Please report spelling errors and duplicate names to tdsc "AT" sotique.com

Medals have not yet arrived. We will notify winners through their respective clubs.

BC Athletics JD Cross Country Series

 

BC Athletics 2009 JD CROSS COUNTRY SERIES STANDINGS

 

Best 3 out of 5 races

Girls 9

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Martinez, Mariana Langley Mustangs 0 30 30 30 27
2 75  Toy, Katherine Southridge 25 27 23 23 21
3 73  Pelayo-Mazzone, Sofia St. John's 0 0 21 27 25
4 72  Anderson, Tyra Southridge 27 25 20 19 0
5 71  Lee, Caroline West Point Grey Academy 0 23 0 25 23
6 69  Anderson, Jessica Coquitlam Cheetahs 30 13 18 21 17
7 61  Flores-Aguilera, Sofia Ocean Athletics 23 21 17 0 16
8 57  Ribeiro, Haley Ocean Athletics 0 0 27 0 30
9 55  Skuce, Mackenzie York House 0 9 19 16 20
10 52  Steiner, Giselle West Point Grey Academy 19 0 15 0 18
11 51  Papic, Amanda Crofton House 0 19 0 18 14
12 45  Buss, Maddie Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 16 10 19
13 44  Bekar, Mya Ocean Athletics 0 16 0 15 13
14 40  Lo, Cynthia Crofton House 0 20 0 5 15
15 36  Hung, Lauren Crofton House 0 10 14 0 12
16 31  Aisenstat, Jordan Southridge 0 8 12 9 10
17 29  Moxham, Lindy West Point Grey Academy 0 0 17 12 0
18 28  Andruschak, Lily Crofton House 20 5 0 0 3
18 28  Turnball, Paige Crofton House 0 17 0 11 0
18 28  Eng, Amanda Southridge 0 18 10 0 0
21 27  Tees, Emily Southridge 0 14 13 0 0
22 25  Harkins, Hailey Norwesters 0 0 25 0 0
23 22  Pope, Kate West Point Grey Academy 0 12 4 6 0
24 21  Randall, Kennedy West Point Grey Academy 18 0 3 0 0
24 21  Charishe, Kalla West Point Grey Academy 21 0 0 0 0
26 20  Kalla, Charlotte West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 20 0
26 20  Delaney, Roisin West Point Grey Academy 17 3 0 0 0
28 17  Wooder, Emily York House 0 3 5 0 9
28 17  Pan, Megan Crofton House 0 4 8 1 5
30 15  Quan, Lauren West Point Grey Academy 0 15 0 0 0
30 15  Murphy, Jada St. John's 0 0 7 0 8
32 14  Newell, Kate 8 York House 0 0 0 14 0
32 14  Adams, Josephine West Point Grey Academy 0 0 11 3 0
34 13  Bossey, Alexa Collingwood 0 0 0 13 0
35 11  Li, Manny Crofton House 0 11 0 0 0
35 11  Beale, Susan Crofton House 0 0 0 0 11
37 9  Avelar, Samantha York House 0 0 9 0 0
38 8  Bacon, Summer West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 8 0
38 8  Kovacs, Cara West Point Grey Academy 0 6 2 0 0
40 7  Graham, Rachel 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 7 0
40 7  Nelson, Olivia West Point Grey Academy 0 7 0 0 0
40 7  Hudson, Samantha York House 0 0 0 0 7
43 6  Munoz, Lorena Victoria Track Club 0 0 0 0 6
44 4  Cumming, Anna West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 4 0
44 4  Mulpuri, Varshita Crofton House 0 2 0 0 2
44 4  Smith, Rosie York House 0 0 0 0 4
47 2  Williams, Taylor West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 2 0
47 2  Leiterman-Joy, Claire York House 0 1 1 0 0
49 1  Gahr, Janika York House 0 0 0 0 1
50 0  Agawal, Malika West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Sung, Michelle 8 Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Kovaks, Cara West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Suleman, Saira 8 Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Park, Amy 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Gilbert-Stewart, Maren 8 York House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Chung, Annabelle 8 Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Kaul, Aria 8 Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Parker, Isabella 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Atkinson, Reilly 8 Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Sprenger, Summer 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Tesler-Mabe, Ayla West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Sul, Jenna West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Gur-Arieh, Maya York House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Kemp, Jenna Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Nezami, Tina Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
50 0  Horng, Rachel Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 10

