Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/06/2010 09:31 AM
                2010 BC JD Pentathlon Championship - 26/06/2010                
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds Pentathlon 2kg, 0.80m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   665 Waring-Jones, Eden     Ridge Rocket              1365  
  2   681 Eliopoulos, Paris      Van Olympic               1152  
  3   666 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City Track          1077  
  4   669 Patry-Smith, Jenvi     Royal City Track           989  
  5   685 Marx, Adina            Van Olympic                960  
  6   612 Buckingham, Sarah      Lang Mustang               687  
  7   664 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket               677  
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #1 Girls 9 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Waring-Jones, Eden     Ridge Rocket             12.29     256
  2   669 Patry-Smith, Jenvi     Royal City Track         12.64     228
  3   685 Marx, Adina            Van Olympic              12.79     216
  4   681 Eliopoulos, Paris      Van Olympic              12.91     207
  5   666 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City Track         13.10     193
  6   664 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             14.19     122
  7   612 Buckingham, Sarah      Lang Mustang             14.81      88
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #2 Girls 9 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Waring-Jones, Eden     Ridge Rocket             5.06m     298
  2   681 Eliopoulos, Paris      Van Olympic              4.95m     289
  3   612 Buckingham, Sarah      Lang Mustang             4.88m     282
  4   664 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             4.59m     257
  5   669 Patry-Smith, Jenvi     Royal City Track         4.44m     244
  6   666 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City Track         4.07m     212
  7   685 Marx, Adina            Van Olympic              3.85m     193
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #3 Girls 9 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   666 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City Track         1.14m     317
  2   665 Waring-Jones, Eden     Ridge Rocket             1.11m     297
  3   681 Eliopoulos, Paris      Van Olympic              1.05m     258
  4   669 Patry-Smith, Jenvi     Royal City Track         0.96m     203
  5   685 Marx, Adina            Van Olympic              0.93m     185
  6   664 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             0.87m     151
  6   612 Buckingham, Sarah      Lang Mustang             0.87m     151
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #4 Girls 9 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Waring-Jones, Eden     Ridge Rocket             3.22m     272
  2   666 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City Track         3.06m     239
  3   681 Eliopoulos, Paris      Van Olympic              3.01m     228
  4   669 Patry-Smith, Jenvi     Royal City Track         2.73m     174
  5   685 Marx, Adina            Van Olympic              2.70m     169
  6   612 Buckingham, Sarah      Lang Mustang             2.33m     105
  7   664 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket             2.26m      94
 
Event 1  Pentathlon: #5 Girls 9 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   665 Waring-Jones, Eden     Ridge Rocket           3:05.23     242
  2   685 Marx, Adina            Van Olympic            3:12.35     197
  3   681 Eliopoulos, Paris      Van Olympic            3:17.02     170
  4   669 Patry-Smith, Jenvi     Royal City Track       3:22.58     140
  5   666 Lowka, Shianne         Royal City Track       3:27.36     116
  6   612 Buckingham, Sarah      Lang Mustang           3:40.78      61
  7   664 Kraus, Sienna          Ridge Rocket           3:43.34      53
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds Pentathlon 2kg, 0.85m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   678 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal              1751  
  2   629 Perovich, Josiah       Lang Mustang              1214  
  3   627 Oppenlander, Ryan      Lang Mustang               983  
  4   688 Pringle, Gavin         Van Olympic                928  
  5   704 Meuir, Zach            Chilliwack T               927  
  6   654 Schreier, Craig        Ocean Athletics            780  
 
Event 2  Pentathlon: #1 Boys 9 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             11.80     315
  2   629 Perovich, Josiah       Lang Mustang             12.39     262
  3   627 Oppenlander, Ryan      Lang Mustang             13.20     197
  4   704 Meuir, Zach            Chilliwack T             13.47     177
  5   688 Pringle, Gavin         Van Olympic              13.52     173
  6   654 Schreier, Craig        Ocean Athletics          15.75      49
 
Event 2  Pentathlon: #2 Boys 9 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             6.18m     344
  2   629 Perovich, Josiah       Lang Mustang             4.99m     253
  3   688 Pringle, Gavin         Van Olympic              4.86m     243
  4   704 Meuir, Zach            Chilliwack T             3.95m     174
  5   627 Oppenlander, Ryan      Lang Mustang             3.59m     148
  6   654 Schreier, Craig        Ocean Athletics          2.76m      87
 
Event 2  Pentathlon: #3 Boys 9 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             1.14m     352
  2   629 Perovich, Josiah       Lang Mustang             1.05m     286
  3   654 Schreier, Craig        Ocean Athletics          0.99m     245
  4   704 Meuir, Zach            Chilliwack T             0.93m     205
  4   688 Pringle, Gavin         Van Olympic              0.93m     205
  6   627 Oppenlander, Ryan      Lang Mustang             0.90m     186
 
Event 2  Pentathlon: #4 Boys 9 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal             3.61m     367
  2   629 Perovich, Josiah       Lang Mustang             2.94m     220
  3   654 Schreier, Craig        Ocean Athletics          2.58m     151
  4   627 Oppenlander, Ryan      Lang Mustang             2.57m     148
  5   688 Pringle, Gavin         Van Olympic              2.54m     144
  6   704 Meuir, Zach            Chilliwack T             2.31m     105
 
Event 2  Pentathlon: #5 Boys 9 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   678 Wakelyn, Parker        Valley Royal           2:49.01     373
  2   627 Oppenlander, Ryan      Lang Mustang           2:57.67     304
  3   704 Meuir, Zach            Chilliwack T           3:02.99     266
  4   654 Schreier, Craig        Ocean Athletics        3:05.51     248
  5   629 Perovich, Josiah       Lang Mustang           3:14.10     193
  6   688 Pringle, Gavin         Van Olympic            3:19.14     163
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds Pentathlon 2kg, 0.90m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   702 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T              1661  
  2   626 Martinez, Mariana      Lang Mustang              1441  
  3   634 Strome, Devin          New West Spartan          1406  
  4   696 Riberiro, Haley        Ocean Athletics           1399  
  5   631 Urban, Jessica         Lang Mustang              1080  
  6   700 Gagnon- Bounaix, A     Chilliwack T               962  
 
