verzosa-Dolezal, JoannaOcean Athletics1818018140
967 Bowles, ElizabethRoyal City Track and Field Club15190161517
1048 Gadalla, HeatherWest Point Grey Academy1313011110
1144 O'Flaherty, CaleighNorwesters5021099
1243 Cunha, AlannaOcean Athletics015014014
1341 Warrington, LucieVancouver Thunderbirds080101211
1341 Hamnett, GeorgiaCoquitlam Cheetahs711061310
1539 Lemon, CaylaOcean Athletics81407100
1619 Tkach, SarahOcean Athletics630280

Girls 12

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1115 Watson, NinaVancouver Olympic Club0030303025
2111 Smith, CaylaOcean Athletics27270232730
3107 Milic, HannahOcean Athletics25300252527
492 Williams, TaylorWest Point Grey Academy3025020017
577 Morris, SophieVancouver Thunderbirds1821002117
673 Jones, CatrinUNBC14190161919
753 Bailey, AdeliaSouth Point Academy1500121412
852 Stewart, KathrynYork House School121608160

Girls 13

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1114 Ribeiro, HaleyOcean Athletics27270303023
2112 Fetherstonhaugh, GraceRoyal City Track and Field Club30300252725
396 Weltzin, KaylaLangley Mustangs23250232519
476 Fjell, MeghanVancouver Thunderbirds0200192116

Girls 14

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Willett, OliviaBurke Mountain Running Club30300303027
296 Chilton, EmilyRoyal City Track and Field Club18250232721
382 Seidelmann, LisaOcean Athletics2127021013

Girls 15

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1100 Louie, NatashaBurnaby Striders23250252720
290 Ryder, EvaKajaks Track and Field2723023017
388 Chow, CherylSouth Fraser Track and Field Club25210212116
485 Rosser, OliviaKajaks Track and Field21190202515

Boys 9

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Kobylanski, LiamOcean Athletics273030303027
298 Lecky, CarsonSt. George's School3000252320
393 French, KieranSt. George's School2300202723
463 Les, JaydenOcean Athletics161623080
560 Jones, SamuelWest Point Grey Academy181909140
643 Gill, GurshanValley Royals T&F Club25000018
740 Cao, RichardUNBC15140092

Boys 10

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Slaymaker, CameronCoquitlam Cheetahs3000303030
2109 Williams, ChaseWest Point Grey Academy27300272519
3104 Trent, MatthewCoquitlam Cheetahs25270252723
483 Vavasour, KyleWest Point Grey Academy2023021190
575 Smith, NathanLangley Mustangs16250161812
671 Monro, NicholasLangley Mustangs17210181513
763 Thompson, GradyCoquitlam Cheetahs141725007
856 Epp, HenryOcean Athletics0160191011
945 Howarth, TylerKajaks Track and Field1212010110

Boys 11

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1117 Muncey-Buckley, BrandtOcean Athletics3030027030
297 Bentley, TheoSt. George's School2703019210
379 Lister, GraemeOcean Athletics21250161715
461 Iversen, ErikCoquitlam Cheetahs172307140
553 Klimos, NicolasCoquitlam Cheetahs200061512
645 Kent, ConnorCoquitlam Cheetahs132001011
735 Skarsgard, NoahVancouver Thunderbirds12150026
826 Tan, DennyWest Point Grey Academy10160000

Boys 12

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Ralph, JustinLangley Fundamental Middle Secondary School3030030030
2103 Almrud, HarrisonOcean Athletics252330232520
398 Janke, SheaRoyal City Track and Field Club21250252721
479 Bradley, CarsonKajaks Track and Field2020020190
573 McCallum, ConradVancouver Thunderbirds0170172316
664 Faraday, KevinWest Point Grey Academy1516013200
754 Cao, KelvinUNBC1314011160

Boys 13

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Schmidt, JordanLangley Mustangs30300303025
2104 Foster, EthanLangley Mustangs27250252721
390 Mackenzie, CalumVancouver Thunderbirds25230212117
481 Hunter, IanRoyal City Track and Field Club23210191813
573 Parmar, RajeevCoquitlam Cheetahs0210181915
672 Biffart, LucasOcean Athletics2120014170
763 Dadson, EmmanuelRoyal City Track and Field Club0190151514

Boys 14

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1117 Ribeiro, DawsonOcean Athletics30300273025
2106 Nobbs, ThomasVOC27270252721
389 Loewen, NathanKajaks Track and Field23230202313
486 Loewen, SamKajaks Track and Field0250192517
578 Savage, LyndenVancouver Thunderbirds20210162114
578 Paetzel, BenVancouver Thunderbirds21200172016

Boys 15

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Milic, MichaelOcean Athletics3030030030
2104 McGovern, DakotaNorwesters2727002723
3103 Kozelj, JoshuaCoquitlam Cheetahs2325003025

 

BC Athletics 2013 FULL RESULTS NO MINIMUM

Best 4 of 6 races (no minimum)