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Steer, Danielle Ocean Athletics 0 0 30 30 30
2 80  Cave, Megan Coquitlam Cheetahs 0 30 23 27 23
2 80  Forsyth, Marie-Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds 30 0 21 25 25
4 77  Samson, Megan Ocean Athletics 20 27 27 23 20
5 75  Champoux, Megan Langley Mustangs 27 21 0 15 27
6 73  Rastad, Emma Norwesters 25 23 25 18 19
7 59  Kirsh, Leiah West Point Grey Academy 14 25 17 17 13
8 58  Sim, Jenna Norwesters 19 19 20 14 10
9 55  Mackenzie, Meaghan Southpointe 0 0 19 19 17
10 53  Pringle, Madeleine West Point Grey Academy 18 20 13 0 15
11 52  Hall, Jorden Ocean Athletics 21 16 15 0 14
12 51  Knowles, Kasey Unattached 0 17 18 16 12
13 43  Purhar, Saira Phoenix 23 0 0 20 0
14 41  Lapointe, Annelise Exceleration 13 0 10 0 18
15 38  Good, Carly Ocean Athletics 17 12 9 8 9
15 38  Dodd, Hannah West Point Grey Academy 15 11 12 0 2
17 37  Schreier, Emerald Ocean Athletics 16 0 6 10 11
17 37  Goodwin, Anna Norwesters 0 0 0 21 16
19 34  Stressing, Stephani West Point Grey Academy 0 15 11 0 8
19 34  Walt, Eleni-Noelle Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 14 13 7
21 26  Diamond, Sarah West Point Grey Academy 0 14 0 12 0
22 23  Lindsay, Charlotte York House 0 9 8 6 0
22 23  Gjervan, Sophia York House 0 18 0 0 5
24 22  Morrison, Hannah St. John's 0 0 16 0 6
25 21  Chevrier, Lauren Unattached 0 10 7 0 4
25 21  MacGregor, Gabe Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 21
27 15  McNab, Pia West Point Grey Academy 11 4 0 0 0
28 13  Tosefsky, Kira York House 0 8 5 0 0
28 13  ???, xxx Unattached 0 13 0 0 0
30 12  Park, Christine West Point Grey Academy 12 0 0 0 0
31 11  Tesler-Mabe, Ayla 9 West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 11 0
32 10  Paquette, Julia West Point Grey Academy 10 0 0 0 0
33 9  Lapointe, Annelise Unattached 0 0 0 9 0
33 9  Kitchen, Mallory York House 0 6 0 3 0
35 8  Swart, Marna York House 0 7 0 1 0
36 7  Campbell, Charlotte Collingwood 0 0 0 7 0
37 6  Flores-Nakon, Natasha West Point Grey Academy 0 2 0 4 0
38 5  Gjervan, Sophie York House 0 0 0 5 0
38 5  Moody, Olivia Deerfoot 0 5 0 0 0
40 4  Atkinson, Kira Crofton House 0 0 4 0 0
41 3  Tsai, Andrey St. John's 0 0 3 0 0
41 3  Bako, Jensen Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 3
43 2  Sharma, Natasha Southpointe 0 0 0 2 0
43 2  Nielson, Isabella Southpointe 0 0 2 0 0
45 1  Chow, Kaileigh Crofton House 0 1 0 0 0
45 1  MacNab, Pia West Point Grey Academy 0 0 1 0 0
45 1  Belliveau, Sophie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 1
48 0  Malek, Tara York House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Bains, Brianna Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Park, Helena Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Wang, Cassie West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Chow, Kaitlin Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Tsai, Audrey St. John's 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  McLennan, Kelly York House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Sali, Gabriella Exceleration 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Leard, Emma Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Yang, Laura Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Johnston, Ally York House 0 0 0 0 0
48 0  Takhar, Mehroop Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 11

