Licensed to Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/21/2008 10:46 PM
           BC JD Pentathlon Championships June 21, 2008 - 6/21/2008            
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 699 Hoey, Makayla          9 Oceanside Tr              1653  
  2 666 Dolfo, Tanika          9 Mustangs                  1209  
  3 723 Miller, Kristen        9 VOC                       1119  
  4 692 Samson, Megan          9 OA                         996  
  5 679 Sim, Jenna             9 Norwesters                 821  
  6 664 Chevrier, Lauren       9 Mustangs                   700  
  7 695 Strutinski, Lee        9 OA                         401  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 9 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 699 Hoey, Makayla          9 Oceanside Tr             11.43  -0.6    331
  2 666 Dolfo, Tanika          9 Mustangs                 11.69  -0.6    308
  3 723 Miller, Kristen        9 VOC                      12.40  -0.6    247
  4 692 Samson, Megan          9 OA                       12.67  -0.6    226
  5 679 Sim, Jenna             9 Norwesters               13.97  -0.6    135
  6 664 Chevrier, Lauren       9 Mustangs                 14.65  -0.6     96
  7 695 Strutinski, Lee        9 OA                       17.72  -0.6      1
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 9 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 699 Hoey, Makayla          9 Oceanside Tr             6.11m     391
  2 692 Samson, Megan          9 OA                       5.09m     301
  3 666 Dolfo, Tanika          9 Mustangs                 4.99m     292
  4 723 Miller, Kristen        9 VOC                      4.24m     227
  5 679 Sim, Jenna             9 Norwesters               3.94m     201
  6 695 Strutinski, Lee        9 OA                       3.91m     198
  7 664 Chevrier, Lauren       9 Mustangs                 3.66m     177
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 9 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 699 Hoey, Makayla          9 Oceanside Tr             1.11m     297
  2 666 Dolfo, Tanika          9 Mustangs                 1.05m     258
  3 723 Miller, Kristen        9 VOC                      0.99m     221
  4 679 Sim, Jenna             9 Norwesters               0.93m     185
  4 664 Chevrier, Lauren       9 Mustangs                 0.93m     185
  6 692 Samson, Megan          9 OA                       0.84m     134
  7 695 Strutinski, Lee        9 OA                       0.81m     118
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 9 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 699 Hoey, Makayla          9 Oceanside Tr             3.61m   NWI    357
  2 723 Miller, Kristen        9 VOC                      2.84m   NWI    195
  3 666 Dolfo, Tanika          9 Mustangs                 2.75m   NWI    178
  4 679 Sim, Jenna             9 Norwesters               2.69m   NWI    167
  5 664 Chevrier, Lauren       9 Mustangs                 2.64m   NWI    158
  6 692 Samson, Megan          9 OA                       2.19m   NWI     85
  7 695 Strutinski, Lee        9 OA                       1.88m   NWI     41
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 9 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 699 Hoey, Makayla          9 Oceanside Tr           3:00.07     277
  2 692 Samson, Megan          9 OA                     3:03.98     250
  3 723 Miller, Kristen        9 VOC                    3:07.29     229
  4 666 Dolfo, Tanika          9 Mustangs               3:16.43     173
  5 679 Sim, Jenna             9 Norwesters             3:23.94     133
  6 664 Chevrier, Lauren       9 Mustangs               3:34.75      84
  7 695 Strutinski, Lee        9 OA                     3:46.47      43
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 429 Harrison, Joel S.      9 Mustangs                  1976  
  2 480 Picken, Ryan           9 VOC                       1366  
  3 424 Buckingham, Paul       9 Mustangs                  1281  
  4 469 Tjernagel, Benjamin    9 Royal City                1147  
  5 454 Forsyth , Luke         9 OA                         655  
  6 458 Marlyn, Julian         9 OA                         634  
  7 462 Lorenzo, Cameron       9 Peninsula                  576  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 9 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 429 Harrison, Joel S.      9 Mustangs                 10.65  -0.2    430
  2 424 Buckingham, Paul       9 Mustangs                 12.01  -0.2    295
  3 469 Tjernagel, Benjamin    9 Royal City               12.02  -0.2    295
  4 480 Picken, Ryan           9 VOC                      12.44  -0.2    258
  5 454 Forsyth , Luke         9 OA                       14.03  -0.2    139
  6 462 Lorenzo, Cameron       9 Peninsula                14.91  -0.2     87
  7 458 Marlyn, Julian         9 OA                       15.39  -0.2     64
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 9 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 429 Harrison, Joel S.      9 Mustangs                 6.11m     339
  2 480 Picken, Ryan           9 VOC                      5.57m     298
  3 469 Tjernagel, Benjamin    9 Royal City               4.19m     193
  4 458 Marlyn, Julian         9 OA                       3.94m     174
  5 424 Buckingham, Paul       9 Mustangs                 3.77m     161
  6 454 Forsyth , Luke         9 OA                       3.60m     149
  7 462 Lorenzo, Cameron       9 Peninsula                3.12m     113
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 9 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 429 Harrison, Joel S.      9 Mustangs                 1.31m     484
  2 424 Buckingham, Paul       9 Mustangs                 1.11m     330
  3 480 Picken, Ryan           9 VOC                      1.02m     265
  3 469 Tjernagel, Benjamin    9 Royal City               1.02m     265
  5 454 Forsyth , Luke         9 OA                       0.99m     245
  6 458 Marlyn, Julian         9 OA                       0.96m     225
  7 462 Lorenzo, Cameron       9 Peninsula                0.87m     167
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 9 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 429 Harrison, Joel S.      9 Mustangs                 3.56m   NWI    355
  2 480 Picken, Ryan           9 VOC                      2.98m   NWI    229
  3 424 Buckingham, Paul       9 Mustangs                 2.94m   NWI    220
  4 469 Tjernagel, Benjamin    9 Royal City               2.77m   NWI    187
  5 462 Lorenzo, Cameron       9 Peninsula                2.21m   NWI     89
  6 458 Marlyn, Julian         9 OA                       1.85m   NWI     40
 -- 454 Forsyth , Luke         9 OA                          ND   NWI 
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 9 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 429 Harrison, Joel S.      9 Mustangs               2:49.53     368
  2 480 Picken, Ryan           9 VOC                    2:56.16     316
  3 424 Buckingham, Paul       9 Mustangs               3:01.68     275
  4 469 Tjernagel, Benjamin    9 Royal City             3:11.82     207
  5 458 Marlyn, Julian         9 OA                     3:25.18     131
  6 454 Forsyth , Luke         9 OA                     3:27.07     122
  7 462 Lorenzo, Cameron       9 Peninsula              3:27.48     120
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 678 Schultz, Nina         10 NWS                       1698  
  2 725 Picken, Megan         10 VOC                       1677  
  3 704 Page, Samantha        10 KAJ                       1434  
  4 710 Moore, Tosha          10 South Fraser              1399  
  5 651 Cruickshank, Heather  10 Alberni Vall              1226  
  6 713 Kroeger, Christina    10 Unattached                1200  
  7 691 Phipps, Shayla        10 OA                        1198  
  8 684 Dobie, Hannah         10 OA                        1113  
  9 681 Bekar, Kiana          10 OA                        1097  
 10 727 Davison-O'Brien, Ang  10 Victoria Tra              1018  
 11 719 Cho, Samantha         10 VOC                        999  
 12 653 Willing, Tasha        10 CTFC                       887  