Girls 9

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1110 Dubois-Phillips, TessaWest Point Grey Academy3030025250
2107 Forsyth, SophieYork House School23270273023
3103 Hamnett, AmeliaCoquitlam Cheetahs21250302719
490 Bowles, EmilyRoyal City Track and Field Club17210232125
583 Butler, FinleyVancouver Thunderbirds27180191918
669 Gadalla, KeiraWest Point Grey Academy2514014160
766 Zhang, JanieWest Point Grey Academy023020230
865 Haintz, KaiaGolden Ears Athletics1820013014
962 Warrington, DeliaVancouver Thunderbirds0170151515
1056 Bourne, MacKinleyWest Point Grey Academy2012011130
1151 Bowles, KateRoyal City Track and Field Club14110101412
1239 Hodges, GraceRoyal City Track and Field Club1690774
1335 Morse, NamaraWest Point Grey Academy15001280
1335 Bond, AnikaSouthridge School01901600
1534 Barata, JaidaValley Royals T&F Club00018016
1534 Jefferson, MichaelaWest Point Grey Academy19150000
1733 Cressman, TildaVancouver Olympic Club00002013
1832 MacDonald, TyneSt. John's School00021011
1832 Epp, EllieOcean Athletics05001710
2031 Kazimirski, SophieYork House School13000180
2130 Moore, JulianneUNBC0000030
2130 Hansen, CorinneSCCS0030000
2130 Gunther, CadenceWest Point Grey Academy01301700
2427 De Jager, EmilyUNBC0000027
2427 Heras, KateUNBC0027000
2622 Huttunen, EllaWest Point Grey Academy10000120
2721 Stephens, MirandaSt. John's School0000021
2820 Kieffer, JessicaVancouver Thunderbirds0000020
2919 Murrell, JordanOcean Athletics0160300
3017 Sellers, AdriaUNBC0000017
3017 Hudson, AbbyYork House School1100060
3216 Cheng, ZoeVancouver Olympic Club0000106
3315 Durmaz, SabrinaYork House School600090
3315 Lister, RobinSouthridge School000843
3512 Ralph, AmyLangley Fundamental Elementary School560001
3512 Yung, KaitlinYork House School700050
3512 Marykuca, LisaYork House School820020
3512 Aitken, SophiaYork House School1200000
3911 Roux Hameed, SofieCrofton House0000110
4010 Basra, ParmveerG.A.D. Elementary040006
4010 Chong, SophiaCrofton House0100000
429 Koronczay, SophiaUNBC000009
429 Watt, SadieCrofton House School000900
429 Chetner, LolaWest Point Grey Academy900000
458 Diotte, KieraKing Traditional000008
458 Johnson, RachelSouthpointe Academy080000
477 Dhillon, AshleenValley Royals T&F Club000007
477 Keogh, LauraYork House School030400
477 Sidhu, AamiyaWest Point Grey Academy070000
506 Tallentire, SamanthaCrofton House School000600
515 Shields, JendayaTrail Track000005
515 Aitken, SophieYork House School000500
515 Zhang, AliciaYork House School200030
515 Barak, ZoeYork House School400010
553 Urbanek, KaariYork House School300000
562 Reimer, MakennaKing Traditional000002
562 Huttenun, EllaWest Point Grey Academy000200
581 Tiangco, DominiqueYork House School100000
581 Petter, ElliotteWest Point Grey Academy010000
600 Wood, NaomiCollingwood Junior School000000
600 Turnton, AnnabelleYork House School000000
600 Rai, UpneetValley Royals T&F Club000000
600 Fowler, JuliaCollingwood Junior School000000
600 Kaur, SumanpreetG.A.D. Elementary000000
600 Lee, LolaWest Point Grey Academy000000
600 Turton, AnnabelleYSH000000
600 Dhaliwal, AshnaSouthridge School000000
600 Bay, TaylorSouthridge School000000
600 Goodwyn, AnnikaYork House School000000