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Greer, Julia Ocean Athletics 30 30 30 30 30
2 81  Page, Samantha New West Spartans 0 27 27 27 25
3 75  Bekar, Kiana Ocean Athletics 27 25 23 23 21
4 70  Paige, Dominika Ocean Athletics 0 23 20 0 27
5 60  Klassen, Adrianna Langley Mustangs 21 0 19 20 19
5 60  Cho, Samantha Vancouver Olympic Club 25 20 14 0 15
7 54  Scholz, Malia Universal Athletics 0 0 21 19 14
7 54  Zhu, Qinyuan Ocean Athletics 23 18 12 13 12
9 50  deJong, Breanne Langley Mustangs 18 15 16 16 0
10 48  Picken, Megan Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 25 23
10 48  Boparai, Joldenjeet Ocean Athletics 0 19 13 0 16
12 47  Hetherington, Chloe Langley Mustangs 17 12 0 18 0
13 41  Moonje, Sarah Crofton House 0 0 15 15 11
14 39  Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 21 18 0 0
15 36  Walton, Teagan Vancouver Olympic Club 0 16 0 11 9
15 36  Chow, Cheryl Coquitlam Cheetahs 14 11 11 10 2
15 36  Knappett, Emma Golden Ears 19 17 0 0 0
18 33  Klymchuk, Sammi Ocean Athletics 0 7 9 17 0
19 30  Chambers, Lucy West Point Grey Academy 0 13 0 17 0
19 30  Tinkham, Mikayla Golden Ears 20 0 0 0 10
21 29  Camparelli, Tea West Point Grey Academy 15 14 0 0 0
22 28  Chang, Madeleine West Point Grey Academy 0 9 7 12 0
23 25  Lauer, Kara Unattached 0 0 25 0 0
24 24  Bondy, Surya West Point Grey Academy 16 0 8 0 0
25 22  Hicks, Abbey York House 0 8 6 8 5
26 21  Brougham, Katie Unattached 0 0 0 21 0
26 21  Cuglietta, Maria West Point Grey Academy 11 3 0 7 0
28 20  Madison, Maya Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 20
29 18  Konrad, Hannah Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 18
30 17  Brougham, Katie Bowen Island 0 0 17 0 0
30 17  Bazian, Brooke Kamloops Track Club 0 0 0 0 17
30 17  Shannon, Aimee Exceleration 12 0 1 0 4
33 15  Scragg, Katlan Crofton House 0 0 0 9 6
33 15  Pan, Lauren Crofton House 0 6 4 5 0
35 14  Martin, Hannah York House 0 0 0 14 0
36 13  Dobie, Hanna Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 13
36 13  Griffin, Sarah West Point Grey Academy 13 0 0 0 0
38 10  Gilberg, Kiersten West Point Grey Academy 0 10 0 0 0
38 10  Dobie, Hannah Ocean Athletics 0 0 10 0 0
38 10  Rocca, Cristina Unattached 10 0 0 0 0
41 8  Leiterman - Joy, Claire York House 0 0 0 0 8
42 7  Silverman, Sofia Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 7
43 6  Bondy, Suraya West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 6 0
43 6  Varelas, Genevieve Crofton House 0 0 2 4 0
45 5  McDonald, Katie York House 0 5 0 0 0
45 5  Chapman, Fiona York House 0 0 5 0 0
47 4  Cheema, Anisha York House 0 4 0 0 0
47 4  Kemp, Marya Ocean Athletics 0 0 3 0 1
49 3  Papic, Jennifer Crofton House 0 0 0 3 0
49 3  Haliburton, Eloise Exceleration 0 0 0 0 3
51 2  Chang, Stephanie West Point Grey Academy 0 2 0 0 0
52 0  You, Jiwon York House 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Blair, Kaitllyn Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 12

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Weaver, Katie Norwesters 0 0 30 30 30
2 84  Hanson, Jessica Vancouver Olympic Club 30 27 23 27 21
3 80  Chevrier, Nicole Unattached 0 30 25 25 18
4 63  Goh, Esther York House 0 25 20 18 16
5 57  Hall, Georgia Ocean Athletics 0 0 19 21 17
6 56  Acosta, Maria Norwesters 0 23 21 0 12
7 54  Ribeiro, Chelsea Ocean Athletics 0 0 27 0 27
8 53  Karim, Arizah York House 0 21 18 14 11
9 50  Kassa, Emily West Point Grey Academy 27 0 0 23 0
10 41  Freeman, Gabby West Point Grey Academy 21 0 0 20 0
11 36  Teti, Sienna West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 16 0
12 34  Weir, Kinsey Royal City track Club 19 0 15 0 0
12 34  Walt, Anne-Sophie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 19 15
14 25  Goeltz, Sarah West Point Grey Academy 25 0 0 0 0
14 25  Mylie, Emma Peninsula TC 0 0 0 0 25
16 23  Timmins, Cyrenna Langley Mustangs 23 0 0 0 0
16 23  Unruh, Alicia Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 23
18 20  Johnstone, Christi Golden Ears 0 0 0 0 20
19 19  Nager, Selina Kajaks 0 0 0 0 19
19 19  Gjervan, Olivia York House 0 0 0 13 6
21 18  Johnson, Nardia Vancouver Thunderbirds 18 0 0 0 0
22 17  Campbell, Emily West Point Grey Academy 17 0 0 0 0
22 17  Johnston, Lauren Collingwood 0 0 0 17 0
24 16  Murphy, Ashley Bowen Island 0 0 16 0 0
25 15  Avelar, Alex York House 0 0 0 15 0
26 14  Wild, Ashley Pitt Meadows 0 0 14 0 0
26 14  Treagus, Jessie Rockridge 0 0 0 0 14
28 13  Chapman, Delaney Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 13
29 10  Belliveau, Maddie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 10
30 9  Motion, Catherine Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 9
31 8  McGregor, Katie Bowen Island 0 0 0 0 8
32 7  Chestnut, Jessie Oceanside 0 0 0 0 7