Event 3  Pentathlon: #1 Girls 10 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   634 Strome, Devin          New West Spartan         11.68     307
  2   702 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             11.90     288
  3   696 Riberiro, Haley        Ocean Athletics          12.43     244
  4   631 Urban, Jessica         Lang Mustang             12.81     214
  5   626 Martinez, Mariana      Lang Mustang             13.15     189
  6   700 Gagnon- Bounaix, A     Chilliwack T             14.97      79
 
Event 3  Pentathlon: #2 Girls 10 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   702 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             6.11m     337
  2   634 Strome, Devin          New West Spartan         5.45m     286
  3   626 Martinez, Mariana      Lang Mustang             4.57m     220
  4   696 Riberiro, Haley        Ocean Athletics          4.37m     205
  5   700 Gagnon- Bounaix, A     Chilliwack T             3.59m     147
  6   631 Urban, Jessica         Lang Mustang             2.66m      79
 
Event 3  Pentathlon: #3 Girls 10 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   696 Riberiro, Haley        Ocean Athletics          1.14m     284
  1   634 Strome, Devin          New West Spartan         1.14m     284
  1   702 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             1.14m     284
  4   626 Martinez, Mariana      Lang Mustang             1.11m     266
  5   631 Urban, Jessica         Lang Mustang             1.08m     248
  6   700 Gagnon- Bounaix, A     Chilliwack T             0.99m     198
 
Event 3  Pentathlon: #4 Girls 10 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   702 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T             3.39m     324
  2   631 Urban, Jessica         Lang Mustang             3.31m     305
  3   696 Riberiro, Haley        Ocean Athletics          3.25m     292
  4   626 Martinez, Mariana      Lang Mustang             3.18m     276
  5   634 Strome, Devin          New West Spartan         3.03m     244
  6   700 Gagnon- Bounaix, A     Chilliwack T             2.66m     170
 
Event 3  Pentathlon: #5 Girls 10 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   626 Martinez, Mariana      Lang Mustang           2:44.64     490
  2   702 Lenz, Sienna           Chilliwack T           2:50.82     428
  3   696 Riberiro, Haley        Ocean Athletics        2:56.54     374
  4   700 Gagnon- Bounaix, A     Chilliwack T           2:57.23     368
  5   634 Strome, Devin          New West Spartan       3:07.02     285
  6   631 Urban, Jessica         Lang Mustang           3:13.59     234
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds Pentathlon 2kg, 0.95m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   606 Cantarella, Egidio     Kajaks                    1778  
  2   703 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T              1718  
  3   622 Klassen, Jared         Lang Mustang              1570  
  4   605 Lenton, Jorrin         Golden Ears               1567  
  5   624 Martinez, Diego        Lang Mustang              1448  
  6   675 Konrad, Matthew        Valley Royal              1434  
  7   645 Boparai, Mantaj        Ocean Athletics           1160  
  8   635 Ward, Tomas            New West Spartan          1144  
  9   697 Butler, Mark           Ocean Athletics            998  
 10   684 Maile, Matthew         Van Olympic                908  
 11   651 Kustra, Ben            Ocean Athletics            733  
 
Event 4  Pentathlon: #1 Boys 10 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   605 Lenton, Jorrin         Golden Ears              11.66   2    346
  2   606 Cantarella, Egidio     Kajaks                   11.74   2    338
  3   622 Klassen, Jared         Lang Mustang             11.88   1    324
  4   703 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             12.07   1    306
  5   624 Martinez, Diego        Lang Mustang             12.75   1    244
  6   645 Boparai, Mantaj        Ocean Athletics          13.40   2    192
  7   684 Maile, Matthew         Van Olympic              13.58   2    178
  8   675 Konrad, Matthew        Valley Royal             13.97   2    150
  9   635 Ward, Tomas            New West Spartan         14.18   1    136
 10   651 Kustra, Ben            Ocean Athletics          14.35   2    125
 11   697 Butler, Mark           Ocean Athletics          14.42   1    121
 
Event 4  Pentathlon: #2 Boys 10 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   703 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             7.18m     417
  2   606 Cantarella, Egidio     Kajaks                   6.85m     391
  3   605 Lenton, Jorrin         Golden Ears              6.83m     390
  4   635 Ward, Tomas            New West Spartan         6.49m     364
  5   622 Klassen, Jared         Lang Mustang             6.42m     358
  6   675 Konrad, Matthew        Valley Royal             6.37m     354
  7   645 Boparai, Mantaj        Ocean Athletics          5.35m     277
  8   624 Martinez, Diego        Lang Mustang             5.14m     261
  9   697 Butler, Mark           Ocean Athletics          4.44m     209
 10   684 Maile, Matthew         Van Olympic              3.86m     166
 11   651 Kustra, Ben            Ocean Athletics          3.14m     113
 
Event 4  Pentathlon: #3 Boys 10 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   703 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             1.16m     380
  2   622 Klassen, Jared         Lang Mustang             1.13m     357
  3   624 Martinez, Diego        Lang Mustang             1.10m     334
  3   606 Cantarella, Egidio     Kajaks                   1.10m     334
  5   675 Konrad, Matthew        Valley Royal             1.07m     311
  5   645 Boparai, Mantaj        Ocean Athletics          1.07m     311
  5   605 Lenton, Jorrin         Golden Ears              1.07m     311
  8   697 Butler, Mark           Ocean Athletics          1.01m     268
  8   635 Ward, Tomas            New West Spartan         1.01m     268
 10   684 Maile, Matthew         Van Olympic              0.92m     206
 11   651 Kustra, Ben            Ocean Athletics          0.86m     167
 