Girls 10

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Ford, CharlieWest Point Grey Academy30303027300
2109 Fernback, SophieYork House School2727030025
396 Tennant, CleighOcean Athletics2500252521
485 Kalisch, MilenaRoyal City Track and Field Club171827182119
485 Champoux, PaigeLangley Mustangs2300202715
673 Cady, ChloeVancouver Thunderbirds2119010230
769 Sy, RebeccaOcean Athletics101625121611
865 Borntraeger, KaylieSouthpointe Academy11140141918
954 Brandt, AmyValley Royals T&F Club190015020
1053 Bremer, AliciaNew West Spartans131300189
1149 Kang, KarmanG.AD. School-Puma Running Club20210008
1248 Watkins, OliviaWest Point Grey Academy02502300
1346 Bradbeer, JaydenGolden Ears Athletics181000144
1444 Brooks, EmmaWest Point Grey Academy02302100
1540 Brooks, AlannaWest Point Grey Academy01208200
1639 Guy, JulietteSt. John's School00016023
1639 McAuley, OliviaValley Royals T&F Club160013010
1837 Andrews, DianaCrofton House02001700
1936 Mitchell, AvaOcean Athletics00019017
2031 Brittingham, MaiaWest Point Grey Academy14170000
2130 Lenton, JadeGolden Ears Athletics0000030
2229 Geheran, AmeliaVancouver Olympi0906113
2327 Tasdemir, SelinUNBC0000027
2426 Yen, AllisonCrofton House01100150
2525 Kinney, GeorgiaValley Royals T&F Club1500307
2623 Dunstan, OliviaCrofton House0805100
2722 Croy, KatelynSouthpointe Academy850090
2817 Bumbulovic, VeroniVancouver Thunderbirds0000170
2817 Clement, LuluWest Point Grey Academy1200500
3016 Wease, EmmaUNBC0000016
3115 Low, SabrinaYork House School0150000
3115 Funk, ZoeValley Royals T&F Club000906
3314 Eder, RhianneCoquitlam Cheetahs0000014
3413 Clement, LuciaWest Point Grey Academy0000130
3413 Lapa, LesinaKing Traditional0000013
3612 Moxham, MalloryWest Point Grey Academy0000120
3612 Takhar, AnoopValley Royals T&F Club0000012
3811 Low, SabinaYork House School0001100
3811 Mahaffy, CiaraCrofton House040160
409 McDonald, MollieWest Point Grey Academy320040
409 Mcdonald, IsabelYork House School900000
428 Sprenger, SaylorCollingwood Junior School000080
428 Bianco, CelesteCoquitlam Cheetahs700001
447 Mohammed, AlexaSt. John's School000700
447 Walton-Knight, BetNorwesters Track000070
447 Bumbulovic, VeronikaVancouver Thunderbirds070000
447 Stewart, ClaireYork House School430000
486 Wittig, TeraYork House School060000
486 Lee, ArinUNBC600000
505 Lawson, EmmaOcean Athletics000005
505 Bosa, LolaCollingwood Junior School000050
505 Roberts, NolaSouthpointe Academy500000
534 Wodzicki, AnnaVancouver Thunderbirds000400
543 Shemin, AmandaCollingwood Junior School000030
552 Paugh, MadisonNanaimo & District000002
552 Stevenson, LeahWest Point Grey Academy200000
552 Bonikowsky, MadelynBeach Grove000200
581 McDonald, IsabelleYork House School000100
590 Trotman, HannahWest Point Grey Academy000000
590 Cook, OliviaUNBC000000
590 Pavlik, KatrionaSt. John's School000000
590 Podlasky, FreyaWest Point Grey Academy000000
590 Barkley, JillCrofton House School000000

Girls 11

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1117 Haintz, MarquesisGolden Ears Athletics273030302521
2106 Savage, FreyaVancouver Thunderbirds23250272727
3100 Kobylanski, MayaOcean Athletics252327252320
490 Lewis, KendraVOC300003030
583 Clarke, AmyOcean Athletics2127017018
676 Ogbiewi, SamanthaOcean Athletics20170191819
774 Chambers, JocelynWest Point Grey Academy17162515160
869 Peters, AngelaOcean Athletics16200131716
968 Verzosa-Dolezal, JoannaOcean Athletics1818018140
1067 Bowles, ElizabethRoyal City Track and Field Club15190161517
1165 Hill, NatalieCrofton House021023210
1248 Gadalla, HeatherWest Point Grey Academy1313011110
1344 O'Flaherty, CaleighNorwesters5021099
1443 Cunha, AlannaOcean Athletics015014014
1443 Zurkovic, MiaNorWesters Track And Field00230200
1641 Warrington, LucieVancouver Thunderbirds080101211
1641 Hamnett, GeorgiaCoquitlam Cheetahs711061310
1641 Waring, ArshdeepValley Royals T&F Club140012015
1940 Cardy, MayaCrofton House School00021190
2039 Lemon, CaylaOcean Athletics81407100
2131 Denton, JillianCoquitlam Cheetahs11008012
2225 Dickenson, KarlyNanaimo & District0000025
2324 Muir, GeorgiaOcean Athletics1250070
2423 Girt, SabineCapitol Hill0000023
2520 Duschene, NicoletteOcean Athletics0002000
2520 Rastad, JuliaNorWesters Track And Field0020000
2719 Tkach, SarahOcean Athletics630280
2719 Blake, TessWest Point Grey Academy1900000
2918 Pallai, JordanWest Point Grey Academy990000
3017 Gradecak, MiaWest Point Grey Academy1070000
3114 Savela, LaurynRoyal City Track and Field Club060305
3213 Mack, KiaraUNBC0000013
3312 Ridley, SofiaVancouver Olympi0120000
3410 Neil, OliviaWest Point Grey Academy0100000
359 Lopez, AnaSt. John's School000900
368 Wei, CynthiaVancouver Thunderbirds000008
377 Dodds, AlexaYork House School000160
377 O'Dwyer, AoifeGolden Ears Athletics000007
377 Tsiandoulas, EmilyYork House School200050
406 Hennessey, SydneyGolden Ears Athletics000006
414 Bury, SophieCrofton House040000
414 Cass, DaniellaWest Point Grey Academy000400
414 Sheel, MaggieUNBC000004
414 Tomita, GenevieveWest Point Grey Academy400000
453 Aitken, AnnaYork House School300000
462 Aidlebaum, KatrinaCrofton House020000
471 Leo, AnalieseSouthpointe Academy010000
471 Gill, TanishaValley Royals T&F Club100000