Girls 13

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 87  Phipps, Jenna Ocean Athletics 30 0 27 30 0
2 78  Berrow, Natalie New West Spartans 23 30 16 25 20
3 73  Purhar, Simrin Phoenix 27 0 23 23 21
4 44  Wong, Maddison Vancouver Thunderbirds 25 0 19 0 0
5 41  Eagles, Ashton Valley Royals 0 0 21 20 0
5 41  Hall, Jemma Ocean Athletics 0 0 8 17 16
7 38  Wong, Madison Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 19 19
8 37  Marlyn, Allison Ocean Athletics 0 0 7 16 14
9 36  Huskisson, Josie Bowen Island 0 0 18 0 18
10 32  Blomberg, Maia Bowen Island 0 0 15 0 17
11 30  Bassett, Miryam Nanaimo District 0 0 30 0 0
11 30  DeSchiffart, Erica Nanaimo Trac 0 0 0 0 30
13 27  Brougham, Callie Bowen Island 0 0 12 0 15
13 27  DeSchiffart, Marit Nanaimo Trac 0 0 0 0 27
13 27  Berringer, Heather Unattached 0 0 0 27 0
16 26  Pemberton, Hannah Vancouver Thunderbirds 21 0 5 0 0
17 25  Harkins, Chelsea Panorama 0 0 25 0 0
17 25  Berringer, Heather Prince of Wales 0 0 0 0 25
19 23  Ross, Sarya Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 23
20 21  Huskisson, Josie Unattached 0 0 0 21 0
21 20  Ross, Sarya Chief Dan George Middle 0 0 20 0 0
22 18  Blomberg, Maia Unattached 0 0 0 18 0
23 17  Card, Hailey Semiahmoo Secondary 0 0 17 0 0
24 14  O'Duyer, Niamn PMSS 0 0 14 0 0
25 13  McGuinness, Janell Thomas Haney 0 0 13 0 0
26 11  Minhas, Sharan Panorama 0 0 11 0 0
27 10  Yole, Tara Panorama 0 0 10 0 0
28 9  Hill, Megan Thomas Haney 0 0 9 0 0
29 6  Burnell, Leah Thomas Haney 0 0 6 0 0
30 4  Olson, Merrin Panorama 0 0 4 0 0
31 3  Owens, Ami Thomas Haney 0 0 3 0 0

Girls 14

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 87  Ginther, Ally Ocean Athletics 27 0 30 30 25
2 77  Davis, Tessa Ocean Athletics 30 0 27 0 20
3 76  Lazecki, Natasha Royal City Track Club 0 30 21 25 0
4 68  Shannon, Robynne Exceleration 23 0 0 27 18
5 46  Butler, Colleen Ocean Athletics 19 0 15 0 12
6 44  Dobie, Reta Ocean Athletics 0 0 23 0 21
7 43  Hardie, Quinn Golden Ears 0 0 20 23 0
8 31  Maryschuk, Katerina Kelowna Track and Field 20 0 0 0 11
9 30  Humeniuk, Tanya Killarney Se 0 0 0 0 30
10 28  Edeer, Nazde Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 18 0 10
11 27  Siemens, Alexandra Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 27
11 27  Pickening, Rani Pitt Meadows Sec 0 27 0 0 0
13 25  Bassett, Rebecca Nanaimo District 0 0 25 0 0
13 25  Reeves, Picabo Phoenix 25 0 0 0 0
15 23  Palesch, Meghan Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 23
16 21  Jarvis, Alexa Norwesters 0 0 0 21 0
16 21  Tn, Emily Vancouver Thunderbirds 21 0 0 0 0
18 19  Stone, Kala Kamloops Track Club 0 0 0 0 19
18 19  Tu, Emily Unattached 0 0 19 0 0
20 17  Townsend, Dana Charles Best 0 0 0 0 17
20 17  Lin, Iris North Surrey 0 0 17 0 0
22 16  Hirst, Rachel Rockridge 0 0 0 0 16
22 16  Chestnut, Taylor Ballenas Sec 0 0 16 0 0
24 15  Hardie, Quinn Westview Sec 0 0 0 0 15
25 14  Motion, Nicole Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 14
25 14  Brown Walkus, Jane Thomas Haney 0 0 14 0 0
27 13  Chestnut, Taylor Oceanside 0 0 0 0 13
28 9  Grewal, Manpret Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 9

