Licensed to Valley Royals Track & Field Club
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/24/2007 09:34 AM
            BC JD Pentathlon ChampionshipsJune 23, 2007 - 6/23/2007            
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nina             98 Nws                       1467  
  2 Picken, Megan             98 Voc                       1142  
  3 Phipps, Shayla            98 OA                         873  
  4 Greer, Julia              98 OA                         868  
  5 Cho, Samantha             98 Voc                        834  
  6 Rodriguez, Maya           98 Voc                        830  
  7 Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie    98 Voc                        749  
  8 Dobie, Hannah             98 OA                         725  
  9 LePard, Jamie             98 Voc                        633  
 10 Carich, Esteva            98 OA                         623  
 11 Henry, Sophia             98 OA                         417  
 12 Koch, Isabella            98 OA                         189  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auersperg, Natalie        97 GE                        2036  
  2 Hoey, Chelsea             97 OS                        2002  
  3 Weaver, Katie             97 Nwtfc                     1945  
  4 Acosta, Maria             97 Nwtfc                     1775  
  5 Cho, Stephanie            97 Voc                       1666  
  6 Buckingham, Robyn         97 Mustangs                  1523  
  7 Kaler, Arsh               97 OA                        1501  
  8 Timmins, Cyrena           97 Mustangs                  1475  
  9 Harrison, Emma            97 Mustangs                  1425  
 10 Ashwell, Brittany         97 Mustangs                  1397  
 11 Evans, Anastasia          97 CC                        1181  
 12 Dykstra-Santos, Trixie    97 OA                         722  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             96 CC                        1985  
  2 Watts-Watling, Keely      96 Ktfc                      1954  
  3 Phipps, Jenna             96 OA                        1731  
  4 Vicic, Amy                96 OA                        1586  
  5 Vetterl, Alannah          96 Sftc                      1526  
  6 Ho, Meghan                96 Nwtfc                     1510  
  7 Neveu, Taylor             96 OA                        1342  
  8 Ricard, Kristy            96 Ctfc                      1197  
  9 Picken, Jamie             96 Voc                        872  
 10 Chahil, Prab              96 OA                         484  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenwoord, Georgia       95 Mustangs                  2358  
  2 Lazecki, Natasha          95 Rctf                      2187  
  3 Fedor, Kye                95 Nwtfc                     2077  
  4 Palesch, Meghan           95 OA                        2053  
  5 Hofman, Christina         95 Voc                       2027  
  6 van Ryswyck, Kathryn      95 Sftc                      2015  
  7 Williams, Alison          95 OA                        1974  
  8 Davis, Tessa              95 OA                        1864  
  9 LePard, Heather           95 Voc                       1829  
 10 Gill, Lana                95 Voc                       1715  
 11 Demian, Anna              95 Mustangs                  1659  
 12 Rodriguez, Sydney         95 Voc                       1651  
 13 Koch, Anastasija          95 OA                        1607  
 14 Ginther, Alexandra        95 OA                        1479  
 15 Beale, Christine          95 GE                        1477  
 16 Dobie, Reta               95 OA                        1380  
 17 Butler, Colleen           95 OA                         701  
 18 Villeneuve, Emilie        95 Kam                        562  
 19 Soderbergh, Jaryah        95 OA                         497  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicic, Carla              94 OA                        2661  
  2 Akehurst, Ayla            94 Crc                       2479  
  3 Miller, Keelee            94 Mustangs                  2337  
  4 Tourigny, Katherine       94 Voc                       2329  
  5 Obioha, Njideka           94 GE                        2316  
  6 Richardson, Leigh         94 Nan                       2236  
  7 McNair, Olivia            94 Kaj                       2206  
  8 Smithson, Shelby          94 Mustangs                  2149  
  9 Hadath, Emma              94 GE                        1999  
 10 Kandola, Manisha          94 Nws                       1838  
 11 Trenholm, Chyanne         94 Crc                       1772  
 12 North, Kayla              94 CC                        1767  
 13 Russell, Kaylie           94 Nan                       1754  
 14 Gray, Madeleine           94 Voc                       1628  
 15 Rai, Simran               94 Nws                       1470  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jade D.          93 Mustangs                  2580  
  2 Stewart, Hayley           93 Kaj                       2490  