Girls 12

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1115 Watson, NinaVancouver Olympic Club0030303025
2111 Smith, CaylaOcean Athletics27270232730
3107 Milic, HannahOcean Athletics25300252527
492 Williams, TaylorWest Point Grey Academy3025020017
577 Morris, SophieVancouver Thunderbirds1821002117
673 Mortimer, RachelValley Royals T&F Club230027023
673 Jones, CatrinUNBC14190161919
860 Gin, ElizabethOcean Athletics210021018
958 Harris, LauraNorwesters Track017018230
1055 Lecky, LaurenYork House School172000180
1154 Hudson, SamanthaYork House School200014200
1253 Bailey, AdeliaSouth Point Academy1500121412
1352 Stewart, KathrynYork House School121608160
1438 Smigelski, NatashaCoquitlam Cheetahs19001900
1438 Watt, JannaKajaks Track and Field91400150
1632 Szewcyk, KiraOcean Athletics81200120
1632 Adams, JosephineWest Point Grey Academy11150600
1827 Deane, JjWYSC Whistler Youth Soccer0027000
1926 Shan, AllisonYork House School01300130
1926 Cosco, DanielleKajaks Track and Field0000179
2124 Muncey-Buckley, MorganOcean Athletics00010014
2124 Tesler-Mabe, AylaWest Point Grey Academy13001100
2323 Muscat, JosieWest Point Grey Academy0230000
2323 Max-Brown, CecileeOcean Athletics00013010
2521 Ladyman, HanneliKamloops Track and Field0000021
2620 Coburn, KassidyLangley Mustangs0000020
2718 Basra, SnaehpreetG.A.D. Elementary0180000
2817 Basra, ArehpreetUNBC0001700
2817 Blake, MichaelaSouthridge School0100700
3016 Basra, SanehpreetUNBC0000016
3016 Cumming, AnnaWest Point Grey Academy1600000
3215 Watson, KaitlynNanaimo & District0000015
3215 Gilbert, KaelinOcean Athletics0001500
3413 Denness, RoriOcean Athletics0000013
3511 Sy, CarissaCrofton House0110000
3511 Sprenger, SummerCollingwood Junior School0000110
3511 Nadella, TaraYork House School000560
3511 Janzen, SierraValley Royals T&F Club0000011
3910 Chung, AnnabelleCrofton House0000100
3910 Haintz, MateyaUNBC1000000
419 Ghuman, ManroopUniversal Athletics090000
419 Guo, AliceCollingwood Junior School000090
419 Watt, JanaKajaks Track000900
448 Reuter, FionaCrofton House000080
448 Szewczyk, KiraOcean Athletics000008
467 Lee, HannaCrofton House000070
467 Muller, EliseGolden Ears Athletics000007

Girls 13

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1114 Ribeiro, HaleyOcean Athletics27270303023
2112 Fetherstonhaugh, GraceRoyal City Track and Field Club30300252725
396 Weltzin, KaylaLangley Mustangs23250232519
476 Fjell, MeghanVancouver Thunderbirds0200192116
573 Calverley, JoJoValley Royals T&F Club250027021
660 Forgie, SarahRoyal City Track and Field Club023002314
748 Gill, GurleenValley Royals T&F Club200017011
841 Marshall, MakenaVancouver Thunderbirds00021020
939 Morley, EmilyGolden Ears Athletics21000018
939 Janzen, NikkiValley Royals T&F Club19001604
1138 Rosser, MayaKajaks Track and Field18000200
1230 O'Neill, TarynOkanagan Athletics0000030
1327 Heisterman, MadisonNanaimo & District0000027
1420 Robinson, SofiaDover Bay0002000
1519 Lumb, KatiaVancouver Thunderbirds0190000
1618 Dunlop, CaraDover Bay0001800
1717 Mah, Sarah JaneUNBC0000017
1815 Stewart, HopeNanaimo & District0000015
1913 Marsh, KlaraUNBC0000013
2012 Leblanc, AlyChilliwack Track0000012
2110 Wease, KiahannaUNBC0000010
229 McNeil, KayleighGolden Ears Athletics000009
238 Lorimer, MikaylaUNBC000008
247 McDivitt, IsabellaValley Royals T&F Club000007
256 Purewal-Maclachan, Fraser Academy000006
265 Koch, JodiFraser Academy000005
273 Rosser, MyaKajaks Track and Field000003