Girls 15

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 85  Menzies, Miranda Royal City track Club 25 30 21 30 0
2 81  Sylvester, Maggie Royal City track Club 27 27 19 27 0
3 60  Mackenzie, Kansas Vancouver Thunderbirds 30 0 0 0 30
4 57  Cho, Rachel Ocean Athletics 0 0 30 0 27
5 52  Noel, Peggy Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 27 0 25
6 38  Huser, Emily Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 20 0 18
6 38  Maryschuk, Sarah Kelowna Track and Field 23 0 0 0 15
8 25  Thiel, Gillian South Delta 0 0 25 0 0
9 23  Allison, Katrina Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 23
9 23  Mitchell, Alyssa Sardis Secondary 0 0 23 0 0
11 21  Griffin, Sarah Victoria Track Club 0 0 0 0 21
12 20  Bill, Alexandra Carson Graha 0 0 0 0 20
13 19  Jackman, Francesca Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 19
14 18  Scott, Emma Ocean Athletics 0 0 18 0 0
15 17  Wynne, Laura Handsworth 0 0 0 0 17
15 17  Sloman, Jenny North Surrey 0 0 17 0 0
17 16  Evans, Stephanie Panorama 0 0 16 0 0
17 16  Bazian, Desiree Kamloops Track Club 0 0 0 0 16
19 15  Willcocks, Amanda Garibaldi 0 0 15 0 0

Boys 9

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Kirkwood, Thomas St. George's 30 30 30 30 30
2 81  Von Dadelszen, Piers St. George's 27 27 27 27 27
3 70  Martinez, Diego Langley Mustangs 0 20 25 25 16
4 67  Matsubara, Yoshina St. George's 0 21 23 23 18
5 58  Schindel, Daniel Southridge 0 23 18 0 17
5 58  Martinez, Oliver West Point Grey Academy 21 17 20 17 12
7 55  Block, Joshua Southridge 23 15 17 0 0
8 53  Boughen, Christoph Southridge 0 18 21 0 14
9 50  Ledingham, Ben Coquitlam Cheetahs 19 12 19 0 0
10 48  Maile, Matthew Vancouver Olympic Club 16 14 12 18 13
11 45  Gilberg, Jonathan West Point Grey Academy 0 19 0 19 7
12 44  Marra, Noah West Point Grey Academy 0 25 0 0 19
13 41  Klassen, Jared Langley Mustangs 25 16 0 0 0
14 40  Donnelly, Ethan Southridge 17 10 13 0 9
15 36  Ostler, Alexander St. George's 14 0 10 12 0
16 33  Bondy, Kiaan West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 13 0
17 32  Middelaer, Christian Southridge 10 11 11 8 6
18 25  Mackie, Jaxon Ray Sheppard 0 0 0 0 25
19 23  Mitchell, Michael Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 23
20 21  Graham, Hugh Lord Kitchen 0 0 0 0 21
20 21  Preston, Tyler Collingwood 0 0 0 21 0
22 20  Zurkovic, Nicholas West Bay Elementary 0 0 0 0 20
22 20  Boparai, Mantajjit Ocean Athletics 0 7 9 0 4
22 20  Neill-Klein, Graeme 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 20 0
25 18  Svoboda, Nathaniel West Point Grey Academy 11 0 7 0 0
25 18  Fila Filo, Josh Royal City track Club 18 0 0 0 0
27 16  Alrud, Harrison 8 Southpointe 0 0 0 16 0
27 16  Yen, Matthew St. George's 0 0 16 0 0
29 15  Kieffer, Matthew St. George's 0 0 0 0 15
29 15  Anthony, Miles West Point Grey Academy 0 9 6 0 0
29 15  Waterman, Erik Collingwood 0 0 0 15 0
29 15  Hicks, Will St. George's 9 4 2 0 0
29 15  Bourne, Jacob West Point Grey Academy 15 0 0 0 0
29 15  Bowie, Jack Southridge 0 0 15 0 0
35 14  Taylor, Dawson Unattached 0 0 0 14 0
35 14  Van, Harrison West Point Grey Academy 0 0 14 0 0
37 13  Cantarella, Egidio Kajaks 0 13 0 0 0
37 13  Faraday, Justin West Point Grey Academy 8 5 0 0 0
37 13  Lim, Daniel St. George's 13 0 0 0 0
40 12  Cuglietta, Enzo West Point Grey Academy 12 0 0 0 0
41 11  McCallum, Conrad St. John's 0 0 0 0 11
41 11  Chase, Jaedon 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 11 0
43 10  Hunter, Ian Unattached 0 0 0 0 10
43 10  Brainard, Aidan West Point Grey Academy 0 6 4 0 0
43 10  Overholt, Marcus 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 10 0
46 9  Anton, Michael West Point Grey Academy 5 0 4 0 0
46 9  Anderson, Jack West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 9 0
48 8  Taylor, Dawson Bowen Island 0 0 0 0 8
48 8  Campbell, Matthew West Point Grey Academy 0 3 5 0 0
48 8  Sze, Thomas West Point Grey Academy 0 8 0 0 0
48 8  Yang, Robert West Point Grey Academy 0 0 3 5 0
48 8  Butler, Mark Unattached 0 0 8 0 0
53 7  Dodd, Hannah West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 7 0
53 7  Newell-Madu, Grant West Point Grey Academy 7 0 0 0 0
55 6  Howard, Ethan 8 Southpointe 0 0 0 6 0
55 6  Agula, Justin Unattached 6 0 0 0 0
57 5  Zhang, Andrew St. George's 0 0 0 0 5
58 4  McCallum, Conrad 8 St. John's 0 0 0 4 0
58 4  Faraday, Kevin West Point Grey Academy 4 0 0 0 0
60 3  Lin, William St. George's 0 0 0 0 3
60 3  Patel, Varun West Point Grey Academy 3 0 0 0 0
60 3  Soltan, Alexander 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 3 0
60 3  Sigouin, Cody Southridge 2 0 1 0 0
64 2  Ostler, Alex St. George's 0 0 0 0 2
64 2  Van Bommel, Harrison West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 2 0
66 1  Aujla, Justin St. George's 0 0 0 0 1
66 1  Kuntjoro, Andrea West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 1 0
68 0  Zuo, Alan St. George's 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Szeto, Newton St. George's 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  McSherry, Ryan 8 St. John's 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Tsakumis, George St. George's 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Aujla, Justin 8 St. George's 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Okano, Lucas 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Gruterander, Cory 8 St. John's 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Brittingham, Max West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Belanger, Samuel Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Nuraney, Ilahyas Southridge 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Patal, Varun West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Downey, Kevin 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  Bugeja, Alex 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0
68 0  LeBlanc, Tom 8 Collingwood 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 10