 13 716 Merkt-Caprile, Kirst  10 VT                         863  
 14 703 Lorenzo, Naomi        10 Peninsula                  837  
 15 715 Konrad, Hannah        10 VR                         836  
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 10 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 725 Picken, Megan         10 VOC                      10.86  -0.4  1    385
  2 678 Schultz, Nina         10 NWS                      11.19  -0.6  3    353
  3 710 Moore, Tosha          10 South Fraser             12.00  -0.4  2    279
  4 713 Kroeger, Christina    10 Unattached               12.46  -0.6  3    241
  5 681 Bekar, Kiana          10 OA                       12.59  -0.4  1    231
  6 717 Cannon, Brooke        10 VOC                      12.77  -0.4  2    217
  7 704 Page, Samantha        10 KAJ                      12.81  -0.6  3    214
  8 691 Phipps, Shayla        10 OA                       12.87  -0.4  1    209
  9 651 Cruickshank, Heather  10 Alberni Vall             12.95  -0.4  2    203
 10 719 Cho, Samantha         10 VOC                      13.02  -0.4  1    198
 11 727 Davison-O'Brien, Ang  10 Victoria Tra             13.68  -0.6  3    153
 12 684 Dobie, Hannah         10 OA                       14.72  -0.6  3     92
 13 703 Lorenzo, Naomi        10 Peninsula                14.85  -0.4  2     85
 14 653 Willing, Tasha        10 CTFC                     15.01  -0.6  3     77
 15 716 Merkt-Caprile, Kirst  10 VT                       15.07  -0.4  2     75
 16 715 Konrad, Hannah        10 VR                       15.08  -0.4  1     74
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 10 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 653 Willing, Tasha        10 CTFC                     6.64m     378
  2 678 Schultz, Nina         10 NWS                      5.17m     265
  3 684 Dobie, Hannah         10 OA                       5.12m     261
  4 704 Page, Samantha        10 KAJ                      5.04m     255
  5 710 Moore, Tosha          10 South Fraser             4.89m     244
  6 725 Picken, Megan         10 VOC                      4.83m     240
  7 713 Kroeger, Christina    10 Unattached               4.81m     238
  8 727 Davison-O'Brien, Ang  10 Victoria Tra             4.80m     237
  9 716 Merkt-Caprile, Kirst  10 VT                       4.35m     203
 10 715 Konrad, Hannah        10 VR                       4.33m     202
 11 703 Lorenzo, Naomi        10 Peninsula                4.20m     192
 12 651 Cruickshank, Heather  10 Alberni Vall             4.08m     183
 13 681 Bekar, Kiana          10 OA                       3.93m     172
 14 691 Phipps, Shayla        10 OA                       3.59m     147
 15 719 Cho, Samantha         10 VOC                      3.34m     129
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 10 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 684 Dobie, Hannah         10 OA                       1.21m     327
  2 678 Schultz, Nina         10 NWS                      1.18m     308
  3 725 Picken, Megan         10 VOC                      1.15m     290
  4 713 Kroeger, Christina    10 Unattached               1.12m     272
  4 651 Cruickshank, Heather  10 Alberni Vall             1.12m     272
  6 704 Page, Samantha        10 KAJ                      1.09m     254
  7 715 Konrad, Hannah        10 VR                       1.06m     237
  8 710 Moore, Tosha          10 South Fraser             1.03m     220
  8 691 Phipps, Shayla        10 OA                       1.03m     220
 10 716 Merkt-Caprile, Kirst  10 VT                       1.00m     203
 11 719 Cho, Samantha         10 VOC                      0.97m     187
 11 653 Willing, Tasha        10 CTFC                     0.97m     187
 11 681 Bekar, Kiana          10 OA                       0.97m     187
 14 727 Davison-O'Brien, Ang  10 Victoria Tra             0.94m     171
 15 703 Lorenzo, Naomi        10 Peninsula                0.88m     140
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 10 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 678 Schultz, Nina         10 NWS                      3.59m   NWI    370
  2 710 Moore, Tosha          10 South Fraser             3.50m   NWI    349
  3 725 Picken, Megan         10 VOC                      3.48m   NWI    344
  4 704 Page, Samantha        10 KAJ                      3.47m   NWI    342
  5 713 Kroeger, Christina    10 Unattached               3.26m   NWI    294
  6 651 Cruickshank, Heather  10 Alberni Vall             3.17m   NWI    274
  7 703 Lorenzo, Naomi        10 Peninsula                3.10m   NWI    259
  8 691 Phipps, Shayla        10 OA                       3.07m   NWI    253
  9 681 Bekar, Kiana          10 OA                       3.03m   NWI    244
 10 684 Dobie, Hannah         10 OA                       2.93m   NWI    223
 11 716 Merkt-Caprile, Kirst  10 VT                       2.92m   NWI    221
 12 727 Davison-O'Brien, Ang  10 Victoria Tra             2.91m   NWI    219
 13 719 Cho, Samantha         10 VOC                      2.76m   NWI    189
 14 717 Cannon, Brooke        10 VOC                      2.71m   NWI    179
 15 653 Willing, Tasha        10 CTFC                     2.65m   NWI    168
 16 715 Konrad, Hannah        10 VR                       2.56m   NWI    151
 
Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 10 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 725 Picken, Megan         10 VOC                    2:51.86   2    418
  2 678 Schultz, Nina         10 NWS                    2:53.48   2    402
  3 691 Phipps, Shayla        10 OA                     2:57.07   2    369
  4 704 Page, Samantha        10 KAJ                    2:57.08   2    369
  5 710 Moore, Tosha          10 South Fraser           3:04.24   2    307
  6 719 Cho, Samantha         10 VOC                    3:05.56   1    296
  7 651 Cruickshank, Heather  10 Alberni Vall           3:05.88   2    294
  8 681 Bekar, Kiana          10 OA                     3:09.77   2    263
  9 727 Davison-O'Brien, Ang  10 Victoria Tra           3:13.05   1    238
 10 684 Dobie, Hannah         10 OA                     3:17.07   1    210
 11 715 Konrad, Hannah        10 VR                     3:22.70   1    172
 12 703 Lorenzo, Naomi        10 Peninsula              3:24.42   1    161
 13 716 Merkt-Caprile, Kirst  10 VT                     3:24.50   1    161
 14 713 Kroeger, Christina    10 Unattached             3:25.56   2    155
 15 653 Willing, Tasha        10 CTFC                   3:40.53   1     77
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 471 Jana, Terrell         10 South Fraser              2197  
  2 435 Clare, Jason          10 NAN                       1829  
  3 452 Uryga, Alex           10 Norwesters                1593  
  4 468 Stewart-Barnett, Fra  10 Royal City                1576  
  5 479 Harris, Thomson       10 VT                        1553  
  6 425 Burke, Jordan         10 Mustangs                  1549  
  7 434 Wisniowski, Arthur    10 Mustangs                  1502  
  8 415 Evans, Isaac          10 Coquitlam Ch              1228  
  9 453 Chahil, Jai           10 OA                         950  
 10 427 Carlson, Ethan        10 Mustangs                   787  
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 10 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 471 Jana, Terrell         10 South Fraser             10.93  -0.1  1    422
  2 410 Geary, Tanner         10 CTFC                     11.10  -0.6  2    404
  3 409 Weegar, Thompson      10 Alberni Vall             11.98  -0.6  2    314
  4 425 Burke, Jordan         10 Mustangs                 12.11  -0.6  2    302
  5 435 Clare, Jason          10 NAN                      12.28  -0.1  1    286
  6 468 Stewart-Barnett, Fra  10 Royal City               12.47  -0.1  1    269
  7 434 Wisniowski, Arthur    10 Mustangs                 12.63  -0.1  1    255
  8 479 Harris, Thomson       10 VT                       12.69  -0.1  1    250
  9 452 Uryga, Alex           10 Norwesters               12.84  -0.6  2    237
 10 415 Evans, Isaac          10 Coquitlam Ch             13.62  -0.6  2    175
 11 427 Carlson, Ethan        10 Mustangs                 14.28  -0.1  1    130
 12 453 Chahil, Jai           10 OA                       15.12  -0.6  2     81