Girls 14

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Willett, OliviaBurke Mountain Running Club30300303027
296 Chilton, EmilyRoyal City Track and Field Club18250232721
382 Seidelmann, LisaOcean Athletics2127021013
468 Steer, DanielleOcean Athletics200025023
556 Good, CarlyOcean Athletics190020017
650 Hennessey, JamieGolden Ears Athletics25000025
744 Rastad, EmmaNorWesters Track And Field00271700
843 Campbell, CharlotteHershey Harriers00251800
935 Brodie, BaileyKajaks Track and Field02300012
1030 Heppel, KatiaM.E.I. Secondary0030000
1030 Bennison, HannahVernon Amateur Athletics0000030
1227 Williams, JessicaOcean Athletics2700000
1227 Champoux, MeganLangley Mustangs0002700
1423 Purhar, SairaPhoenix2300000
1423 Beckett, MarleyHershey Harriers0023000
1621 Friesen, IsabelleM.E.I. Secondary0021000
1720 Scott, AshleyM.E.I. Secondary0020000
1720 Lapointe, AnneliseUNBC0000020
1919 Crosby, AnnicaNDSS0001900
1919 Kremmer, AmberM.E.I. Secondary0019000
1919 Dekleer, LuciaUNBC0000019
2218 Loewen, MorganM.E.I. Secondary0018000
2218 Martinusen, ChristPacific Athletics0000018
2416 Sokolowski, KateChilliwack Track0000016
2515 Hill, OliviaRiver City Elite0000015
2614 Bako, Jensen RoseValley Royals T&F Club0000014
2711 O'Dwyer, SineadGolden Ears Athletics0000011

Girls 15

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1100 Louie, NatashaBurnaby Striders23250252720
290 Ryder, EvaKajaks Track and Field2723023017
388 Chow, CherylSouth Fraser Track and Field Club25210212116
485 Rosser, OliviaKajaks Track and Field21190202515
560 Harris, KathrynUNBC00300300
560 Shellard, KelseyNorwesters30300000
758 Bowra, OliviaLangley Mustangs202001800
850 Klymchuk, SamanthaOcean Athletics190017014
946 Boparai, JoldenOcean Athletics02700019
1030 Sim, GlynisUNBC0000030
1030 Greer, JuliaOcean Athletics0003000
1227 Rainboth, EmmaNDSS0002700
1227 Parkin, CelesteM.E.I. Secondary0027000
1227 Fitzgerald, KendalKamloops Track and Field0000027
1525 Cathcart, SaraUNBC0025000
1525 Charlton, CalliVancouver Thunderbirds0000025
1723 Janzen, CatherineM.E.I. Secondary0023000
1723 Lee, MelissaNorwesters Track0000230
1723 Morris, AmyNanaimo & District0000023
2021 Friesen, DanicaM.E.I. Secondary0021000
2021 Tinkham, MikaylaGolden Ears Athletics0000021
2220 Klassen, MarnieM.E.I. Secondary0020000
2319 McGonigle, NyreeDover Bay0001900
2418 Brougham, KatieUNBC0000018