  3 Rai, Damanpreet           93 Nws                       2449  
  4 Juert, Christina          93 OA                        2185  
  5 Lamoureaux, Mei-San       93 Nan                       2114  
  6 Hawkins, Julia            93 WV                        2082  
  7 Bazergui, Lauren          93 OA                        2016  
  8 Beckett, Emma             93 VR                        1677  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denley, Claire            92 VT                        2784  
  2 Vicic, Andrea             92 OA                        2717  
  3 Stefanovich, Milena       92 Nws                       2060  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szczawinski, Max          98 Pen                       1529  
  2 Geary, Tanner             98 Ctfc                      1508  
  3 Evans, Isaac              98 CC                        1221  
  4 Arundel, Joey             98 Kaj                       1176  
  5 Nathoo, Ethan             98 CC                         902  
  6 Spenst, Levi              98 Unattached                 837  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Eric              97 Nwtfc                     1942  
  2 Chatten, Eric             97 CC                        1900  
  3 Wadhwani, Isaac           97 GE                        1799  
  4 Bill, Lucas               97 Nwtfc                     1621  
  5 Donnelly, Sean            97 Mustangs                  1540  
  6 Hanna, Jake               97 OA                        1467  
  7 Spenst, Spencer           97 Unattached                1362  
  8 Stanley, Sheldon          97 Mustangs                  1358  
  9 Chatten, Adam             97 CC                        1341  
 10 Ricard, Brayden           97 Ctfc                      1056  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derker, Braden            96 Kam                       2137  
  2 North, Michael            96 CC                        2124  
  3 Stefanovich, Mihailo      96 Nws                       2078  
  4 Hadath, Connor            96 GE                        1985  
  5 Gray, Max                 96 Voc                       1930  
  6 Karamanian, Nicolaus      96 GE                        1890  
  6 Keen, Austin              96 OA                        1890  
  8 Stroda, Aaron             96 Ktfc                      1884  
  9 Wadhwani, Nathan          96 GE                        1883  
 10 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Nws                       1843  
 11 Coote, Alexander          96 Voc                       1775  
 12 Bush, Haden               96 Ges                       1764  
 13 Monkman, Alexander        96 Ges                       1652  
 14 Gaio, Christopher         96 Kaj                       1640  
 15 Marshall, Ben             96 Mustangs                  1600  
 16 Longfellow, Sean          96 Ctfc                      1543  
 17 Duncan, Liam              96 Ktfc                      1500  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houlton, Jacob E.         95 Mustangs                  2890  
  2 Kairis, John              95 Kaj                       2845  
  3 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Nws                       2572  
  4 van der Eyden, Matthew    95 Rctf                      2428  
  5 More O'Ferrall, Christop  95 Nwtfc                     2302  
  6 Kenler, Logan             95 Nws                       2289  
  7 DeSouza, Kashtin          95 Voc                       1865  
  8 Hanna, Max                95 OA                        1849  
  9 Faquhar, Luciano          95 Nwtfc                     1773  
 10 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 GE                        1551  
 11 Heyes, Zayne              95 VT                        1380  
 12 Strutinski, John          95 OA                        1080  
 13 Butler, Alex              95 OA                        1011  
 14 Ross, Jules               95 OA                         943  
 15 Cavanagh, Tiernan         95 OA                         877  
 16 Barker, Derek             95 OA                         647  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 Kaj                       3653  
  2 Piaseczny, Konrad         94 Sftc                      3101  
  3 Carney, Mike              94 Nws                       3033  
  4 Weaver, Fred              94 Nwtfc                     2360  
  5 Reimer, Kevin             94 OA                        2357  
  6 Johnston, Nicholas        94 Ges                       2132  
  7 Donnelly, Brandon         94 GE                        2106  
  8 Simpson, Mike             94 OA                        2012  
  9 Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                      1959  
 10 Moonie, Devon             94 Kam                       1830  
 11 Ross, Liam                94 OA                        1507  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapala, Dustin            93 Pen                       3050  
  2 Powrie, Jake              93 VT                        2461  
  3 Osborne, Adam W.          93 Mustangs                  2359  