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 10 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 471 Jana, Terrell         10 South Fraser             7.50m     441
  2 435 Clare, Jason          10 NAN                      7.22m     420
  3 453 Chahil, Jai           10 OA                       7.02m     404
  4 452 Uryga, Alex           10 Norwesters               7.00m     403
  5 479 Harris, Thomson       10 VT                       6.75m     384
  6 415 Evans, Isaac          10 Coquitlam Ch             6.45m     361
  7 468 Stewart-Barnett, Fra  10 Royal City               5.96m     323
  8 425 Burke, Jordan         10 Mustangs                 5.79m     310
  9 434 Wisniowski, Arthur    10 Mustangs                 5.12m     260
 10 427 Carlson, Ethan        10 Mustangs                 4.06m     181
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 10 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 471 Jana, Terrell         10 South Fraser             1.15m     372
  2 435 Clare, Jason          10 NAN                      1.12m     349
  3 410 Geary, Tanner         10 CTFC                     1.09m     326
  3 468 Stewart-Barnett, Fra  10 Royal City               1.09m     326
  3 434 Wisniowski, Arthur    10 Mustangs                 1.09m     326
  3 452 Uryga, Alex           10 Norwesters               1.09m     326
  7 415 Evans, Isaac          10 Coquitlam Ch             1.03m     282
  8 479 Harris, Thomson       10 VT                       1.00m     261
  8 425 Burke, Jordan         10 Mustangs                 1.00m     261
 10 453 Chahil, Jai           10 OA                       0.97m     240
 -- 427 Carlson, Ethan        10 Mustangs                    NH  
 -- 409 Weegar, Thompson      10 Alberni Vall                NH  
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 10 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 471 Jana, Terrell         10 South Fraser             4.19m   NWI    530
  2 410 Geary, Tanner         10 CTFC                     3.74m   NWI    413
  3 435 Clare, Jason          10 NAN                      3.58m   NWI    374
  4 425 Burke, Jordan         10 Mustangs                 3.51m   NWI    357
  5 409 Weegar, Thompson      10 Alberni Vall             3.41m   NWI    333
  6 452 Uryga, Alex           10 Norwesters               3.40m   NWI    331
  7 434 Wisniowski, Arthur    10 Mustangs                 3.21m   NWI    288
  8 479 Harris, Thomson       10 VT                       3.20m   NWI    285
  9 468 Stewart-Barnett, Fra  10 Royal City               2.98m   NWI    237
 10 427 Carlson, Ethan        10 Mustangs                 2.66m   NWI    172
 11 415 Evans, Isaac          10 Coquitlam Ch             2.65m   NWI    170
 12 453 Chahil, Jai           10 OA                       2.63m   NWI    167
 
Event 4  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 10 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 471 Jana, Terrell         10 South Fraser           2:42.85     432
  2 468 Stewart-Barnett, Fra  10 Royal City             2:44.10     421
  3 435 Clare, Jason          10 NAN                    2:46.54     400
  4 434 Wisniowski, Arthur    10 Mustangs               2:49.75     373
  5 479 Harris, Thomson       10 VT                     2:49.78     373
  6 425 Burke, Jordan         10 Mustangs               2:56.38     319
  7 427 Carlson, Ethan        10 Mustangs               2:58.39     304
  8 452 Uryga, Alex           10 Norwesters             2:59.44     296
  9 415 Evans, Isaac          10 Coquitlam Ch           3:07.29     240
 10 453 Chahil, Jai           10 OA                     3:42.66      58
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 698 Hoey, Chelsea         11 Oceanside Tr              2294  
  2 680 Weaver, Katie         11 Norwesters                2217  
  3 728 Auersberg, Natalie    11 Golden Ears               2211  
  4 663 Buckingham, Robyn     11 Mustangs                  1809  
  5 721 Hanson, Jessica       11 VOC                       1796  
  6 724 Pauls, Sophia         11 VOC                       1753  
  7 720 Cho, Stephanie        11 VOC                       1726  
  8 708 Johnson, Abraja       11 South Fraser              1706  
  9 655 Evans, Anastasia      11 Coquitlam Ch              1642  
 10 669 Harrison, Emma        11 Mustangs                  1626  
 11 707 Tjernagel, Raquel     11 Royal City                1618  
 12 671 Smithson, Emma        11 Mustangs                  1608  
 13 673 Timmins, Cyrena       11 Mustangs                  1606  
 14 662 Ashwell, Brittany     11 Mustangs                  1519  
 15 665 Chevrier, Nicole      11 Mustangs                  1380  
 16 654 Cave, Amy             11 Coquitlam Ch              1167  
 17 700 Casciola, Amelia      11 Peninsula                 1089  
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 11 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 680 Weaver, Katie         11 Norwesters               10.54  -0.2  1    451
  2 728 Auersberg, Natalie    11 Golden Ears              10.56  -1.2  2    448
  3 708 Johnson, Abraja       11 South Fraser             10.66  -1.5  3    437
  4 698 Hoey, Chelsea         11 Oceanside Tr             10.74  -1.5  3    429
  5 720 Cho, Stephanie        11 VOC                      10.86  -0.2  1    416
  6 724 Pauls, Sophia         11 VOC                      10.94  -1.2  2    407
  7 671 Smithson, Emma        11 Mustangs                 11.35  -1.5  3    365
  8 669 Harrison, Emma        11 Mustangs                 11.38  -1.2  2    362
  9 721 Hanson, Jessica       11 VOC                      11.41  -0.2  1    359
 10 662 Ashwell, Brittany     11 Mustangs                 11.43  -0.2  1    357
 11 655 Evans, Anastasia      11 Coquitlam Ch             11.54  -0.2  1    346
 12 707 Tjernagel, Raquel     11 Royal City               11.68  -1.5  3    332
 13 673 Timmins, Cyrena       11 Mustangs                 11.75  -1.5  3    326
 14 663 Buckingham, Robyn     11 Mustangs                 11.77  -1.2  2    324
 15 665 Chevrier, Nicole      11 Mustangs                 12.90  -1.2  2    224
 16 700 Casciola, Amelia      11 Peninsula                13.60  -1.5  3    171
 17 654 Cave, Amy             11 Coquitlam Ch             14.18  -0.2  1    132
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 11 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 698 Hoey, Chelsea         11 Oceanside Tr             8.60m     481
  2 680 Weaver, Katie         11 Norwesters               7.35m     393
  3 669 Harrison, Emma        11 Mustangs                 6.81m     355
  4 728 Auersberg, Natalie    11 Golden Ears              6.62m     341
  5 663 Buckingham, Robyn     11 Mustangs                 6.57m     338
  6 671 Smithson, Emma        11 Mustangs                 6.40m     326
  7 724 Pauls, Sophia         11 VOC                      6.32m     320
  8 662 Ashwell, Brittany     11 Mustangs                 6.03m     300
  9 721 Hanson, Jessica       11 VOC                      5.99m     298
 10 655 Evans, Anastasia      11 Coquitlam Ch             5.79m     284
 11 708 Johnson, Abraja       11 South Fraser             5.57m     268
 12 654 Cave, Amy             11 Coquitlam Ch             5.39m     256
 13 665 Chevrier, Nicole      11 Mustangs                 5.28m     248
 14 700 Casciola, Amelia      11 Peninsula                5.08m     235
 15 673 Timmins, Cyrena       11 Mustangs                 5.04m     232
 16 720 Cho, Stephanie        11 VOC                      4.96m     226
 17 707 Tjernagel, Raquel     11 Royal City               4.64m     204
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 11 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 663 Buckingham, Robyn     11 Mustangs                 1.40m     492
  2 698 Hoey, Chelsea         11 Oceanside Tr             1.37m     470
  2 728 Auersberg, Natalie    11 Golden Ears              1.37m     470
  4 680 Weaver, Katie         11 Norwesters               1.34m     448
  5 724 Pauls, Sophia         11 VOC                      1.31m     427
  6 669 Harrison, Emma        11 Mustangs                 1.28m     406
  7 720 Cho, Stephanie        11 VOC                      1.25m     385
  7 671 Smithson, Emma        11 Mustangs                 1.25m     385