Boys 9

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Kobylanski, LiamOcean Athletics273030303027
298 Lecky, CarsonSt. George's School3000252320
393 French, KieranSt. George's School2300202723
463 Les, JaydenOcean Athletics161623080
560 Jones, SamuelWest Point Grey Academy181909140
656 Hou, JamesSt. George's School210015200
747 von Dadelszen, WilliamSt. George's School200010170
843 Gill, GurshanValley Royals T&F Club25000018
942 Sharma, RishiUNBC17025000
1040 Cao, RichardUNBC15140092
1138 Ghuman, GurmunUniversal Athletics02700011
1236 Hill, OscarSt. George's School00017190
1334 Cull, TaiusOcean Athletics0230407
1430 Watson, JaydenNanaimo & District0000030
1430 King, WilliamOcean Athletics00001614
1627 Macpherson, LouisUNBC0027000
1726 Izdebski, JohnWest Point Grey Academy00013130
1825 Macgregor, LockharValley Royals T&F Club0000025
1825 Olson, KalebValley Royals T&F Club0001609
1825 Serjohn, SamuelSouth Fraser Track and Field Club0250000
1825 Robertson, LachlanCollingwood Junior School0000250
2223 Dumont, KaelemUNBC0002300
2223 Sorensen, LucasSouthridge School0200300
2421 Yarmoshuk, AidenOcean Athletics0002100
2421 Sandhu, JaskiratG.A.D. Elementary0210000
2421 Brandsma, SamUNBC0000021
2421 Skene, JamesSt. George's School0000210
2820 Zhou, FuSt. George's School1900100
2820 O'Keefe, ConnorSt. George's School0008120
2820 Cooner, PritamSouthridge School0180200
3119 Antscheryl, CharlesOcean Athletics0001900
3119 Ksinan, MatteoKing Traditional0000019
3318 Luccock, NicholasOcean Athletics0001800
3318 Wornell, CaydenVancouver Olympic Club0000180
3517 Antscherl, CharlesOcean Athletics0000017
3517 N/A, RishiSouthpointe Academy0170000
3716 Rabien, TorUNBC0000016
3815 Ksinan, AlexanderKing Traditional0000015
3815 Tyldesley, WillWest Point Grey Academy0000150
3815 Leach, NathanSouthridge School0150000
4114 Denman, JustenOcean Athletics0001400
4213 Valensky, SamuelSouthridge School0130000
4213 Chestnut, TysonSt. Michaels0000013
4412 Tseng, AidanSt. George's School0001200
4412 Wormell, CaydenVancouver Olympic Club0000012
4611 Yee, WilliamSt. George's School0001100
4611 Nadeau, EricCollingwood Junior School0000110
4810 Bosa, PresleyCollingwood Junior School0000100
4810 Guy, FelixSt. John's School0000010
508 Hwang, EricCollingwood Junior School000080
508 Green, JamesOcean Athletics000503
508 Maku, MosesUNBC000008
537 Buttar, KabirSouthridge School000700
546 Wong, PrincetonSt. George's School000600
555 Sargent, LiamUNBC000005
564 Hu, TimothySt. John's School000004
570 Soheli, ArtinSouthridge School000000
570 Gill, ArvenSouthridge School000000
570 Saini, HarmanSouthridge School000000

Boys 10

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Slaymaker, CameronCoquitlam Cheetahs3000303030
2109 Williams, ChaseWest Point Grey Academy27300272519
3104 Trent, MatthewCoquitlam Cheetahs25270252723
483 Vavasour, KyleWest Point Grey Academy2023021190
575 Smith, NathanLangley Mustangs16250161812
671 Monro, NicholasLangley Mustangs17210181513
763 Thompson, GradyCoquitlam Cheetahs141725007
856 Epp, HenryOcean Athletics0160191011
954 Timko, DavisWest Point Grey Academy191800170
1053 Kristen, XavierSt George's School00300230
1151 Healey, CameronWest Point Grey Academy181901400
1250 Healey, KieranWest Point Grey Academy152001500
1349 Stoodley, JackWest Point Grey Academy015020140
1445 Howarth, TylerKajaks Track and Field1212010110
1544 Friesan, NathanWest Point Grey Academy23000210
1627 McNeill, AidanVancouver Olympic Club00001314
1627 Hadad, SashaHershey Harriers0027000
1627 Erickson, MattiUNBC0000027
1926 Lohia, ShivenSt. George's School13001300
2025 Stoll, GageVernon Amateur Athletics0000025
2123 O'Krane, KaiHershey Harriers0023000
2123 Terry, SpencerSt. John's School0001292
2123 Van Unen, BradyOcean Athletics0002300
2421 Cumming, MillerWest Point Grey Academy2100000
2421 Ruckman-Utting, HeUNBC0000021
2421 Burns, SimonHershey Harriers0021000
2720 Young, FinnSt. George's School0000200
2720 Levasseur, MasonKamloops Track and Field0000020
2918 Seaman, JakeNanaimo & District0000018
3017 Pike, BenKing Traditional0000017
3017 Kidd, GarrettOcean Athletics0100700
3017 MA, ThomasVOC0001700
3017 Groleau, CameronOcean Athletics0001106
3416 Sedivy, TySt. George's School0000160
3416 MacDonald, SalishUNBC0000016
3615 Seaman, RyanNanaimo & District0000015
3714 Sidhu, HarjovenOcean Athletics0140000
3813 Jasney, EthanWest Point Grey Academy0130000
3912 Ward, AdamSt. George's School0000120
4011 Miki, JadenCoquitlam Cheetahs1100000
4011 Yen, GavinWest Point Grey Academy0110000
4210 Stevenson, OliverWest Point Grey Academy1000000
4210 Dolphin, HenryKing Traditional0000010
449 Broad, CaedenKing Traditional000009
449 Wissman, TrevorWest Point Grey Academy900000
449 Christofferson, KeithSouthridge School090000
449 Carr, JonOcean Athletics000900
488 Garniner, TyUNBC800000
488 Bangoo, UrshG.A.D. Elementary080000
488 Gardnier, TYUNBC000800
488 De Jager, JamesUNBC000008
488 Le Blanc, JoeyCollingwood Junior School000080
536 Saidar, DanielSt. John's School000600
545 Blakely, CaemonVancouver Olympic Club000005
554 Moritz, ConnorKamloops Track and Field000004
563 Harder, LiamOcean Athletics000003