  4 Nizamani, Ali             93 Nws                       2118  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dyson             92 Unattached                3949  
  2 Prince, Spencer           92 VR                        3941  
  3 Pope, Stuart              92 Mustangs                  3317  
  4 Kang, Karn                92 Sftc                      3271  






------------------------ ALL EVENTS --------------------------------------
Licensed to Valley Royals Track & Field Club
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/24/2007 09:37 AM
            BC JD Pentathlon ChampionshipsJune 23, 2007 - 6/23/2007            
                          South Surrey Athletic Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 9 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nina             98 Nws                    2:53.70   324  
  2 Greer, Julia              98 OA                     2:53.71   324  
  3 Picken, Megan             98 Voc                    3:01.09   270  
  4 Phipps, Shayla            98 OA                     3:02.79   259  
  5 Cho, Samantha             98 Voc                    3:02.80   258  
  6 Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie    98 Voc                    3:20.83   149  
  7 Rodriguez, Maya           98 Voc                    3:28.74   110  
  8 Carich, Esteva            98 OA                     3:31.92    96  
  9 LePard, Jamie             98 Voc                    3:32.65    93  
 10 Henry, Sophia             98 OA                     3:32.94    92  
 11 Dobie, Hannah             98 OA                     3:47.66    39  
 12 Koch, Isabella            98 OA                     4:09.16     1  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 10 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auersperg, Natalie        97 GE                     2:41.14   2  526  
  2 Cho, Stephanie            97 Voc                    2:42.81   2  509  
  3 Weaver, Katie             97 Nwtfc                  2:49.42   2  441  
  4 Acosta, Maria             97 Nwtfc                  2:49.93   2  437  
  5 Kaler, Arsh               97 OA                     2:51.53   1  421  
  6 Hoey, Chelsea             97 OS                     2:54.81   2  390  
  7 Timmins, Cyrena           97 Mustangs               2:56.27   1  377  
  8 Buckingham, Robyn         97 Mustangs               3:01.48   2  330  
  9 Harrison, Emma            97 Mustangs               3:02.71   1  320  
 10 Dykstra-Santos, Trixie    97 OA                     3:03.42   1  314  
 11 Ashwell, Brittany         97 Mustangs               3:07.69   2  279  
 12 Evans, Anastasia          97 CC                     3:17.18   1  209  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 11 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             96 CC                     2:42.60   445  
  2 Watts-Watling, Keely      96 Ktfc                   2:43.15   440  
  3 Phipps, Jenna             96 OA                     2:46.95   406  
  4 Ricard, Kristy            96 Ctfc                   2:51.13   370  
  5 Vetterl, Alannah          96 Sftc                   2:55.90   331  
  6 Vicic, Amy                96 OA                     3:02.99   277  
  7 Neveu, Taylor             96 OA                     3:04.08   269  
  8 Chahil, Prab              96 OA                     3:24.09   142  
  9 Picken, Jamie             96 Voc                    3:24.98   138  
 10 Ho, Meghan                96 Nwtfc                  3:28.73   118  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 12 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Alison          95 OA                     2:31.39   2  626  
  2 Davis, Tessa              95 OA                     2:32.25   1  616  
  3 Lazecki, Natasha          95 Rctf                   2:34.02   2  596  
  4 Ellenwoord, Georgia       95 Mustangs               2:34.65   2  589  
  5 Palesch, Meghan           95 OA                     2:36.33   2  570  
  6 Ginther, Alexandra        95 OA                     2:37.79   1  554  
  7 LePard, Heather           95 Voc                    2:38.87   1  543  
  8 van Ryswyck, Kathryn      95 Sftc                   2:40.02   2  530  
  9 Fedor, Kye                95 Nwtfc                  2:40.34   2  527  
 10 Hofman, Christina         95 Voc                    2:40.50   2  525  
 11 Dobie, Reta               95 OA                     2:43.11   1  498  
 12 Demian, Anna              95 Mustangs               2:46.60   1  463  
 13 Gill, Lana                95 Voc                    2:46.94   1  459  
 14 Rodriguez, Sydney         95 Voc                    2:58.23   1  354  
 15 Beale, Christine          95 GE                     3:07.12   1  280  
 16 Koch, Anastasija          95 OA                     3:11.02   2  250  
 17 Butler, Colleen           95 OA                     3:26.18   1  149  
 18 Villeneuve, Emilie        95 Kam                    3:39.43   1   80  
 19 Soderbergh, Jaryah        95 OA                     3:41.32   1   72  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 13 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vicic, Carla              94 OA                     2:31.23   2  630  