  7 708 Johnson, Abraja       11 South Fraser             1.25m     385
 10 662 Ashwell, Brittany     11 Mustangs                 1.22m     364
 10 665 Chevrier, Nicole      11 Mustangs                 1.22m     364
 10 673 Timmins, Cyrena       11 Mustangs                 1.22m     364
 13 655 Evans, Anastasia      11 Coquitlam Ch             1.19m     344
 13 721 Hanson, Jessica       11 VOC                      1.19m     344
 15 707 Tjernagel, Raquel     11 Royal City               1.16m     323
 16 700 Casciola, Amelia      11 Peninsula                1.04m     246
 16 654 Cave, Amy             11 Coquitlam Ch             1.04m     246
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 11 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 698 Hoey, Chelsea         11 Oceanside Tr             4.14m   NWI    445
  1 728 Auersberg, Natalie    11 Golden Ears              4.14m   NWI    445
  3 680 Weaver, Katie         11 Norwesters               4.13m   NWI    443
  4 720 Cho, Stephanie        11 VOC                      3.89m   NWI    389
  5 721 Hanson, Jessica       11 VOC                      3.69m   NWI    346
  6 673 Timmins, Cyrena       11 Mustangs                 3.60m   NWI    327
  7 707 Tjernagel, Raquel     11 Royal City               3.54m   NWI    314
  7 655 Evans, Anastasia      11 Coquitlam Ch             3.54m   NWI    314
  9 708 Johnson, Abraja       11 South Fraser             3.52m   NWI    310
 10 663 Buckingham, Robyn     11 Mustangs                 3.46m   NWI    298
 11 724 Pauls, Sophia         11 VOC                      3.43m   NWI    292
 12 671 Smithson, Emma        11 Mustangs                 3.22m   NWI    250
 13 669 Harrison, Emma        11 Mustangs                 3.21m   NWI    248
 14 665 Chevrier, Nicole      11 Mustangs                 3.15m   NWI    237
 15 662 Ashwell, Brittany     11 Mustangs                 2.99m   NWI    207
 16 700 Casciola, Amelia      11 Peninsula                2.82m   NWI    176
 17 654 Cave, Amy             11 Coquitlam Ch             2.76m   NWI    166
 
Event 5  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 11 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 728 Auersberg, Natalie    11 Golden Ears            2:36.07   2    507
  2 680 Weaver, Katie         11 Norwesters             2:38.66   2    482
  3 698 Hoey, Chelsea         11 Oceanside Tr           2:40.02   2    469
  4 721 Hanson, Jessica       11 VOC                    2:42.12   1    449
  5 707 Tjernagel, Raquel     11 Royal City             2:42.56   2    445
  6 654 Cave, Amy             11 Coquitlam Ch           2:51.50   1    367
  7 663 Buckingham, Robyn     11 Mustangs               2:52.66   2    357
  8 673 Timmins, Cyrena       11 Mustangs               2:52.67   2    357
  9 655 Evans, Anastasia      11 Coquitlam Ch           2:53.03   1    354
 10 720 Cho, Stephanie        11 VOC                    2:58.57   1    310
 11 724 Pauls, Sophia         11 VOC                    2:58.92   1    307
 12 665 Chevrier, Nicole      11 Mustangs               2:58.98   2    307
 13 708 Johnson, Abraja       11 South Fraser           2:59.04   2    306
 14 662 Ashwell, Brittany     11 Mustangs               3:01.09   2    291
 15 671 Smithson, Emma        11 Mustangs               3:02.20   2    282
 16 700 Casciola, Amelia      11 Peninsula              3:05.16   1    261
 17 669 Harrison, Emma        11 Mustangs               3:06.04   1    255
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 414 Chatten, Eric         11 Coquitlam Ch              2169  
  2 449 Norman, Eric          11 Norwesters                2090  
  3 433 Martinez, Fernando    11 Mustangs                  2004  
  4 463 Forsyth, Connor       11 KAJ                       1875  
  5 439 Reta, Jemal           11 NWS                       1858  
  6 455 Hanna, Jake           11 OA                        1844  
  7 416 Tyndall, Aidan        11 Coquitlam Ch              1817  
  8 413 Chatten, Adam         11 Coquitlam Ch              1790  
  9 477 Spenst, Spencer       11 VR                        1722  
 10 445 Bill, Lucas           11 Norwesters                1669  
 11 467 Nygard, Samuel        11 Royal City                1654  
 12 443 Szabo, James          11 NWS                       1517  
 13 457 Hartmann, Joshua      11 OA                        1391  
 14 446 Kitchener, Kieran     11 Norwesters                1276  
 15 450 Sim, Kayden           11 Norwesters                1265  
 16 421 Hawker, Ryan          11 Kamloops                   920  
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 11 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 455 Hanna, Jake           11 OA                       10.71  -0.5  3    459
  2 416 Tyndall, Aidan        11 Coquitlam Ch             10.73  -0.5  3    456
  3 414 Chatten, Eric         11 Coquitlam Ch             10.78  -0.5  3    451
  4 449 Norman, Eric          11 Norwesters               11.24  -0.5  1    399
  5 433 Martinez, Fernando    11 Mustangs                 11.30  -0.4  2    393
  6 439 Reta, Jemal           11 NWS                      11.33  -0.5  1    390
  7 413 Chatten, Adam         11 Coquitlam Ch             11.44  -0.4  2    378
  8 457 Hartmann, Joshua      11 OA                       11.78  -0.4  2    343
  9 467 Nygard, Samuel        11 Royal City               11.80  -0.4  2    341
 10 463 Forsyth, Connor       11 KAJ                      11.87  -0.5  3    334
 11 477 Spenst, Spencer       11 VR                       12.00  -0.4  2    321
 12 443 Szabo, James          11 NWS                      12.02  -0.5  3    319
 13 445 Bill, Lucas           11 Norwesters               12.16  -0.5  3    305
 14 446 Kitchener, Kieran     11 Norwesters               12.82  -0.5  1    245
 15 421 Hawker, Ryan          11 Kamloops                 13.50  -0.4  2    189
 16 450 Sim, Kayden           11 Norwesters               14.60  -0.5  1    113
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 11 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 463 Forsyth, Connor       11 KAJ                      7.73m     356
  2 416 Tyndall, Aidan        11 Coquitlam Ch             7.31m     331
  3 449 Norman, Eric          11 Norwesters               7.24m     327
  4 414 Chatten, Eric         11 Coquitlam Ch             7.14m     321
  5 455 Hanna, Jake           11 OA                       7.07m     317
  6 433 Martinez, Fernando    11 Mustangs                 7.01m     313
  7 413 Chatten, Adam         11 Coquitlam Ch             6.66m     292
  8 445 Bill, Lucas           11 Norwesters               6.64m     291
  9 467 Nygard, Samuel        11 Royal City               6.63m     291
 10 477 Spenst, Spencer       11 VR                       6.53m     285
 11 421 Hawker, Ryan          11 Kamloops                 6.52m     284
 12 457 Hartmann, Joshua      11 OA                       6.01m     254
 13 443 Szabo, James          11 NWS                      5.67m     234
 14 446 Kitchener, Kieran     11 Norwesters               5.38m     217
 15 439 Reta, Jemal           11 NWS                      5.11m     201
 16 450 Sim, Kayden           11 Norwesters               4.83m     185
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 11 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 414 Chatten, Eric         11 Coquitlam Ch             1.42m     517
  2 413 Chatten, Adam         11 Coquitlam Ch             1.36m     472
  3 433 Martinez, Fernando    11 Mustangs                 1.33m     450
  4 463 Forsyth, Connor       11 KAJ                      1.30m     428
  5 477 Spenst, Spencer       11 VR                       1.24m     385
  6 449 Norman, Eric          11 Norwesters               1.18m     343
  6 416 Tyndall, Aidan        11 Coquitlam Ch             1.18m     343
  8 455 Hanna, Jake           11 OA                       1.15m     323
  8 445 Bill, Lucas           11 Norwesters               1.15m     323
  8 457 Hartmann, Joshua      11 OA                       1.15m     323
  8 467 Nygard, Samuel        11 Royal City               1.15m     323
  8 439 Reta, Jemal           11 NWS                      1.15m     323
 13 446 Kitchener, Kieran     11 Norwesters               1.09m     283