Event 4  Pentathlon: #4 Boys 10 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   606 Cantarella, Egidio     Kajaks                   3.58m     374
  2   703 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T             3.42m     336
  3   675 Konrad, Matthew        Valley Royal             3.31m     310
  4   622 Klassen, Jared         Lang Mustang             3.21m     288
  5   635 Ward, Tomas            New West Spartan         3.00m     242
  5   697 Butler, Mark           Ocean Athletics          3.00m     242
  7   645 Boparai, Mantaj        Ocean Athletics          2.99m     239
  8   624 Martinez, Diego        Lang Mustang             2.98m     237
  9   605 Lenton, Jorrin         Golden Ears              2.81m     202
 10   651 Kustra, Ben            Ocean Athletics          2.53m     148
 11   684 Maile, Matthew         Van Olympic              2.44m     131
 
Event 4  Pentathlon: #5 Boys 10 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   624 Martinez, Diego        Lang Mustang           2:49.82     372
  2   606 Cantarella, Egidio     Kajaks                 2:53.69     341
  3   605 Lenton, Jorrin         Golden Ears            2:56.56     318
  4   675 Konrad, Matthew        Valley Royal           2:57.75     309
  5   703 Hamilton, Rowan        Chilliwack T           3:01.80     279
  6   622 Klassen, Jared         Lang Mustang           3:06.86     243
  7   684 Maile, Matthew         Van Olympic            3:09.22     227
  8   651 Kustra, Ben            Ocean Athletics        3:16.79     180
  9   697 Butler, Mark           Ocean Athletics        3:20.52     158
 10   645 Boparai, Mantaj        Ocean Athletics        3:23.76     141
 11   635 Ward, Tomas            New West Spartan       3:25.13     134
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds Pentathlon 2kg, 1.00m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   661 Hoey, Makayla          Oceanside TR              2586  
  2   657 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athletics           1951  
  3   676 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal              1941  
  4   656 St. Onge, Jaime        Ocean Athletics           1875  
  5   686 Miller, Kristen        Van Olympic               1768  
  6   637 Goodwin, Anna          Norwesters                1750  
  7   614 Champoux, Megan        Lang Mustang              1721  
  8   617 Gillespie, Carolin     Lang Mustang              1658  
  9   699 Hall, Jorden           Ocean Athletics           1594  
 10   639 Rastad, Emma           Norwesters                1591  
 11   658 Steeves, Hope          Ocean Athletics           1534  
 12   707 Wiebe, Melissa         Chilliwack T              1509  
 13   641 Sim, Jenna             Norwesters                1413  
 14   663 Hunter, Dufty          PENTICTON ATH             1378  
 15   689 Pringle, Madeleine     Van Olympic               1375  
 16   667 Lowke, Brianne         Royal City Track          1318  
 17   615 Down, Emily            Lang Mustang              1313  
 18   653 Pereira, Jenna-Lyn     Ocean Athletics           1306  
 19   603 Wolczyk, Madison       Coq Cheetahs              1280  
 20   673 Foote, Abresia         Valley Royal              1241  
 21   682 Foster, Keisha         Van Olympic               1193  
 22   648 Good, Carly            Ocean Athletics           1025  
 23   655 Schreier, Emerald      Ocean Athletics            777  
 
Event 5  Pentathlon: #1 Girls 11 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   661 Hoey, Makayla          Oceanside TR             10.14   4    496
  2   657 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athletics          10.60   3    444
  3   614 Champoux, Megan        Lang Mustang             10.74   2    429
  4   656 St. Onge, Jaime        Ocean Athletics          10.82   4    420
  5   637 Goodwin, Anna          Norwesters               10.90   3    411
  6   617 Gillespie, Carolin     Lang Mustang             11.07   4    394
  7   686 Miller, Kristen        Van Olympic              11.11   3    389
  8   676 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             11.22   3    378
  9   639 Rastad, Emma           Norwesters               11.49   4    351
 10   699 Hall, Jorden           Ocean Athletics          11.52   1    348
 11   641 Sim, Jenna             Norwesters               11.67   3    333
 12   663 Hunter, Dufty          PENTICTON ATH            11.80   2    321
 13   658 Steeves, Hope          Ocean Athletics          11.85   2    316
 13   707 Wiebe, Melissa         Chilliwack T             11.85   1    316
 15   689 Pringle, Madeleine     Van Olympic              11.97   2    305
 16   648 Good, Carly            Ocean Athletics          12.08   1    295
 17   615 Down, Emily            Lang Mustang             12.10   3    293
 18   667 Lowke, Brianne         Royal City Track         12.26   2    278
 19   653 Pereira, Jenna-Lyn     Ocean Athletics          12.40   1    266
 20   682 Foster, Keisha         Van Olympic              13.03   4    214
 21   673 Foote, Abresia         Valley Royal             13.34   3    190
 22   603 Wolczyk, Madison       Coq Cheetahs             13.41   4    185
 23   655 Schreier, Emerald      Ocean Athletics          15.50   4     60
 
Event 5  Pentathlon: #2 Girls 11 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   661 Hoey, Makayla          Oceanside TR             9.65m     556
  2   676 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             8.20m     453
  3   673 Foote, Abresia         Valley Royal             6.71m     347
  4   667 Lowke, Brianne         Royal City Track         6.60m     340
  5   663 Hunter, Dufty          PENTICTON ATH            6.56m     337
  6   657 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athletics          6.55m     336
  7   603 Wolczyk, Madison       Coq Cheetahs             6.22m     313
  8   617 Gillespie, Carolin     Lang Mustang             6.21m     313
  9   656 St. Onge, Jaime        Ocean Athletics          6.19m     311
 10   658 Steeves, Hope          Ocean Athletics          5.86m     288
 11   639 Rastad, Emma           Norwesters               5.82m     285
 12   641 Sim, Jenna             Norwesters               5.78m     283
 13   686 Miller, Kristen        Van Olympic              5.74m     280
 14   689 Pringle, Madeleine     Van Olympic              5.47m     261
 15   615 Down, Emily            Lang Mustang             5.46m     260
 16   614 Champoux, Megan        Lang Mustang             5.43m     258
 17   707 Wiebe, Melissa         Chilliwack T             5.25m     246
 18   653 Pereira, Jenna-Lyn     Ocean Athletics          5.01m     229
 19   637 Goodwin, Anna          Norwesters               4.88m     221
 20   648 Good, Carly            Ocean Athletics          4.67m     206
 21   699 Hall, Jorden           Ocean Athletics          4.43m     190
 21   655 Schreier, Emerald      Ocean Athletics          4.43m     190
 23   682 Foster, Keisha         Van Olympic              3.86m     151
 