  2 Tourigny, Katherine       94 Voc                    2:32.14   2  620  
  3 Miller, Keelee            94 Mustangs               2:32.94   2  611  
  4 Trenholm, Chyanne         94 Crc                    2:44.83   1  483  
  5 Obioha, Njideka           94 GE                     2:46.30   2  468  
  6 Smithson, Shelby          94 Mustangs               2:47.38   2  457  
  7 Russell, Kaylie           94 Nan                    2:47.51   1  456  
  8 Hadath, Emma              94 GE                     2:51.55   1  416  
  9 Richardson, Leigh         94 Nan                    2:52.09   2  411  
 10 Akehurst, Ayla            94 Crc                    2:52.74   2  405  
 11 North, Kayla              94 CC                     2:53.42   1  399  
 12 McNair, Olivia            94 Kaj                    2:53.59   2  397  
 13 Rai, Simran               94 Nws                    2:56.81   1  368  
 14 Kandola, Manisha          94 Nws                    2:58.81   1  350  
 15 Gray, Madeleine           94 Voc                    3:12.51   1  240  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 14 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jade D.          93 Mustangs               2:30.18   672  
  2 Rai, Damanpreet           93 Nws                    2:38.28   577  
  3 Stewart, Hayley           93 Kaj                    2:39.08   568  
  4 Hawkins, Julia            93 WV                     2:42.61   529  
  5 Lamoureaux, Mei-San       93 Nan                    2:53.98   412  
  6 Juert, Christina          93 OA                     2:58.63   368  
  7 Bazergui, Lauren          93 OA                     3:02.95   329  
  8 Beckett, Emma             93 VR                     3:08.43   283  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 15 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denley, Claire            92 VT                     2:33.49   632  
  2 Vicic, Andrea             92 OA                     2:38.77   571  
  3 Stefanovich, Milena       92 Nws                    3:09.97   271  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 9 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nina             98 Nws                      11.68   NWI  1  309  
  2 Picken, Megan             98 Voc                      12.56   NWI  2  234  
  3 Koch, Isabella            98 OA                       13.17   NWI  2  188  
  4 Phipps, Shayla            98 OA                       13.32   NWI  2  178  
  5 Rodriguez, Maya           98 Voc                      13.58   NWI  1  160  
  6 Cho, Samantha             98 Voc                      13.97   NWI  1  135  
  7 Dobie, Hannah             98 OA                       14.11   NWI  2  126  
  8 Greer, Julia              98 OA                       14.42   NWI  1  108  
  9 Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie    98 Voc                      14.65   NWI  2   96  
 10 Carich, Esteva            98 OA                       14.80   NWI  1   88  
 11 Henry, Sophia             98 OA                       15.15   NWI  2   71  
 12 LePard, Jamie             98 Voc                      15.16   NWI  1   71  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 10 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Auersperg, Natalie        97 GE                       10.79   NWI  1  391  
  2 Acosta, Maria             97 Nwtfc                    10.91   NWI  1  380  
  3 Weaver, Katie             97 Nwtfc                    11.14   NWI  1  357  
  4 Cho, Stephanie            97 Voc                      11.34   NWI  1  338  
  5 Hoey, Chelsea             97 OS                       11.51   NWI  2  323  
  6 Buckingham, Robyn         97 Mustangs                 11.58   NWI  1  316  
  7 Harrison, Emma            97 Mustangs                 11.66   NWI  1  309  
  8 Ashwell, Brittany         97 Mustangs                 11.73   NWI  2  303  
  9 Barnum, Talia             97 Rcs                      11.80   NWI  2  297  
 10 Kaler, Arsh               97 OA                       12.44   NWI  2  243  
 11 Timmins, Cyrena           97 Mustangs                 12.66   NWI  2  225  
 12 Evans, Anastasia          97 CC                       12.75   NWI  2  219  
 13 Dykstra-Santos, Trixie    97 OA                       15.78   NWI  1   45  
 -- Koch, Isabella            98 OA                         DNS   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 11 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey             96 CC                       10.64   NWI  1  440  
  2 Watts-Watling, Keely      96 Ktfc                     11.16   NWI  1  384  
  3 Phipps, Jenna             96 OA                       11.41   NWI  2  359  
  4 Korpach, Sarah            96 OA                       11.64   NWI  2  336  
  5 Vicic, Amy                96 OA                       12.03   NWI  2  299  
  6 Ho, Meghan                96 Nwtfc                    12.34   NWI  2  271  
  7 Neveu, Taylor             96 OA                       12.84   NWI  1  229  