 14 443 Szabo, James          11 NWS                      1.06m     264
 15 450 Sim, Kayden           11 Norwesters               1.00m     226
 -- 421 Hawker, Ryan          11 Kamloops                    NH  
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 11 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 414 Chatten, Eric         11 Coquitlam Ch             4.06m   NWI    446
  2 449 Norman, Eric          11 Norwesters               4.01m   NWI    434
  3 439 Reta, Jemal           11 NWS                      3.67m   NWI    357
  4 433 Martinez, Fernando    11 Mustangs                 3.56m   NWI    333
  4 413 Chatten, Adam         11 Coquitlam Ch             3.56m   NWI    333
  4 416 Tyndall, Aidan        11 Coquitlam Ch             3.56m   NWI    333
  7 455 Hanna, Jake           11 OA                       3.55m   NWI    330
  8 450 Sim, Kayden           11 Norwesters               3.53m   NWI    326
  9 463 Forsyth, Connor       11 KAJ                      3.49m   NWI    317
 10 445 Bill, Lucas           11 Norwesters               3.44m   NWI    307
 11 477 Spenst, Spencer       11 VR                       3.32m   NWI    282
 12 446 Kitchener, Kieran     11 Norwesters               3.30m   NWI    278
 13 443 Szabo, James          11 NWS                      3.26m   NWI    269
 14 467 Nygard, Samuel        11 Royal City               3.19m   NWI    255
 15 457 Hartmann, Joshua      11 OA                       3.15m   NWI    247
 16 421 Hawker, Ryan          11 Kamloops                 2.69m   NWI    161
 
Event 6  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 11 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 449 Norman, Eric          11 Norwesters             2:30.71     587
  1 439 Reta, Jemal           11 NWS                    2:30.71     587
  3 433 Martinez, Fernando    11 Mustangs               2:37.66     515
  4 477 Spenst, Spencer       11 VR                     2:44.48     449
  5 467 Nygard, Samuel        11 Royal City             2:44.96     444
  6 445 Bill, Lucas           11 Norwesters             2:45.12     443
  7 463 Forsyth, Connor       11 KAJ                    2:45.42     440
  8 414 Chatten, Eric         11 Coquitlam Ch           2:46.06     434
  9 443 Szabo, James          11 NWS                    2:46.33     431
 10 455 Hanna, Jake           11 OA                     2:48.08     415
 11 450 Sim, Kayden           11 Norwesters             2:48.13     415
 12 416 Tyndall, Aidan        11 Coquitlam Ch           2:55.12     354
 13 413 Chatten, Adam         11 Coquitlam Ch           2:59.86     315
 14 421 Hawker, Ryan          11 Kamloops               3:03.51     286
 15 446 Kitchener, Kieran     11 Norwesters             3:08.00     253
 16 457 Hartmann, Joshua      11 OA                     3:12.04     224
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 657 Smith, Kelsey         12 Coquitlam Ch              2544  
  2 661 Watts-Watling, Keely  12 KTFC                      2527  
  3 714 Eagles, Ashton        12 VR                        2136  
  4 690 Phipps, Jenna         12 OA                        1968  
  5 709 Johnson, Tesarla      12 South Fraser              1927  
  6 676 Moozhayil, Jasmine    12 NWS                       1905  
  7 712 Vetterl, Alannah      12 South Fraser              1896  
  8 729 Neveu, Taylor         12 OA                        1842  
  9 718 Cannon, Cassie        12 VOC                       1707  
 10 702 Lorenzo, Annina       12 Peninsula                 1431  
 11 682 Chahil, Prab          12 OA                        1281  
 12 689 Marlyn, Allison       12 OA                         836  
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 657 Smith, Kelsey         12 Coquitlam Ch             13.30  -1.1  1    498
  2 661 Watts-Watling, Keely  12 KTFC                     13.33  -1.1  1    495
  3 709 Johnson, Tesarla      12 South Fraser             14.16  -1.1  1    415
  4 696 Vicic, Amy            12 OA                       14.56  -0.4  2    379
  5 676 Moozhayil, Jasmine    12 NWS                      15.06  -0.4  2    336
  6 714 Eagles, Ashton        12 VR                       15.13  -1.1  1    330
  7 690 Phipps, Jenna         12 OA                       15.41  -0.4  2    307
  8 729 Neveu, Taylor         12 OA                       15.43  -1.1  1    305
  9 712 Vetterl, Alannah      12 South Fraser             15.66  -1.1  1    287
 10 718 Cannon, Cassie        12 VOC                      15.71  -0.4  2    283
 11 702 Lorenzo, Annina       12 Peninsula                18.37  -0.4  2    111
 12 682 Chahil, Prab          12 OA                       19.15  -1.1  1     75
 13 689 Marlyn, Allison       12 OA                       20.95  -0.4  2     17
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 661 Watts-Watling, Keely  12 KTFC                     7.41m     495
  2 657 Smith, Kelsey         12 Coquitlam Ch             7.30m     485
  3 714 Eagles, Ashton        12 VR                       7.18m     474
  4 690 Phipps, Jenna         12 OA                       5.93m     365
  5 682 Chahil, Prab          12 OA                       5.80m     354
  6 729 Neveu, Taylor         12 OA                       5.73m     348
  7 676 Moozhayil, Jasmine    12 NWS                      5.58m     335
  8 712 Vetterl, Alannah      12 South Fraser             5.30m     311
  9 702 Lorenzo, Annina       12 Peninsula                5.00m     285
 10 709 Johnson, Tesarla      12 South Fraser             4.68m     258
 11 718 Cannon, Cassie        12 VOC                      4.38m     233
 12 689 Marlyn, Allison       12 OA                       4.00m     200
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 657 Smith, Kelsey         12 Coquitlam Ch             1.46m     532
  2 696 Vicic, Amy            12 OA                       1.37m     465
  3 712 Vetterl, Alannah      12 South Fraser             1.34m     444
  3 709 Johnson, Tesarla      12 South Fraser             1.34m     444
  5 661 Watts-Watling, Keely  12 KTFC                     1.28m     401
  5 676 Moozhayil, Jasmine    12 NWS                      1.28m     401
  7 714 Eagles, Ashton        12 VR                       1.25m     381
  7 702 Lorenzo, Annina       12 Peninsula                1.25m     381
  7 729 Neveu, Taylor         12 OA                       1.25m     381
 10 690 Phipps, Jenna         12 OA                       1.19m     340
 11 718 Cannon, Cassie        12 VOC                      1.16m     320
 12 689 Marlyn, Allison       12 OA                       1.10m     281
 13 682 Chahil, Prab          12 OA                       1.07m     262
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 661 Watts-Watling, Keely  12 KTFC                     4.59m   NWI    559
  2 657 Smith, Kelsey         12 Coquitlam Ch             4.12m   NWI    446
  2 714 Eagles, Ashton        12 VR                       4.12m   NWI    446
  4 690 Phipps, Jenna         12 OA                       3.99m   NWI    416
  5 712 Vetterl, Alannah      12 South Fraser             3.97m   NWI    412
  6 676 Moozhayil, Jasmine    12 NWS                      3.94m   NWI    405
  7 709 Johnson, Tesarla      12 South Fraser             3.79m   NWI    372
  8 729 Neveu, Taylor         12 OA                       3.52m   NWI    314
  9 696 Vicic, Amy            12 OA                       3.50m   NWI    310
 10 718 Cannon, Cassie        12 VOC                      3.39m   NWI    287
 11 682 Chahil, Prab          12 OA                       3.09m   NWI    228
 12 689 Marlyn, Allison       12 OA                       3.05m   NWI    220
 13 702 Lorenzo, Annina       12 Peninsula                2.94m   NWI    200
 
Event 7  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 12 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 718 Cannon, Cassie        12 VOC                    2:35.09     584
  2 657 Smith, Kelsey         12 Coquitlam Ch           2:35.16     583
  3 661 Watts-Watling, Keely  12 KTFC                   2:35.75     577
  4 690 Phipps, Jenna         12 OA                     2:39.10     540
  5 714 Eagles, Ashton        12 VR                     2:42.41     505
  6 729 Neveu, Taylor         12 OA                     2:43.54     494
  7 702 Lorenzo, Annina       12 Peninsula              2:47.50     454