Event 5  Pentathlon: #3 Girls 11 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   661 Hoey, Makayla          Oceanside TR             1.48m     553
  2   617 Gillespie, Carolin     Lang Mustang             1.27m     399
  3   686 Miller, Kristen        Van Olympic              1.24m     378
  3   699 Hall, Jorden           Ocean Athletics          1.24m     378
  5   663 Hunter, Dufty          PENTICTON ATH            1.21m     357
  5   658 Steeves, Hope          Ocean Athletics          1.21m     357
  7   707 Wiebe, Melissa         Chilliwack T             1.18m     337
  7   656 St. Onge, Jaime        Ocean Athletics          1.18m     337
  9   637 Goodwin, Anna          Norwesters               1.15m     317
  9   603 Wolczyk, Madison       Coq Cheetahs             1.15m     317
  9   657 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athletics          1.15m     317
  9   614 Champoux, Megan        Lang Mustang             1.15m     317
  9   641 Sim, Jenna             Norwesters               1.15m     317
 14   639 Rastad, Emma           Norwesters               1.12m     297
 14   676 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             1.12m     297
 14   667 Lowke, Brianne         Royal City Track         1.12m     297
 14   653 Pereira, Jenna-Lyn     Ocean Athletics          1.12m     297
 18   689 Pringle, Madeleine     Van Olympic              1.09m     278
 19   673 Foote, Abresia         Valley Royal             1.06m     259
 20   682 Foster, Keisha         Van Olympic              1.03m     240
 20   615 Down, Emily            Lang Mustang             1.03m     240
 
Event 5  Pentathlon: #4 Girls 11 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   661 Hoey, Makayla          Oceanside TR             4.29m     480
  2   656 St. Onge, Jaime        Ocean Athletics          3.65m     337
  3   657 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athletics          3.64m     335
  4   686 Miller, Kristen        Van Olympic              3.59m     325
  5   637 Goodwin, Anna          Norwesters               3.57m     320
  6   614 Champoux, Megan        Lang Mustang             3.55m     316
  6   658 Steeves, Hope          Ocean Athletics          3.55m     316
  8   676 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal             3.54m     314
  9   707 Wiebe, Melissa         Chilliwack T             3.47m     300
 10   682 Foster, Keisha         Van Olympic              3.43m     292
 11   617 Gillespie, Carolin     Lang Mustang             3.38m     282
 11   699 Hall, Jorden           Ocean Athletics          3.38m     282
 13   639 Rastad, Emma           Norwesters               3.34m     274
 13   615 Down, Emily            Lang Mustang             3.34m     274
 15   667 Lowke, Brianne         Royal City Track         3.23m     252
 16   663 Hunter, Dufty          PENTICTON ATH            3.18m     242
 17   689 Pringle, Madeleine     Van Olympic              3.14m     235
 18   603 Wolczyk, Madison       Coq Cheetahs             3.12m     231
 19   641 Sim, Jenna             Norwesters               3.11m     229
 20   673 Foote, Abresia         Valley Royal             3.07m     221
 21   648 Good, Carly            Ocean Athletics          2.77m     167
 22   655 Schreier, Emerald      Ocean Athletics          2.69m     154
 23   653 Pereira, Jenna-Lyn     Ocean Athletics          2.56m     132
 
Event 5  Pentathlon: #5 Girls 11 800 Meter Dash Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   657 Steer, Danielle        Ocean Athletics        2:34.79   2    519
  2   661 Hoey, Makayla          Oceanside TR           2:36.69   2    501
  3   676 MacGregor, Gabriel     Valley Royal           2:36.88   2    499
  4   637 Goodwin, Anna          Norwesters             2:38.75   2    481
  5   656 St. Onge, Jaime        Ocean Athletics        2:39.88   2    470
  6   699 Hall, Jorden           Ocean Athletics        2:43.51   2    437
  7   614 Champoux, Megan        Lang Mustang           2:47.55   2    401
  8   686 Miller, Kristen        Van Olympic            2:48.03   2    396
  9   639 Rastad, Emma           Norwesters             2:49.50   2    384
 10   653 Pereira, Jenna-Lyn     Ocean Athletics        2:49.70   1    382
 11   655 Schreier, Emerald      Ocean Athletics        2:50.79   1    373
 12   648 Good, Carly            Ocean Athletics        2:52.65   1    357
 13   682 Foster, Keisha         Van Olympic            3:00.43   2    296
 14   689 Pringle, Madeleine     Van Olympic            3:00.44   1    296
 15   617 Gillespie, Carolin     Lang Mustang           3:03.91   2    270
 16   707 Wiebe, Melissa         Chilliwack T           3:04.00   2    269
 17   658 Steeves, Hope          Ocean Athletics        3:05.77   2    257
 18   641 Sim, Jenna             Norwesters             3:06.51   2    251
 19   615 Down, Emily            Lang Mustang           3:07.26   1    246
 20   603 Wolczyk, Madison       Coq Cheetahs           3:09.00   1    234
 21   673 Foote, Abresia         Valley Royal           3:10.50   1    224
 22   667 Lowke, Brianne         Royal City Track       3:22.48   2    151
 23   663 Hunter, Dufty          PENTICTON ATH          3:28.15   2    121
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds Pentathlon 2kg, 1.05m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   619 Harrison, Joel         Lang Mustang              2544  
  2   640 Riddell, Mackenzie     Norwesters                2150  
  3   610 Buckingham, Paul       Lang Mustang              2093  
  4   652 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athletics           1836  
  5   692 Weir, Angus            Van Olympic               1783  
  6   695 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athletics           1562  
  7   646 Brown, Quinton         Ocean Athletics           1507  
  8   647 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athletics           1437  
  9   709 Steele, Jon            Chilliwack T              1174  
 