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Harrison, Joel Langley Mustangs 30 30 30 0 30
2 84  Nobbs, Thomas Vancouver Olympic Club 27 27 25 30 27
3 79  Bueckert, Max Ocean Athletics 19 25 27 27 0
4 71  Proust, Noah Vancouver Olympic Club 23 0 23 25 0
5 67  Pelayo-Mazzone, Roberto St. George's 25 0 0 21 21
6 65  McLennan, Connor Vancouver Olympic Club 21 0 21 23 20
7 61  Riddell, Mackenzie Norwesters 18 20 18 18 23
8 59  Forsyth, Luke Ocean Athletics 20 23 15 0 16
9 57  Pope, Chris Southpointe 0 0 19 20 18
10 52  Hall, Spencer West Point Grey Academy 16 19 17 16 0
11 46  Vavasour, Zachary West Point Grey Academy 14 17 12 15 0
12 44  Lee, Jamieson Kajaks 0 18 14 0 12
13 41  Smith, Griffin St. George's 0 21 20 0 0
14 38  Gjervan, James St. George's 0 0 13 14 11
14 38  Ho, Ethan West Point Grey Academy 12 14 8 12 0
16 37  Ha, Brandon St. George's 13 0 11 13 10
17 30  Hopkins, Dane Norwesters 15 15 0 0 0
18 25  Treagus, Michael Caufeild Sch 0 0 0 0 25
19 24  Kim, Edwin West Point Grey Academy 0 13 0 11 0
20 19  Freeland, Keegan Unattached 0 0 0 19 0
20 19  Devries, Tijs Langley Mustangs 0 0 0 0 19
22 17  McCauley, Jay West Point Grey Academy 0 17 0 0 0
22 17  Palaty, Willem Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 17 0
22 17  French, Rhys St. George's 0 0 0 0 17
22 17  Willem, Palaty Vancouver Thunderbirds 17 0 0 0 0
26 16  Marsden, Jim Southpointe 0 0 16 0 0
27 15  Palaty, Willem St. George's 0 0 0 0 15
28 14  Lalor, Shay Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 14
28 14  Wang, Eric West Point Grey Academy 11 0 3 0 0
30 13  Parsakish, Nima Norwesters 0 0 0 0 13
31 12  Johnson, Andrew West Point Grey Academy 0 12 0 0 0
32 11  Kang, Yunsung West Point Grey Academy 0 11 0 0 0
33 10  Razak, Azahir West Point Grey Academy 0 0 10 0 0
33 10  O'Hearn, Tsutomu 9 West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 10 0
35 9  Hipp, Brandon St. John's 0 0 9 0 0
36 7  Unknown, Unknown Unattached 0 0 7 0 0
37 6  Yu, Trevor Southpointe 0 0 6 0 0
38 5  Hodgins, Angus Southpointe 0 0 5 0 0