Boys 11

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1117 Muncey-Buckley, BrandtOcean Athletics3030027030
297 Bentley, TheoSt. George's School2703019210
387 Mackie, JeremiahHalls Prairie000303027
479 Lister, GraemeOcean Athletics21250161715
569 Janzen, ParkerValley Royals T&F Club250025019
661 Iversen, ErikCoquitlam Cheetahs172307140
757 Mackenzie, KaiValley Royals T&F Club180021018
856 Freybe, MauritsSt. George's School230015180
953 Klimos, NicolasCoquitlam Cheetahs200061512
1047 Duguid, CameronUNBC00270200
1047 Cameron, QuinnNorwesters Track00002720
1246 Chetner, MaxWest Point Grey Academy190011160
1246 Glowacki, TirusNew West Spartans00002521
1445 Kent, ConnorCoquitlam Cheetahs132001011
1541 Law, JadenWest Point Grey Academy16190060
1640 Gan, ChristopherOcean Athletics02700013
1737 Seidelmann, ThomasOcean Athletics00023014
1836 Nakhuda, BenWest Point Grey Academy02105100
1935 Skarsgard, NoahVancouver Thunderbirds12150026
2033 Anderson, FinnSt. George's School00014190
2033 Olson, RileyValley Royals T&F Club15008010
2033 Carsience, JoshuaValley Royals T&F Club00017016
2326 Tan, DennyWest Point Grey Academy10160000
2425 Heisterman, KeatonNanaimo & District0000025
2425 Hansen, LukeSCCS0025000
2623 Moore, StephenUNBC0000023
2623 Beauregard, SkylarSCCS0023000
2623 Rees-Wiedemann, EvSt. George's School0000230
2922 Werry, CallumSt. George's School0009130
3021 Boschman, AaronValley Royals T&F Club1400007
3021 McDonald, JoeWest Point Grey Academy0180030
3220 Luccock, BrendanOcean Athletics0002000
3319 Verchere, TobySt. John's School0001009
3418 Yarmoshuk, ColeOcean Athletics0001800
3517 Ney, CalebUNBC0000017
3517 Festing, NicolasUNBC0170000
3713 Goh, JoelSt. George's School0001300
3812 Shew, JacobWest Point Grey Academy1100010
3812 Lyman, CameronSt. George's School0001200
3812 Dhingra, LianCollingwood Junior School0000120
4111 Cheng, DylonVancouver Olympic Club0000110
429 Tonner, EvanCollingwood Junior School000090
438 Cheng, DylanVancouver Olympic Club000008
438 Genge, DuncanCollingwood Junior School000080
457 Jiang, KennyCollingwood Junior School000070
465 Speirs, ArthurSt. George's School000050
465 Hager, JitpaulValley Royals T&F Club000005
484 Johnston, DanielSt. George's School000400
484 Fowler, ZachCollingwood Junior School000040
503 Ridley-Thomas, CalumFraser Acade000300
512 Lopez, DiegoSt. John's School000200
520 Clendenin, NoahOcean Athletics000000
520 Klassen, SethOcean Athletics000000
520 Modi, IshaanSt. George's School000000
520 Shemin, MarkusCollingwood Junior School000000
520 Macdonald, ConnorCollingwood Junior School000000

Boys 12

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Ralph, JustinLangley Fundamental Middle Secondary School3030030030
2103 Almrud, HarrisonOcean Athletics252330232520
398 Janke, SheaRoyal City Track and Field Club21250252721
479 Bradley, CarsonKajaks Track and Field2020020190
577 Glover-Cook, JonahVancouver Thunderbirds232700027
673 McCallum, ConradVancouver Thunderbirds0170172316
764 Faraday, KevinWest Point Grey Academy1516013200
861 Bourne, JacobWest Point Grey Academy192102100
957 Belcher, JeremyRoyal City Track and Field Club181800210
1054 Cao, KelvinUNBC1314011160
1054 Kingston, DeclanSt. George's School27002700
1253 Henderson, JohnNorwesters Track00003023
1339 Tan, ToryWest Point Grey Academy121300140
1339 Lim, TravisWest Point Grey Academy141501000
1534 Cuglietta, EnzoWest Point Grey Academy16001800
1631 Attisha, RowanSt. George's School00001813
1727 Kirkwood, ThomasSt George's School0027000
1825 Davies, JoeUNBC0025000
1825 Seaman, NateNanaimo & District0000025
2019 Brittingham, MaxWest Point Grey Academy0190000
2019 Cai, DavidSt. George's School0001900
2019 Yeung, SamuelCoquitlam Cheetahs0000019
2318 Scherban, JasonPenticton Athletics0000018
2417 Bondy, KiaanWest Point Grey Academy1700000
2417 Le Blanc, TomCollingwood Junior School0000170
2616 Denman, RyanOcean Athletics0001600
2715 Ross, JackWest Point Grey Academy0001500
2715 Qin, Andy YihuiVancouver Olympic Club0000015
2715 Katyal, AbhayVancouver Olympic Club0000150
3014 Atthisha, RowanSt. George's School0001400
3014 Dhillon, BaldeepValley Royals T&F Club0000014
3212 Soheli, ArmanSouthridge School0001200
3212 Kelvin, CaoRoyal City Track and Field Club0000012
349 Tam, ToryWest Point Grey Academy000900