Event 6  Pentathlon: #1 Boys 11 60 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   619 Harrison, Joel         Lang Mustang             10.16   2    524
  2   610 Buckingham, Paul       Lang Mustang             10.68   1    462
  3   640 Riddell, Mackenzie     Norwesters               11.12   2    412
  4   652 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athletics          11.28   1    395
  5   692 Weir, Angus            Van Olympic              11.44   2    378
  6   646 Brown, Quinton         Ocean Athletics          11.97   1    324
  7   695 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athletics          12.71   2    254
  8   647 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athletics          12.82   1    245
  9   709 Steele, Jon            Chilliwack T             13.58   1    183
 
Event 6  Pentathlon: #2 Boys 11 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   619 Harrison, Joel         Lang Mustang             9.79m     481
  2   640 Riddell, Mackenzie     Norwesters               7.58m     347
  3   610 Buckingham, Paul       Lang Mustang             7.01m     313
  4   646 Brown, Quinton         Ocean Athletics          6.89m     306
  5   695 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athletics          6.59m     288
  6   709 Steele, Jon            Chilliwack T             6.25m     268
  7   652 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athletics          6.23m     267
  8   692 Weir, Angus            Van Olympic              6.11m     259
  9   647 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athletics          5.57m     228
 
Event 6  Pentathlon: #3 Boys 11 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   619 Harrison, Joel         Lang Mustang             1.42m     517
  2   640 Riddell, Mackenzie     Norwesters               1.39m     494
  3   610 Buckingham, Paul       Lang Mustang             1.24m     385
  3   652 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athletics          1.24m     385
  5   647 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athletics          1.15m     323
  6   692 Weir, Angus            Van Olympic              1.12m     303
  7   646 Brown, Quinton         Ocean Athletics          1.09m     283
  8   709 Steele, Jon            Chilliwack T             1.03m     245
  8   695 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athletics          1.03m     245
 
Event 6  Pentathlon: #4 Boys 11 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   619 Harrison, Joel         Lang Mustang             4.19m     477
  2   610 Buckingham, Paul       Lang Mustang             4.11m     458
  3   652 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athletics          3.89m     407
  4   640 Riddell, Mackenzie     Norwesters               3.77m     379
  5   646 Brown, Quinton         Ocean Athletics          3.69m     361
  5   692 Weir, Angus            Van Olympic              3.69m     361
  7   695 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athletics          3.43m     305
  8   709 Steele, Jon            Chilliwack T             3.29m     275
  9   647 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athletics          3.25m     267
 
Event 6  Pentathlon: #5 Boys 11 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   619 Harrison, Joel         Lang Mustang           2:34.74     545
  2   640 Riddell, Mackenzie     Norwesters             2:37.36     518
  3   692 Weir, Angus            Van Olympic            2:40.95     482
  4   610 Buckingham, Paul       Lang Mustang           2:41.77     475
  5   695 Ribeiro, Dawson        Ocean Athletics        2:42.29     470
  6   652 Luccock, Dominic       Ocean Athletics        2:51.79     382
  7   647 Forsyth, Luke          Ocean Athletics        2:52.74     374
  8   646 Brown, Quinton         Ocean Athletics        3:10.82     233
  9   709 Steele, Jon            Chilliwack T           3:15.20     203
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds Pentathlon 3kg, 1.05m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   633 Schultz, Nina          New West Spartan          2314  
  2   671 Moore, Toshe           South Fraser              2192  
  3   620 Hetherington, Chlo     Lang Mustang              1950  
  4   674 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal              1946  
  5   659 Zhu, Qinyuan           Ocean Athletics           1854  
  6   662 Dufty, Haven           PENTICTON ATH             1852  
  7   691 Valente, Calista       Van Olympic               1823  
  8   650 Herron, Katie          Ocean Athletics           1668  
  9   644 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athletics           1572  
 10   679 Cho, Samantha          Van Olympic               1498  
 11   621 Klassen, Adrianna      Lang Mustang              1464  
 12   705 Muir, Megan            Chilliwack T              1336  
 13   608 Geering, Breanna       Kelowna                    901  
 14   609 Geering, Samara        Kelowna                    744  
 
Event 7  Pentathlon: #1 Girls 12 80 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   633 Schultz, Nina          New West Spartan         13.32   2    496
  2   671 Moore, Toshe           South Fraser             13.37   2    491
  3   691 Valente, Calista       Van Olympic              14.63   2    373
  4   662 Dufty, Haven           PENTICTON ATH            14.97   1    343
  5   620 Hetherington, Chlo     Lang Mustang             15.00   2    341
  6   650 Herron, Katie          Ocean Athletics          15.60   1    292
  7   674 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             15.86   1    271
  8   621 Klassen, Adrianna      Lang Mustang             16.19   2    247
  9   659 Zhu, Qinyuan           Ocean Athletics          16.39   1    232
 10   644 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athletics          16.49   2    225
 11   679 Cho, Samantha          Van Olympic              16.52   1    223
 12   608 Geering, Breanna       Kelowna                  17.78   1    143
 13   705 Muir, Megan            Chilliwack T             18.16   1    122
 14   609 Geering, Samara        Kelowna                  19.13   2     76
 