  8 712 Vetterl, Alannah      12 South Fraser           2:48.73     442
  9 709 Johnson, Tesarla      12 South Fraser           2:49.12     438
 10 676 Moozhayil, Jasmine    12 NWS                    2:50.16     428
 11 682 Chahil, Prab          12 OA                     2:57.24     362
 12 689 Marlyn, Allison       12 OA                     3:31.67     118
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 441 Stefanovic, Mihailo   12 NWS                       2499  
  2 420 Derker, Braden        12 Kamloops                  2398  
  3 438 Nizamani, Ahmad       12 NWS                       2267  
  4 423 Stroda, Aaron         12 KTFC                      2249  
  5 422 Simson, Cooper        12 KTFC                      2145  
  5 442 Strome, Ethan         12 NWS                       2145  
  7 444 Ward, Santiago        12 NWS                       2108  
  8 419 Wadhwani, Nathan      12 Golden Ears               2077  
  9 478 de Visser, Andrew     12 VT                        2040  
 10 465 Gaio, Christopher     12 KAJ                       1975  
 11 432 Marshall, Ben         12 Mustangs                  1970  
 12 417 Dunlop, Jared         12 Golden Ears               1839  
 13 473 Bush, Haden           12 Unattached                1798  
 14 474 Monkman, Alexander    12 Unattached                1711  
 15 426 Carlson, Elliott      12 Mustangs                  1083  
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 441 Stefanovic, Mihailo   12 NWS                      12.74  -1.8  1    612
  2 438 Nizamani, Ahmad       12 NWS                      12.96  -1.2  2    587
  3 423 Stroda, Aaron         12 KTFC                     13.55  -0.8  3    521
  4 444 Ward, Santiago        12 NWS                      13.87  -0.8  3    487
  5 432 Marshall, Ben         12 Mustangs                 14.12  -1.2  2    461
  6 442 Strome, Ethan         12 NWS                      14.22  -1.8  1    451
  7 478 de Visser, Andrew     12 VT                       14.39  -1.2  2    434
  8 420 Derker, Braden        12 Kamloops                 14.81  -1.8  1    393
  9 422 Simson, Cooper        12 KTFC                     14.85  -1.8  1    389
 10 473 Bush, Haden           12 Unattached               15.74  -0.8  3    309
 11 419 Wadhwani, Nathan      12 Golden Ears              16.13  -0.8  3    277
 12 417 Dunlop, Jared         12 Golden Ears              16.42  -1.2  2    254
 13 465 Gaio, Christopher     12 KAJ                      16.57  -1.8  1    242
 14 474 Monkman, Alexander    12 Unattached               17.12  -1.8  1    202
 15 426 Carlson, Elliott      12 Mustangs                 18.75  -1.2  2    102
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 423 Stroda, Aaron         12 KTFC                     9.14m     564
  2 422 Simson, Cooper        12 KTFC                     8.14m     487
  3 420 Derker, Braden        12 Kamloops                 7.99m     475
  4 473 Bush, Haden           12 Unattached               6.76m     381
  5 419 Wadhwani, Nathan      12 Golden Ears              6.02m     325
  6 465 Gaio, Christopher     12 KAJ                      5.91m     317
  7 441 Stefanovic, Mihailo   12 NWS                      5.72m     302
  8 442 Strome, Ethan         12 NWS                      5.68m     299
  9 438 Nizamani, Ahmad       12 NWS                      5.59m     293
 10 417 Dunlop, Jared         12 Golden Ears              5.45m     282
 11 474 Monkman, Alexander    12 Unattached               5.28m     269
 12 444 Ward, Santiago        12 NWS                      5.20m     263
 13 432 Marshall, Ben         12 Mustangs                 5.06m     253
 14 478 de Visser, Andrew     12 VT                       4.20m     189
 15 426 Carlson, Elliott      12 Mustangs                 3.87m     165
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 438 Nizamani, Ahmad       12 NWS                      1.42m     518
  2 422 Simson, Cooper        12 KTFC                     1.39m     495
  3 441 Stefanovic, Mihailo   12 NWS                      1.36m     473
  4 465 Gaio, Christopher     12 KAJ                      1.33m     451
  4 420 Derker, Braden        12 Kamloops                 1.33m     451
  6 478 de Visser, Andrew     12 VT                       1.30m     429
  7 419 Wadhwani, Nathan      12 Golden Ears              1.27m     407
  8 423 Stroda, Aaron         12 KTFC                     1.24m     386
  8 473 Bush, Haden           12 Unattached               1.24m     386
  8 442 Strome, Ethan         12 NWS                      1.24m     386
 11 474 Monkman, Alexander    12 Unattached               1.21m     365
 12 432 Marshall, Ben         12 Mustangs                 1.18m     344
 12 444 Ward, Santiago        12 NWS                      1.18m     344
 12 417 Dunlop, Jared         12 Golden Ears              1.18m     344
 15 426 Carlson, Elliott      12 Mustangs                 1.09m     284
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 441 Stefanovic, Mihailo   12 NWS                      4.52m   NWI    586
  2 420 Derker, Braden        12 Kamloops                 4.40m   NWI    554
  3 419 Wadhwani, Nathan      12 Golden Ears              4.20m   NWI    503
  4 442 Strome, Ethan         12 NWS                      4.14m   NWI    488
  5 478 de Visser, Andrew     12 VT                       4.07m   NWI    470
  6 465 Gaio, Christopher     12 KAJ                      3.94m   NWI    438
  7 444 Ward, Santiago        12 NWS                      3.92m   NWI    433
  8 422 Simson, Cooper        12 KTFC                     3.91m   NWI    431
  8 417 Dunlop, Jared         12 Golden Ears              3.91m   NWI    431
 10 438 Nizamani, Ahmad       12 NWS                      3.84m   NWI    414
 11 423 Stroda, Aaron         12 KTFC                     3.82m   NWI    409
 12 432 Marshall, Ben         12 Mustangs                 3.76m   NWI    395
 13 474 Monkman, Alexander    12 Unattached               3.61m   NWI    360
 14 473 Bush, Haden           12 Unattached               3.58m   NWI    353
 15 426 Carlson, Elliott      12 Mustangs                 3.02m   NWI    232
 
Event 8  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 12 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 444 Ward, Santiago        12 NWS                    2:33.71   2    581
  2 419 Wadhwani, Nathan      12 Golden Ears            2:35.15   1    565
  3 417 Dunlop, Jared         12 Golden Ears            2:38.69   1    528
  4 465 Gaio, Christopher     12 KAJ                    2:38.79   1    527
  5 441 Stefanovic, Mihailo   12 NWS                    2:38.87   2    526
  6 420 Derker, Braden        12 Kamloops               2:39.02   2    525
  7 442 Strome, Ethan         12 NWS                    2:39.37   2    521
  8 478 de Visser, Andrew     12 VT                     2:39.65   2    518
  9 432 Marshall, Ben         12 Mustangs               2:39.72   1    517
 10 474 Monkman, Alexander    12 Unattached             2:39.98   1    515
 11 411 Rowlands, Conrad      12 CTFC                   2:45.96   1    455
 11 438 Nizamani, Ahmad       12 NWS                    2:45.96   2    455
 13 423 Stroda, Aaron         12 KTFC                   2:55.25   2    369
 13 473 Bush, Haden           12 Unattached             2:55.25   1    369
 15 422 Simson, Cooper        12 KTFC                   2:58.19   2    343
 16 426 Carlson, Elliott      12 Mustangs               3:03.41   1    300
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 667 Ellenwood, Georgia    13 Mustangs                  3039  
  2 706 Lazecki, Natasha      13 Royal City                2453  
  3 711 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   13 South Fraser              2236  
  4 668 Graham, Keara         13 Mustangs                  2208  
  5 660 Maryschuk, Katie      13 KTFC                      2200  
  6 683 Davis, Tessa          13 OA                        2037  
  7 722 LePard, Heather       13 VOC                       2015  
  8 685 Dobie, Reta           13 OA                        1878  
  9 701 Casciola, Francesca   13 Peninsula                 1466  
 10 659 Reaney, Katiana       13 Kamloops                  1389  