Boys 11

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Fletcher, Jordan Langley Mustangs 0 30 30 30 30
2 75  Huskisson, Grady Bowen Island 0 0 25 25 25
3 69  Elliot, Maxwell St. George's 23 23 0 23 0
4 61  Moore, Donovan Ocean Athletics 0 21 23 0 17
5 54  Koch, Davis Southridge 0 0 27 27 0
5 54  Bohlmann, Nikhil Vancouver Thunderbirds 21 0 19 0 14
7 48  Schiedel, Jasper Vancouver Olympic Club 0 27 21 0 0
7 48  Stewart-Barnett, Fraser Royal City track Club 30 18 0 0 0
9 43  Huang, Kenneth St. George's 0 25 0 0 18
10 39  Pitblado, Owen St. George's 0 20 0 0 19
11 35  Kang, Kenneth West Point Grey Academy 0 17 18 0 0
12 27  Harris, Thomson Bayview Comm 0 0 0 0 27
12 27  Darah, Purhar Unattached 27 0 0 0 0
14 25  Knappett, James Golden Ears 25 0 0 0 0
15 23  Higgins, Carter Nanaimo Trac 0 0 0 0 23
16 21  Blomberg, Peter Unattached 0 0 0 21 0
16 21  Lumb, Kieran Jules Quesne 0 0 0 0 21
18 20  Wells, Jack Southridge 0 0 20 0 0
18 20  Elliott, Maxwell St. George's 0 0 0 0 20
18 20  Yu, Kevin West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 0 0
21 19  Baraba, Harry Royal City Track Club 0 19 0 0 0
22 16  Spenst, Levi Unattached 0 0 0 0 16
23 15  Blondal, Ari Exceleration 0 0 0 0 15
24 13  Horng, Nathan St. George's 0 0 0 0 13

Boys 12

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 90  Reta, Jamal New West Spartans 30 25 27 30 30
2 83  Knowles, Russell Unattached 0 30 30 0 23
3 81  Kirsh, Ben St. George's 27 27 23 27 21
4 75  Sim, Kayden Norwesters 25 23 25 25 0
5 65  Mitchell, Colin St. George's 21 21 21 23 20
6 57  Bueckert, Kyren Ocean Athletics 19 14 18 20 0
7 54  Klassen, Jude Langley Mustangs 0 16 19 19 15
8 53  Ling, Brendan West Point Grey Academy 20 15 0 18 0
9 41  Moy, Roderick St. George's 0 20 0 21 0
10 37  Donahoe, Colin Royal City Track Club 0 19 18 0 0
10 37  Chow, Keith St. George's 0 18 0 0 19
12 34  Dean, Andrew Sunshine Coast Athletics 18 0 16 0 0
13 32  Lee, Matthew St. George's 17 0 15 0 0
14 31  Chow, Kennedy St. George's 0 0 0 17 14
15 27  Mackenzie, Rob Roy Southpointe 0 0 13 14 0
15 27  Murray, Adam Chute Lake E 0 0 0 0 27
17 25  Bazian, Addison Kamloops Track Club 0 0 0 0 25
17 25  Roberts, Keegan Langley Mustangs 0 0 0 13 12
19 23  Ross, Graham St. George's 23 0 0 0 0
20 20  Szabo, James New West Spartans 0 0 20 0 0
21 18  Spenst, Spencer Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 18
22 17  Fernando, Martrnee Langley Mustangs 0 17 0 0 0
22 17  Graham, Ross St. George's 0 0 0 0 17
24 16  Waters, Levi Coquitlam Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 16
24 16  Montanarella, Pietro Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 16 0
24 16  Pringle, Lachlan Vancouver Olympic Club 16 0 0 0 0
27 15  Higgins, Roury Collingwood 0 0 0 15 0
28 13  Janzen, Lewis Vancouver Olympic Club 0 13 0 0 0
28 13  Montanarella, Piet Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 13
30 12  Keiffer, Thomas St. George's 0 12 0 0 0
30 12  unknown, unknown Langley Mustangs 0 0 12 0 0
32 11  Grewal, Jeewan Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 11