Event 7  Pentathlon: #2 Girls 12 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   633 Schultz, Nina          New West Spartan         7.00m     458
  2   662 Dufty, Haven           PENTICTON ATH            6.45m     410
  3   620 Hetherington, Chlo     Lang Mustang             6.23m     391
  4   671 Moore, Toshe           South Fraser             6.08m     378
  5   650 Herron, Katie          Ocean Athletics          5.84m     357
  6   691 Valente, Calista       Van Olympic              5.83m     357
  7   674 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             5.21m     303
  8   659 Zhu, Qinyuan           Ocean Athletics          5.09m     293
  9   705 Muir, Megan            Chilliwack T             4.66m     256
 10   608 Geering, Breanna       Kelowna                  4.59m     250
 11   644 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athletics          4.58m     249
 12   621 Klassen, Adrianna      Lang Mustang             4.00m     200
 13   679 Cho, Samantha          Van Olympic              3.96m     197
 14   609 Geering, Samara        Kelowna                  3.68m     173
 
Event 7  Pentathlon: #3 Girls 12 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   650 Herron, Katie          Ocean Athletics          1.39m     480
  2   620 Hetherington, Chlo     Lang Mustang             1.36m     458
  2   633 Schultz, Nina          New West Spartan         1.36m     458
  4   659 Zhu, Qinyuan           Ocean Athletics          1.33m     437
  4   691 Valente, Calista       Van Olympic              1.33m     437
  4   674 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             1.33m     437
  7   662 Dufty, Haven           PENTICTON ATH            1.30m     415
  8   671 Moore, Toshe           South Fraser             1.27m     394
  9   644 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athletics          1.15m     313
  9   705 Muir, Megan            Chilliwack T             1.15m     313
 11   621 Klassen, Adrianna      Lang Mustang             1.12m     294
 11   679 Cho, Samantha          Van Olympic              1.12m     294
 
Event 7  Pentathlon: #4 Girls 12 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   633 Schultz, Nina          New West Spartan         4.14m     451
  2   659 Zhu, Qinyuan           Ocean Athletics          4.11m     444
  3   674 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal             3.92m     400
  4   662 Dufty, Haven           PENTICTON ATH            3.85m     385
  5   671 Moore, Toshe           South Fraser             3.70m     352
  6   691 Valente, Calista       Van Olympic              3.62m     335
  6   620 Hetherington, Chlo     Lang Mustang             3.62m     335
  8   679 Cho, Samantha          Van Olympic              3.58m     326
  9   650 Herron, Katie          Ocean Athletics          3.51m     312
 10   644 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athletics          3.42m     293
 11   621 Klassen, Adrianna      Lang Mustang             3.17m     243
 12   608 Geering, Breanna       Kelowna                  3.06m     222
 13   609 Geering, Samara        Kelowna                  2.88m     189
 14   705 Muir, Megan            Chilliwack T             2.62m     144
 
Event 7  Pentathlon: #5 Girls 12 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   671 Moore, Toshe           South Fraser           2:35.72     577
  2   674 Konrad, Hannah         Valley Royal           2:39.54     535
  3   705 Muir, Megan            Chilliwack T           2:42.84     501
  4   644 Boparai, Jolden        Ocean Athletics        2:43.68     492
  5   621 Klassen, Adrianna      Lang Mustang           2:44.83     480
  6   679 Cho, Samantha          Van Olympic            2:47.03     458
  7   633 Schultz, Nina          New West Spartan       2:47.74     451
  8   659 Zhu, Qinyuan           Ocean Athletics        2:48.06     448
  9   620 Hetherington, Chlo     Lang Mustang           2:50.44     425
 10   691 Valente, Calista       Van Olympic            3:01.98     321
 11   609 Geering, Samara        Kelowna                3:03.80     306
 12   662 Dufty, Haven           PENTICTON ATH          3:04.70     299
 13   608 Geering, Breanna       Kelowna                3:06.35     286
 14   650 Herron, Katie          Ocean Athletics        3:14.15     227
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds Pentathlon 3kg, 1.10m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   613 Burke, Jordan          Lang Mustang              2252  
  2   632 Higgins, Carter        Nanaimo & DI              2133  
  3   604 Knappett, James        Golden Ears               2070  
  4   690 Schiedel, Jasper       Van Olympic               1687  
  5   638 Putnam-Rea, Seth       Norwesters                1594  
 
Event 8  Pentathlon: #1 Boys 12 80 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   613 Burke, Jordan          Lang Mustang             13.58     518
  2   632 Higgins, Carter        Nanaimo & DI             14.38     435
  3   690 Schiedel, Jasper       Van Olympic              15.33     345
  4   604 Knappett, James        Golden Ears              15.74     309
  5   638 Putnam-Rea, Seth       Norwesters               16.58     241
 
Event 8  Pentathlon: #2 Boys 12 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   613 Burke, Jordan          Lang Mustang             8.02m     477
  2   632 Higgins, Carter        Nanaimo & DI             6.66m     373
  3   604 Knappett, James        Golden Ears              6.05m     327
  4   638 Putnam-Rea, Seth       Norwesters               5.73m     303
 
Event 8  Pentathlon: #3 Boys 12 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   690 Schiedel, Jasper       Van Olympic              1.29m     422
  2   638 Putnam-Rea, Seth       Norwesters               1.26m     400
  3   613 Burke, Jordan          Lang Mustang             1.23m     379
  4   604 Knappett, James        Golden Ears              1.20m     358
  5   632 Higgins, Carter        Nanaimo & DI             1.11m     297
 
Event 8  Pentathlon: #4 Boys 12 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   604 Knappett, James        Golden Ears              4.13m     485
  2   632 Higgins, Carter        Nanaimo & DI             4.07m     470
  3   613 Burke, Jordan          Lang Mustang             3.97m     446
  4   690 Schiedel, Jasper       Van Olympic              3.83m     412
  5   638 Putnam-Rea, Seth       Norwesters               3.23m     276
 