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 13 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 667 Ellenwood, Georgia    13 Mustangs                 13.34  +0.0  2    530
  2 711 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   13 South Fraser             13.97  -0.5  1    464
  3 706 Lazecki, Natasha      13 Royal City               14.36  +0.0  2    426
  4 668 Graham, Keara         13 Mustangs                 14.43  -0.5  1    419
  5 722 LePard, Heather       13 VOC                      15.42  +0.0  2    328
  6 660 Maryschuk, Katie      13 KTFC                     16.75  +0.0  2    223
  7 683 Davis, Tessa          13 OA                       17.05  +0.0  2    201
  8 659 Reaney, Katiana       13 Kamloops                 17.11  -0.5  1    197
  9 685 Dobie, Reta           13 OA                       17.38  -0.5  1    179
 10 693 Soderberg, Jaryah     13 OA                       18.13  -0.5  1    133
 11 701 Casciola, Francesca   13 Peninsula                18.31  +0.0  2    123
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 13 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 667 Ellenwood, Georgia    13 Mustangs                 8.24m     538
  2 660 Maryschuk, Katie      13 KTFC                     7.96m     515
  3 706 Lazecki, Natasha      13 Royal City               6.94m     430
  4 683 Davis, Tessa          13 OA                       6.48m     392
  5 685 Dobie, Reta           13 OA                       6.14m     364
  6 668 Graham, Keara         13 Mustangs                 6.06m     357
  7 722 LePard, Heather       13 VOC                      5.86m     341
  8 711 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   13 South Fraser             5.77m     333
  9 701 Casciola, Francesca   13 Peninsula                5.66m     324
 10 693 Soderberg, Jaryah     13 OA                       5.51m     312
 11 659 Reaney, Katiana       13 Kamloops                 4.25m     210
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 667 Ellenwood, Georgia    13 Mustangs                 1.66m     678
  2 660 Maryschuk, Katie      13 KTFC                     1.44m     510
  3 685 Dobie, Reta           13 OA                       1.41m     488
  3 706 Lazecki, Natasha      13 Royal City               1.41m     488
  5 683 Davis, Tessa          13 OA                       1.35m     445
  6 711 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   13 South Fraser             1.32m     424
  6 659 Reaney, Katiana       13 Kamloops                 1.32m     424
  6 722 LePard, Heather       13 VOC                      1.32m     424
  9 668 Graham, Keara         13 Mustangs                 1.29m     403
 10 693 Soderberg, Jaryah     13 OA                       1.17m     322
 10 701 Casciola, Francesca   13 Peninsula                1.17m     322
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 667 Ellenwood, Georgia    13 Mustangs                 4.78m   NWI    596
  2 711 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   13 South Fraser             4.53m   NWI    535
  3 706 Lazecki, Natasha      13 Royal City               4.33m   NWI    487
  4 668 Graham, Keara         13 Mustangs                 4.04m   NWI    421
  5 660 Maryschuk, Katie      13 KTFC                     3.89m   NWI    387
  6 683 Davis, Tessa          13 OA                       3.83m   NWI    374
  7 722 LePard, Heather       13 VOC                      3.74m   NWI    355
  8 685 Dobie, Reta           13 OA                       3.65m   NWI    336
  9 659 Reaney, Katiana       13 Kamloops                 3.47m   NWI    298
 10 701 Casciola, Francesca   13 Peninsula                3.27m   NWI    259
 11 693 Soderberg, Jaryah     13 OA                       2.66m   NWI    148
 
Event 9  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 13 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 667 Ellenwood, Georgia    13 Mustangs               2:25.58     697
  2 683 Davis, Tessa          13 OA                     2:31.68     625
  3 706 Lazecki, Natasha      13 Royal City             2:32.00     622
  4 668 Graham, Keara         13 Mustangs               2:33.15     608
  5 722 LePard, Heather       13 VOC                    2:36.82     567
  6 660 Maryschuk, Katie      13 KTFC                   2:37.06     565
  7 685 Dobie, Reta           13 OA                     2:42.07     511
  8 711 Van Ryswyk, Kathryn   13 South Fraser           2:45.06     480
  9 701 Casciola, Francesca   13 Peninsula              2:49.33     438
 10 659 Reaney, Katiana       13 Kamloops               3:09.85     260
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 430 Houlton, Jacob E.     13 Mustangs                  3561  
  2 436 Adugalski, Sebastian  13 NWS                       3373  
  3 447 Moldovanov, Vladisla  13 Norwesters                2539  
  4 437 Korzuchowski, Alexan  13 NWS                       2528  
  5 456 Hanna, Max            13 OA                        2321  
  6 475 Peers, Rupert         13 Unattached                2241  
  7 730 Herron, Chris         13 OA                        2202  
  8 431 Marshall, Adam C.     13 Mustangs                  1919  
  9 460 Strutinski, John      13 OA                        1911  
 10 440 Reta, Johannes        13 NWS                       1023  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 13 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 436 Adugalski, Sebastian  13 NWS                      12.18  -0.7  1    760
  2 430 Houlton, Jacob E.     13 Mustangs                 13.19  -0.5  2    628
  3 437 Korzuchowski, Alexan  13 NWS                      13.68  -0.7  1    568
  4 447 Moldovanov, Vladisla  13 Norwesters               14.52  -0.7  1    471
  5 475 Peers, Rupert         13 Unattached               15.49  -0.7  1    370
  6 461 Worden-Stibbs, Jack   13 OA                       15.74  -0.5  2    346
  7 460 Strutinski, John      13 OA                       16.17  -0.5  2    306
  8 456 Hanna, Max            13 OA                       16.31  -0.7  1    294
  9 431 Marshall, Adam C.     13 Mustangs                 17.31  -0.5  2    211
 10 730 Herron, Chris         13 OA                       18.06  -0.7  1    157
 11 440 Reta, Johannes        13 NWS                      18.27  -0.5  2    144
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 13 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 430 Houlton, Jacob E.     13 Mustangs                11.80m     678
  2 436 Adugalski, Sebastian  13 NWS                      9.71m     534
  3 475 Peers, Rupert         13 Unattached               9.42m     514
  4 456 Hanna, Max            13 OA                       8.16m     429
  5 460 Strutinski, John      13 OA                       8.12m     426
  6 461 Worden-Stibbs, Jack   13 OA                       7.81m     405
  7 730 Herron, Chris         13 OA                       7.59m     390
  8 447 Moldovanov, Vladisla  13 Norwesters               7.50m     384
  9 437 Korzuchowski, Alexan  13 NWS                      7.30m     371
 10 440 Reta, Johannes        13 NWS                      6.62m     325
 11 431 Marshall, Adam C.     13 Mustangs                 6.09m     290
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 430 Houlton, Jacob E.     13 Mustangs                 1.64m     785
  2 436 Adugalski, Sebastian  13 NWS                      1.52m     675
  3 730 Herron, Chris         13 OA                       1.49m     648
  4 447 Moldovanov, Vladisla  13 Norwesters               1.46m     622
  5 456 Hanna, Max            13 OA                       1.37m     544
  5 475 Peers, Rupert         13 Unattached               1.37m     544
  5 437 Korzuchowski, Alexan  13 NWS                      1.37m     544
  8 460 Strutinski, John      13 OA                       1.25m     445
  9 431 Marshall, Adam C.     13 Mustangs                 1.22m     421
 -- 440 Reta, Johannes        13 NWS                         NH  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 436 Adugalski, Sebastian  13 NWS                      5.26m   NWI    747
  2 430 Houlton, Jacob E.     13 Mustangs                 5.16m   NWI    720
  3 447 Moldovanov, Vladisla  13 Norwesters               4.52m   NWI    554
  4 437 Korzuchowski, Alexan  13 NWS                      4.44m   NWI    534
  5 456 Hanna, Max            13 OA                       4.26m   NWI    490