Boys 13

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 83  Ward, Santiago New West Spartans 0 30 21 30 23
2 81  Hellner, James Langley Mustangs 27 27 23 27 21
3 80  Figueroa, Brandon Ocean Athletics 30 0 25 0 25
4 67  Gaio, Christopher Kajaks 0 25 9 25 17
4 67  Saric, Marko New West Spartans 23 23 15 21 16
6 48  Chow, Conrad Coquitlam Cheetahs 25 0 0 23 0
7 37  Moore, Jarryd Ocean Athletics 0 20 17 0 0
8 34  Nightingale, Alex Sunshine Coast Athletics 20 0 14 0 0
9 30  Wadhwani, Nathan Thomas Haney 0 0 30 0 0
9 30  Oxland, Thomas Oceanside 0 0 0 0 30
11 27  Goh, Daniel St. George's 0 0 27 0 0
11 27  Oxland, Peter Oceanside 0 0 0 0 27
13 21  Filo Fila, Dante Royal City track Club 21 0 0 0 0
13 21  Janzen, Oscar Vancouver Olympic Club 0 21 0 0 0
15 20  Truong, Phillip Panorama 0 0 20 0 0
15 20  Gin, Jordan White Rock Christian 0 0 0 0 20
17 19  Fitzsimmons, Scott Mount Slesse 0 0 19 0 0
17 19  Strome, Ethan New West Spartans 0 0 0 0 19
19 18  Konrad, Jamie Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 18
20 17  Sangha, Vikram Panorama 0 0 17 0 0
21 16  Duke, John Panorama 0 0 16 0 0
22 15  Schmidt, Jayden Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 15
23 14  Chapman, Levi Elgin 0 0 14 0 0
24 13  Johnston, Glen White Rock Christian 0 0 13 0 0
25 12  Klein, Jacob St. George's 0 0 12 0 0
26 11  Jarder, Eric Fleetwood Pa 0 0 11 0 0
27 10  Howerton, Wesley Panorama 0 0 10 0 0
28 8  Haupt, Philip Seaquam 0 0 8 0 0
29 7  Heyes, Joel Nanaimo District 0 0 7 0 0

Boys 14

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 82  Knechtel, Trevor Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 30 27 25
2 80  Kenler, Logan New West Spartans 27 30 21 23 21
3 77  Lapointe, Carsten Exceleration 30 0 27 0 20
4 69  Reta, Yohannes New West Spartans 25 25 19 19 15
5 66  Rokeby, Simon Royal City track Club 23 23 20 20 16
6 60  Miles, James West Van Track and Field 0 0 0 30 30
7 55  Butler, Alex Ocean Athletics 21 0 17 0 17
8 47  Wild, Zachary Pitt Meadows Sec 20 27 0 0 0
9 27  Morris, Sam West Van Track and Field 0 0 0 0 27
10 25  So, Matthew St. George's 0 0 25 0 0
10 25  Lapointe, Carsten Unattached 0 0 0 25 0
12 23  Lawler, Chase Ocean Athletics 0 0 23 0 0
12 23  Jarvis, Bennett Rockridge 0 0 0 0 23
14 21  Cambon, Riley Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 21 0
15 19  Wiggins, Kain Kamloops Track Club 0 0 0 0 19
16 18  Heyes, Grady Nanaimo District 0 0 18 0 0
16 18  Stuyt, Morgan Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 18
18 16  Al-Bayaa, Jamal North Surrey 0 0 16 0 0
19 15  Dehek, Harrison Seaquam 0 0 15 0 0
20 14  Petrik, Jake Elgin 0 0 14 0 0
21 13  Auclair, Alexander Pitt Meadows 0 0 13 0 0
22 12  Li, Adam Seaquam 0 0 12 0 0
23 11  Porta, Nico PMSS 0 0 11 0 0
24 10  Lien, Willy Seaquam 0 0 10 0 0

Boys 15

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
 Creek
 Crescent
 Park
 Cates
 Park
 Jericho
 Park
1 82  Moore, Gaelen Vancouver Thunderbirds 27 0 30 0 25
1 82  Riddell, Patrick Kajaks 25 0 27 30 23
3 60  Gravel, Christian Vancouver Thunderbirds 30 0 0 0 30
4 47  Trembley, Connor West Van Track and Field 0 0 0 27 20
5 46  Balderston, Joe Vancouver Thunderbirds 21 0 0 25 0
6 30  Clifford, Deon Ocean Athletics 0 30 0 0 0
7 27  DeSchiffart, Joel Nanaimo Trac 0 0 0 0 27
8 25  Wade, Harrison South Delta 0 0 25 0 0
9 23  Reeves, Rowdy Phoenix 23 0 0 0 0
9 23  Labelle, Bryce Garibaldi 0 0 23 0 0
11 21  Hohensee, Karl Sardis Secondary 0 0 21 0 0
11 21  Wong, Billy Unattached 0 0 0 0 21
13 20  Ryan, Joe Sardis Secondary 0 0 20 0 0
14 19  Fitzsimmons, Brad Sardis Secondary 0 0 19 0 0
14 19  Gin, Luke White Rock Christian 0 0 0 0 19
16 18  Gardnes, Jack Garibaldi 0 0 18 0 0
17 17  Coplin, Brett Panorama 0 0 17 0 0