Event 8  Pentathlon: #5 Boys 12 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   604 Knappett, James        Golden Ears            2:32.76     591
  2   632 Higgins, Carter        Nanaimo & DI           2:35.84     558
  3   690 Schiedel, Jasper       Van Olympic            2:40.60     508
  4   613 Burke, Jordan          Lang Mustang           2:48.29     432
  5   638 Putnam-Rea, Seth       Norwesters             2:54.63     374
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds Pentathlon 3kg, 1.15m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   660 Hoey, Chelsea          Oceanside TR              3007  
  2   643 Weaver, Katie          Norwesters                2763  
  3   687 Pauls, Sophia          Van Olympic               2697  
  4   611 Buckingham, Robyn      Lang Mustang              2466  
  5   618 Gregory, Miranda       Lang Mustang              2346  
  6   680 Cho, Stephanie         Van Olympic               2302  
  7   636 Acosta, Maria          Norwesters                2239  
  8   601 Evans, Anastasia       Coq Cheetahs              2201  
  9   602 Rasche, Teagan         Coq Cheetahs              2149  
 10   706 Wiebe, Jennifer        Chilliwack T              1883  
 11   693 Wimmers, Cosima        Van Olympic               1710  
 12   642 Voloshin, Diana        Norwesters                1635  
 13   708 Steele, Erin           Chilliwack T              1579  
 14   672 Chapman, Delaney       Valley Royal              1428  
 15   670 Serban, Crista         Royal City Track          1117  
 
Event 9  Pentathlon: #1 Girls 13 80 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   660 Hoey, Chelsea          Oceanside TR             13.46   2    517
  2   687 Pauls, Sophia          Van Olympic              13.54   1    509
  3   643 Weaver, Katie          Norwesters               13.56   2    507
  4   680 Cho, Stephanie         Van Olympic              13.66   3    496
  5   636 Acosta, Maria          Norwesters               13.67   2    495
  6   611 Buckingham, Robyn      Lang Mustang             13.95   2    466
  7   601 Evans, Anastasia       Coq Cheetahs             14.19   2    442
  8   618 Gregory, Miranda       Lang Mustang             14.38   1    424
  9   602 Rasche, Teagan         Coq Cheetahs             14.98   1    367
 10   706 Wiebe, Jennifer        Chilliwack T             15.22   3    346
 11   693 Wimmers, Cosima        Van Olympic              17.39   2    178
 12   670 Serban, Crista         Royal City Track         17.85   1    149
 13   672 Chapman, Delaney       Valley Royal             18.02   1    139
 14   708 Steele, Erin           Chilliwack T             18.05   3    138
 
Event 9  Pentathlon: #2 Girls 13 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   660 Hoey, Chelsea          Oceanside TR             9.64m     656
  2   687 Pauls, Sophia          Van Olympic              7.90m     510
  3   602 Rasche, Teagan         Coq Cheetahs             7.78m     500
  4   643 Weaver, Katie          Norwesters               7.35m     464
  5   611 Buckingham, Robyn      Lang Mustang             7.14m     446
  6   636 Acosta, Maria          Norwesters               7.13m     445
  7   618 Gregory, Miranda       Lang Mustang             7.00m     435
  8   708 Steele, Erin           Chilliwack T             6.76m     415
  9   601 Evans, Anastasia       Coq Cheetahs             6.49m     392
 10   693 Wimmers, Cosima        Van Olympic              6.39m     384
 11   642 Voloshin, Diana        Norwesters               5.58m     318
 12   680 Cho, Stephanie         Van Olympic              5.36m     300
 13   706 Wiebe, Jennifer        Chilliwack T             4.83m     257
 14   672 Chapman, Delaney       Valley Royal             4.63m     240
 15   670 Serban, Crista         Royal City Track         4.37m     220
 
Event 9  Pentathlon: #3 Girls 13 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   687 Pauls, Sophia          Van Olympic              1.59m     623
  2   660 Hoey, Chelsea          Oceanside TR             1.50m     554
  2   643 Weaver, Katie          Norwesters               1.50m     554
  4   611 Buckingham, Robyn      Lang Mustang             1.47m     532
  5   618 Gregory, Miranda       Lang Mustang             1.41m     488
  6   706 Wiebe, Jennifer        Chilliwack T             1.38m     466
  6   642 Voloshin, Diana        Norwesters               1.38m     466
  6   601 Evans, Anastasia       Coq Cheetahs             1.38m     466
  9   602 Rasche, Teagan         Coq Cheetahs             1.32m     424
  9   680 Cho, Stephanie         Van Olympic              1.32m     424
 11   672 Chapman, Delaney       Valley Royal             1.26m     382
 12   708 Steele, Erin           Chilliwack T             1.23m     362
 12   636 Acosta, Maria          Norwesters               1.23m     362
 14   693 Wimmers, Cosima        Van Olympic              1.20m     342
 15   670 Serban, Crista         Royal City Track         1.11m     284
 
Event 9  Pentathlon: #4 Girls 13 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   660 Hoey, Chelsea          Oceanside TR             4.95m     639
  2   643 Weaver, Katie          Norwesters               4.71m     579
  3   680 Cho, Stephanie         Van Olympic              4.56m     542
  4   687 Pauls, Sophia          Van Olympic              4.45m     516
  5   618 Gregory, Miranda       Lang Mustang             4.41m     506
  6   642 Voloshin, Diana        Norwesters               4.33m     487
  7   611 Buckingham, Robyn      Lang Mustang             4.26m     471
  8   636 Acosta, Maria          Norwesters               4.12m     439
  9   601 Evans, Anastasia       Coq Cheetahs             3.95m     401
 10   693 Wimmers, Cosima        Van Olympic              3.93m     396
 11   602 Rasche, Teagan         Coq Cheetahs             3.86m     381
 12   706 Wiebe, Jennifer        Chilliwack T             3.66m     338
 13   708 Steele, Erin           Chilliwack T             3.62m     329
 14   670 Serban, Crista         Royal City Track         3.16m     237
 15   672 Chapman, Delaney       Valley Royal             2.96m     200
 