  6 730 Herron, Chris         13 OA                       3.99m   NWI    426
  7 475 Peers, Rupert         13 Unattached               3.98m   NWI    423
  7 431 Marshall, Adam C.     13 Mustangs                 3.98m   NWI    423
  9 461 Worden-Stibbs, Jack   13 OA                       3.94m   NWI    414
 10 460 Strutinski, John      13 OA                       3.68m   NWI    356
 11 440 Reta, Johannes        13 NWS                      3.05m   NWI    225
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 13 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 430 Houlton, Jacob E.     13 Mustangs               2:19.09     750
  2 436 Adugalski, Sebastian  13 NWS                    2:26.90     657
  3 730 Herron, Chris         13 OA                     2:33.70     581
  4 431 Marshall, Adam C.     13 Mustangs               2:34.29     574
  5 456 Hanna, Max            13 OA                     2:35.20     564
  6 437 Korzuchowski, Alexan  13 NWS                    2:40.31     511
  7 447 Moldovanov, Vladisla  13 Norwesters             2:40.58     508
  8 475 Peers, Rupert         13 Unattached             2:52.87     390
  9 460 Strutinski, John      13 OA                     2:54.14     378
 10 440 Reta, Johannes        13 NWS                    2:59.85     329
 
Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 697 Vicic, Carla          14 OA                        2898  
  2 726 Tourigny, Katherine   14 VOC                       2716  
  3 672 Smithson, Shelby      14 Mustangs                  2449  
  4 670 Miller, Keelee        14 Mustangs                  2298  
  5 674 Richardson, Leigh     14 NAN                       2284  
  6 675 Kandola, Manisha      14 NWS                       2187  
  7 705 Dixon, Hannh          14 Royal City                2174  
  8 677 Rai, Simran           14 NWS                       1772  
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 14 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 726 Tourigny, Katherine   14 VOC                      13.16  -2.4  1    550
  2 697 Vicic, Carla          14 OA                       13.65  -0.8  2    497
  3 675 Kandola, Manisha      14 NWS                      14.28  -2.4  1    434
  4 705 Dixon, Hannh          14 Royal City               14.48  -2.4  1    414
  5 674 Richardson, Leigh     14 NAN                      14.92  -2.4  1    373
  6 672 Smithson, Shelby      14 Mustangs                 15.54  -0.8  2    318
  7 670 Miller, Keelee        14 Mustangs                 15.55  -2.4  1    317
  8 677 Rai, Simran           14 NWS                      15.63  -0.8  2    310
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 697 Vicic, Carla          14 OA                       8.92m     545
  2 672 Smithson, Shelby      14 Mustangs                 7.65m     448
  3 705 Dixon, Hannh          14 Royal City               7.58m     442
  4 674 Richardson, Leigh     14 NAN                      7.54m     439
  5 670 Miller, Keelee        14 Mustangs                 7.43m     431
  6 726 Tourigny, Katherine   14 VOC                      7.40m     429
  7 675 Kandola, Manisha      14 NWS                      5.66m     297
  8 677 Rai, Simran           14 NWS                      5.28m     269
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 697 Vicic, Carla          14 OA                       1.58m     669
  2 672 Smithson, Shelby      14 Mustangs                 1.55m     644
  3 675 Kandola, Manisha      14 NWS                      1.52m     620
  4 674 Richardson, Leigh     14 NAN                      1.46m     571
  5 726 Tourigny, Katherine   14 VOC                      1.43m     547
  6 705 Dixon, Hannh          14 Royal City               1.40m     523
  6 670 Miller, Keelee        14 Mustangs                 1.40m     523
  8 677 Rai, Simran           14 NWS                      1.19m     366
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 670 Miller, Keelee        14 Mustangs                 4.49m   NWI    526
  1 697 Vicic, Carla          14 OA                       4.49m   NWI    526
  3 675 Kandola, Manisha      14 NWS                      4.44m   NWI    514
  4 726 Tourigny, Katherine   14 VOC                      4.43m   NWI    512
  5 674 Richardson, Leigh     14 NAN                      4.17m   NWI    451
  6 672 Smithson, Shelby      14 Mustangs                 4.12m   NWI    439
  7 677 Rai, Simran           14 NWS                      4.01m   NWI    414
  8 705 Dixon, Hannh          14 Royal City               3.79m   NWI    366
 
Event 11  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 14 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 726 Tourigny, Katherine   14 VOC                    2:29.71     678
  2 697 Vicic, Carla          14 OA                     2:31.07     661
  3 672 Smithson, Shelby      14 Mustangs               2:36.20     600
  4 670 Miller, Keelee        14 Mustangs               2:45.15     501
  5 674 Richardson, Leigh     14 NAN                    2:50.07     450
  6 705 Dixon, Hannh          14 Royal City             2:52.25     429
  7 677 Rai, Simran           14 NWS                    2:53.79     413
  8 675 Kandola, Manisha      14 NWS                    3:03.73     322
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 464 Fyffe, Nick           14 KAJ                       3584  
  2 472 Piaseczny, Konrad     14 South Fraser              3137  
  3 451 Swanson, Matthew      14 Norwesters                3059  
  4 412 Leslie, Alex          14 Comox Valley              2938  
  5 459 Reimer, Kevin         14 OA                        2573  
 
Event 12  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 14 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 412 Leslie, Alex          14 Comox Valley             16.72  -1.4    556
  2 451 Swanson, Matthew      14 Norwesters               16.99  -1.4    529
  3 459 Reimer, Kevin         14 OA                       18.17  -1.4    417
  4 472 Piaseczny, Konrad     14 South Fraser             18.62  -1.4    377
  5 470 Chan, Nathan          14 South Fraser             19.19  -1.4    330
  6 464 Fyffe, Nick           14 KAJ                      20.06  -1.4    263
 
Event 12  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 464 Fyffe, Nick           14 KAJ                     11.35m     755
  2 472 Piaseczny, Konrad     14 South Fraser            10.83m     713
  3 412 Leslie, Alex          14 Comox Valley             9.99m     646
  4 451 Swanson, Matthew      14 Norwesters               9.27m     589
  5 470 Chan, Nathan          14 South Fraser             7.54m     452
  6 459 Reimer, Kevin         14 OA                       7.35m     437
 
Event 12  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 464 Fyffe, Nick           14 KAJ                      1.77m     817
  2 472 Piaseczny, Konrad     14 South Fraser             1.65m     714
  3 470 Chan, Nathan          14 South Fraser             1.56m     640
  4 459 Reimer, Kevin         14 OA                       1.38m     498
  5 451 Swanson, Matthew      14 Norwesters               1.35m     475
  5 412 Leslie, Alex          14 Comox Valley             1.35m     475
 
Event 12  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 464 Fyffe, Nick           14 KAJ                      5.87m   NWI    894
  2 472 Piaseczny, Konrad     14 South Fraser             5.44m   NWI    775
  3 470 Chan, Nathan          14 South Fraser             5.30m   NWI    737
  4 451 Swanson, Matthew      14 Norwesters               4.84m   NWI    618
  5 412 Leslie, Alex          14 Comox Valley             4.56m   NWI    548
  6 459 Reimer, Kevin         14 OA                       4.39m   NWI    507
 
Event 12  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 14 800 Meter Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     age Club                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 464 Fyffe, Nick           14 KAJ                    2:12.22     855
  2 451 Swanson, Matthew      14 Norwesters             2:12.79     848
  3 459 Reimer, Kevin         14 OA                     2:23.35     714
  4 412 Leslie, Alex          14 Comox Valley           2:23.43     713
  5 472 Piaseczny, Konrad     14 South Fraser           2:37.00     558