BC Athletics 2012 JD CROSS COUNTRY SERIES STANDINGS

Best 4 races count

Girls 9

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1117 Champoux, PaigeLangley Mustangs2730030300
2109 Ford, CharlieWest Point Grey3027027250
378 Berringer, StephanieVancouver Ol0200132025
466 SY, RebeccaCrofton House0160151223
525 Kirkwood, EmmaCrofton House0800017

Girls 10

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1120 Lewis, KendraVancouver Ol30300302730
2107 KOBYLANSKI, MAYAOcean Athletics27030252520
3106 Haintz, MarquesisGolden Ears25270272327
484 Suriya, ShaunikaVancouver Th20025192018
581 Gadalla, HeatherWest Point Grey21210201919
670 Warrington, LucyVancouver TH19180161713
766 Chambers, JocelynWest Point Grey0190181316
864 PETERS, ANGELAOcean Athletics16021121510
962 Neil, OliviaWest Point Grey17200131212
1017 Dadson, MichelleRoyal City T1300004

Girls 11

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1120 SMITH, CAYLAOcean Athletics30300303030
2111 Watson, NinaVancouver Ol27030272727
3100 MILIC, HANNAHOcean Athletics2500252525
486 Rockel, StellaVancouver Ol2300232020
582 Williams, TaylorWest Point Grey2127015019
676 Matthewman, SamanthaLangley Must2020001917
773 DENNESS, RORIOcean Athletics1921021012
864 Hoffmann, GraceOcean Athlet0190181710
952 Adams, JosephineWest Point Grey181501435
1043 Bailey, AdeliaSouthpointe16140058

Girls 12

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1111 RIBEIRO, HALEYOcean Athletics3000303021
2107 Fetherstonhaugh, GraceRoyal City23300272723
3102 Randall, KennedyWest Point Grey27270232518
478 Weltzin, KaylaLangley Must1921020186
478 Fjell, MeghanVancouver Thunde0230212113
676 Morley, EmilyGolden Ears2000192314
771 Quan, LaurenWest Point Grey1819018160
867 Moxham, LindyWest Point Grey1718017155
947 Warrington, SofiaVancouver Th141607102

Girls 13

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1120 STEER, DANIELLEOcean Athletics30030303030
2109 Willett, OliviaUnattached B27300272525
3102 Champoux, MeganLangley Must0270252723
486 Hennessey, JamieGolden Ears0250202021
584 Chilton, EmilyRoyal City T2323002117
667 Lapointe, AnneliseUnattached B1818014179
766 MACGREGOR, GabrielleValley Royal2117017011
766 Chamberland, KaylaLangley Must1916013187
954 Ray, AllyLangley Must1614011130

Girls 14

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1113 GREER, JULIAOcean Athletics3000303023
295 Picken, MeganVancouver Ol0300232319
384 Cho, SamanthaVancouver Ol0270202116
478 James, EmmaKajaks Track2325001911
575 Maika, SamanthaKajaks Track1823016188
672 Rosser, OliviaKajaks Track19210151710
767 KLYMCHUK, SAMMIOcean Athletics200018209

Girls 15

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
195 Rudakov, AnitaKajaks Track2527018259

Boys 9

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1120 Kristen, XavierSt George's Scho30300302730
2109 Slaymaker, CameronCoquitlam Ch2700273025
398 Williams, ChaseWest Point Grey23250252523
470 Healey, CameronWest Point Grey1817019160
566 Healey, KieranWest Point Grey1916018130
665 Smith, NathanLangley Must17150141913
763 Monro, NicholasLangley Must16180131216
853 Ward, AdamSt George's Scho201409100
938 Timko, DavisWest Point Grey14901050
1022 Swart, PieterSt George's Scho1180210

Boys 10

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1114 MACKIE, JeremiahUnattached B0300302727
2112 Muncey-Buckley, BrandtOcean Athlet0270253030
389 Bentley, TheoSt George's Scho2523021200
486 Freybe, MauritsSt George's Scho2720020190

Boys 11

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1107 Kirkwood, ThomasSt George's Scho3030030017
2105 Janke, SheaRoyal City T27270213020
388 Belcher, JeremyRoyal City T25250191918
474 Bradley, CarsonKajaks Track0210202013
565 McCallum, ConradVancouver TH0200161712
658 Slotman, NoahRoyal City T0190151311

Boys 12

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1108 Mitchell, MichaelSt. George's3003027021
284 BIFFART, LUCASOcean Athletics20190252014
381 Parmar, RajeevCoquitlam CH2121023016
478 Hunter, IanRoyal City T18200211911
572 Faraday, JustinWest Point Grey1918020015
661 Dadson, EmmanuelRoyal City T170019178

Boys 13

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1117 Nobbs, ThomasVancouver Ol30300302725
292 Paetzel, BenVancouver Thunde20270202520
292 Loewen, NathanKajaks Track21250252117
466 Morrison, BrentSouthpointe1817001714

Boys 14

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1104 McGovern, DakotaNorwesters T27027252517
298 Kozelj, JoshuaCoquitlam CH2527002719
393 Horrobin, FergusVancouver OL0300202320

Boys 15

PlPoints NameClub Pinetree Bear
Creek
 Whistler Crescent
Park
 Frank
Reynolds
 Abbotsford
1114 Colyn, NicholasLangley Must3000273027