Event 9  Pentathlon: #5 Girls 13 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   643 Weaver, Katie          Norwesters             2:28.77     659
  2   660 Hoey, Chelsea          Oceanside TR           2:30.34     641
  3   611 Buckingham, Robyn      Lang Mustang           2:38.33     551
  4   680 Cho, Stephanie         Van Olympic            2:39.33     540
  5   687 Pauls, Sophia          Van Olympic            2:39.42     539
  6   601 Evans, Anastasia       Coq Cheetahs           2:43.13     500
  7   636 Acosta, Maria          Norwesters             2:43.29     498
  8   618 Gregory, Miranda       Lang Mustang           2:43.86     493
  9   602 Rasche, Teagan         Coq Cheetahs           2:45.36     477
 10   706 Wiebe, Jennifer        Chilliwack T           2:45.52     476
 11   672 Chapman, Delaney       Valley Royal           2:46.38     467
 12   693 Wimmers, Cosima        Van Olympic            2:52.27     410
 13   642 Voloshin, Diana        Norwesters             2:57.24     364
 14   708 Steele, Erin           Chilliwack T           3:00.59     335
 15   670 Serban, Crista         Royal City Track       3:14.23     227
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds Pentathlon 3kg, 1.20m
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   698 Bazian, Addison        Kamloops Tra              3247  
  2   625 Martinez, Fernando     Lang Mustang              2518  
  3   694 Chow, Keith            Thunderbirds              2484  
  4   677 Spenst, Spencer        Valley Royal              2421  
  5   683 Gebauer, Benjamin      Van Olympic               2379  
  6   701 Higuchi, Ryan          Chilliwack T              2370  
  7   607 Forsyth, Connor        Kajaks                    2332  
  8   623 Klassen, Jude          Lang Mustang              2275  
  9   668 Nygard, Sam            Royal City Track          2148  
 10   649 Hartmann, Josh         Ocean Athletics           1579  
 
Event 10  Pentathlon: #1 Boys 13 80 Meter Hurdles Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   698 Bazian, Addison        Kamloops Tra             12.86   1    670
  2   625 Martinez, Fernando     Lang Mustang             13.40   2    602
  3   683 Gebauer, Benjamin      Van Olympic              13.79   1    555
  4   694 Chow, Keith            Thunderbirds             14.38   1    487
  5   668 Nygard, Sam            Royal City Track         15.07   2    413
  6   677 Spenst, Spencer        Valley Royal             15.49   1    370
  7   623 Klassen, Jude          Lang Mustang             15.51   2    368
  8   607 Forsyth, Connor        Kajaks                   15.77   2    343
  9   701 Higuchi, Ryan          Chilliwack T             16.02   1    320
 10   649 Hartmann, Josh         Ocean Athletics          17.40   2    204
 
Event 10  Pentathlon: #2 Boys 13 Shot Put Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   698 Bazian, Addison        Kamloops Tra            10.65m     598
  2   683 Gebauer, Benjamin      Van Olympic              8.19m     431
  3   694 Chow, Keith            Thunderbirds             7.61m     391
  4   623 Klassen, Jude          Lang Mustang             7.56m     388
  5   607 Forsyth, Connor        Kajaks                   7.50m     384
  6   668 Nygard, Sam            Royal City Track         7.13m     359
  7   677 Spenst, Spencer        Valley Royal             6.69m     330
  8   701 Higuchi, Ryan          Chilliwack T             6.63m     326
  9   625 Martinez, Fernando     Lang Mustang             6.59m     323
 10   649 Hartmann, Josh         Ocean Athletics          6.57m     322
 
Event 10  Pentathlon: #3 Boys 13 High Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   607 Forsyth, Connor        Kajaks                   1.54m     693
  2   683 Gebauer, Benjamin      Van Olympic              1.48m     639
  2   677 Spenst, Spencer        Valley Royal             1.48m     639
  4   698 Bazian, Addison        Kamloops Tra             1.45m     613
  5   701 Higuchi, Ryan          Chilliwack T             1.42m     587
  6   625 Martinez, Fernando     Lang Mustang             1.39m     561
  7   649 Hartmann, Josh         Ocean Athletics          1.30m     486
  7   694 Chow, Keith            Thunderbirds             1.30m     486
  7   623 Klassen, Jude          Lang Mustang             1.30m     486
 10   668 Nygard, Sam            Royal City Track         1.24m     437
 
Event 10  Pentathlon: #4 Boys 13 Long Jump Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   698 Bazian, Addison        Kamloops Tra             4.77m     617
  2   701 Higuchi, Ryan          Chilliwack T             4.46m     539
  3   694 Chow, Keith            Thunderbirds             4.37m     516
  4   677 Spenst, Spencer        Valley Royal             4.32m     504
  5   625 Martinez, Fernando     Lang Mustang             4.29m     497
  6   683 Gebauer, Benjamin      Van Olympic              4.24m     485
  7   607 Forsyth, Connor        Kajaks                   4.07m     444
  8   668 Nygard, Sam            Royal City Track         3.87m     398
  9   623 Klassen, Jude          Lang Mustang             3.85m     394
 10   649 Hartmann, Josh         Ocean Athletics          3.70m     360
 
Event 10  Pentathlon: #5 Boys 13 800 Meter Run Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   698 Bazian, Addison        Kamloops Tra           2:19.18     749
  2   623 Klassen, Jude          Lang Mustang           2:28.43     639
  3   694 Chow, Keith            Thunderbirds           2:31.58     604
  4   701 Higuchi, Ryan          Chilliwack T           2:32.16     598
  5   677 Spenst, Spencer        Valley Royal           2:33.96     578
  6   668 Nygard, Sam            Royal City Track       2:37.44     541
  7   625 Martinez, Fernando     Lang Mustang           2:38.01     535
  8   607 Forsyth, Connor        Kajaks                 2:44.54     468
  9   683 Gebauer, Benjamin      Van Olympic            3:07.38     269
 10   649 Hartmann, Josh         Ocean Athletics        3:16.06     207