Boys 13

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Schmidt, JordanLangley Mustangs30300303025
2104 Foster, EthanLangley Mustangs27250252721
390 Mackenzie, CalumVancouver Thunderbirds25230212117
481 Hunter, IanRoyal City Track and Field Club23210191813
573 Parmar, RajeevCoquitlam Cheetahs0210181915
672 Biffart, LucasOcean Athletics2120014170
770 Taylor, VaughnUNBC000272320
863 Dadson, EmmanuelRoyal City Track and Field Club0190151514
939 Duguid, AngusUNBC00230160
1030 Mitchell, MichaelUNBC0030000
1030 Ney, JosiahUNBC0000030
1228 McKay, TylerValley Royals T&F Club00017011
1327 Henderson, RossNorwesters Track0270000
1327 Fisher, PaulVancouver Thunderbirds0000027
1327 Murdoch, MichaelWhistler Nordics0027000
1625 Ference, AlexUNBC0025000
1625 Zurkovic, NicholasNorwesters Track0000250
1823 Kaps, LindonDover Bay0002300
1823 Roberts, GraemeGolden Ears Athletics0000023
2021 Wang, ThomasSt George's School0021000
2120 Isnor, JacksonDover Bay0002000
2120 Olsen, LiamNorwesters Track0000200
2319 Kerschbaum, NickGolden Ears Athletics0000019
2418 Barber, MichaelPrairie Inn0000018
2516 Deakin, ColeGolden Ears Athletics0000016
2516 Rai, JaskarnValley Royals T&F Club0001600
2712 Rai, Jaskarn SinghValley Royals T&F Club0000012
2810 Dewar, HaleFraser Academy0000010

Boys 14

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1117 Ribeiro, DawsonOcean Athletics30300273025
2106 Nobbs, ThomasVOC27270252721
389 Loewen, NathanKajaks Track and Field23230202313
486 Loewen, SamKajaks Track and Field0250192517
578 Savage, LyndenVancouver Thunderbirds20210162114
578 Paetzel, BenVancouver Thunderbirds21200172016
757 Pelayo Mazzone, RobertoSt. George's School00030027
852 Davis, NathanialValley Royals T&F Club19025008
946 Harris, LukeNorwesters25002100
1037 Forsyth, LukeOcean Athletics01901800
1130 Butler, RyanGolden Ears Athletics0000030
1130 Halvorson, TorinUNBC0030000
1327 Nauss, BrodieSt George's School0027000
1423 Grabher, ThomasNDSS0002300
1423 Harris, MichaelVancouver Thunderbirds0000023
1620 Kular, DevonValley Royals T&F Club0000020
1719 Bingert, LiamValley Royals T&F Club0000019
1818 Jang, OliverVancouver Thunderbirds0000018
1818 Watt, WilliamKajaks Track and Field1800000
2015 Ross, AlexanderGolden Ears Athletics0000015
2015 Bassett, JacobNDSS0001500
2214 Davis, NathanielValley Royals T&F Club0001400
2312 Durrant, EvanUNBC0000012
2411 Morgan, ReesUNBC0000011
2510 Jones, LoganFraser Academy0000010
269 Van Eeuwen, MattFraser Academy000009

Boys 15

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Clearbrook
Park
1120 Milic, MichaelOcean Athletics3030030030
2104 McGovern, DakotaNorwesters2727002723
3103 Kozelj, JoshuaCoquitlam Cheetahs2325003025
462 Silvester-Lee, JacksonOcean Athletics210025016
548 Marshall, BrodieVancouver Thunderbirds00027021
630 Welsh, MatthewM.E.I. Secondary0030000
727 Bergman, SeanOkanagan Athletics0000027
727 Ritter, MatthewM.E.I. Secondary0027000
925 Horrobin, FergusVOC2500000
925 Elorza, ManuWhistler Nordics0025000
1123 Bassett, YosefNDSS0002300
1123 Weltzin, TrevorUNBC0230000
1123 Wang, PaulSt George's School0023000
1421 Ramash, PranayDover Bay0002100
1421 Iwanson, TylerM.E.I. Secondary0021000
1620 Bailey, JoshNanaimo & District0000020
1620 Zhou, BenjiM.E.I. Secondary0020000
1819 Hughes-Geekie, DavidOkanagan Athletics0000019
1918 Higgins, CarterNanaimo & District0000018
2017 Geary, TannerValley Royals T&F Club0000017
2115 Ibbitt, RyanGolden Ears Athletics0000015
2214 Roberts, TrevorGolden Ears Athletics0000014
2313 Jaffey, MatthewUNBC0000013