  8 Vetterl, Alannah          96 Sftc                     13.32   NWI  2  191  
  9 Ricard, Kristy            96 Ctfc                     13.99   NWI  1  144  
 10 Picken, Jamie             96 Voc                      14.12   NWI  1  135  
 11 Chahil, Prab              96 OA                       18.40   NWI  1 
 -- Schmidt, Valerie          96 Nwtfc                      DNS   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Palesch, Meghan           95 OA                       13.63   NWI  1  465  
  2 Fedor, Kye                95 Nwtfc                    13.80   NWI  3  449  
  3 Ellenwoord, Georgia       95 Mustangs                 14.33   NWI  2  400  
  4 Koch, Anastasija          95 OA                       14.37   NWI  1  396  
  5 van Ryswyck, Kathryn      95 Sftc                     14.40   NWI  3  393  
  6 Lazecki, Natasha          95 Rctf                     14.63   NWI  1  373  
  7 Hofman, Christina         95 Voc                      15.11   NWI  2  331  
  8 Gill, Lana                95 Voc                      15.23   NWI  3  322  
  9 Davis, Tessa              95 OA                       15.66   NWI  2  287  
 10 Rodriguez, Sydney         95 Voc                      15.95   NWI  2  265  
 11 LePard, Heather           95 Voc                      15.98   NWI  2  262  
 12 Williams, Alison          95 OA                       16.37   NWI  1  234  
 13 Townsend, Dana            95 VR                       16.94   NWI  3  195  
 14 Beale, Christine          95 GE                       16.96   NWI  3  194  
 15 Ginther, Alexandra        95 OA                       17.02   NWI  1  190  
 16 Demian, Anna              95 Mustangs                 17.08   NWI  1  186  
 17 Dobie, Reta               95 OA                       17.69   NWI  2  148  
 18 Butler, Colleen           95 OA                       18.24   NWI  3  118  
 19 Villeneuve, Emilie        95 Kam                      20.08   NWI  2   40  
 20 Soderbergh, Jaryah        95 OA                       20.10   NWI  3   39  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 13 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Akehurst, Ayla            94 Crc                      13.55   NWI  2  508  
  2 Vicic, Carla              94 OA                       13.57   NWI  2  506  
  3 Tourigny, Katherine       94 Voc                      13.79   NWI  1  483  
  4 Obioha, Njideka           94 GE                       14.16   NWI  2  445  
  5 McNair, Olivia            94 Kaj                      14.66   NWI  2  397  
  6 Richardson, Leigh         94 Nan                      15.04   NWI  2  362  
  7 Kandola, Manisha          94 Nws                      15.10   NWI  1  356  
  7 Miller, Keelee            94 Mustangs                 15.10   NWI  2  356  
  9 Smithson, Shelby          94 Mustangs                 15.31   NWI  1  338  
 10 Gray, Madeleine           94 Voc                      15.53   NWI  1  319  
 11 Russell, Kaylie           94 Nan                      15.61   NWI  1  312  
 12 North, Kayla              94 CC                       16.05   NWI  2  276  
 13 Hadath, Emma              94 GE                       16.08   NWI  1  273  
 14 Trenholm, Chyanne         94 Crc                      16.12   NWI  2  270  
 15 Rai, Simran               94 Nws                      18.14   NWI  1  132  
 16 Carich, Rachel            94 OA                       18.80   NWI  1   97  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 14 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Jade D.          93 Mustangs                 13.27  -2.1  3  538  
  2 Rai, Damanpreet           93 Nws                      13.52  -2.1  1  511  
  3 Stewart, Hayley           93 Kaj                      14.30  -1.8  2  432  
  4 Bazergui, Lauren          93 OA                       15.32  -1.8  2  337  
  5 Beckett, Emma             93 VR                       16.63  -2.1  3  231  
  6 Hawkins, Julia            93 WV                       16.75  -1.8  2  223  
  7 Lamoureaux, Mei-San       93 Nan                      16.91  -2.1  1  211  
  8 Juert, Christina          93 OA                       17.05  -2.1  3  201  
 -- Beck, Stephanie           93 OA                         DNS  -2.1  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 15 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Denley, Claire            92 VT                       13.56  -1.6  507  
  2 Vicic, Andrea             92 OA                       13.65  -1.6  497  
  3 Stefanovich, Milena       92 Nws                      14.38  -1.6  424  
 -- Reimer, Christine         92 OA                         DNS  -1.6 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 9 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nina             98 Nws                      1.07m   271  
  2 Dobie, Hannah             98 OA                       1.01m   233  
  2 Picken, Megan             98 Voc                      1.01m   233  
  4 Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie    98 Voc                      0.98m   215  
  5 Phipps, Shayla            98 OA                       0.95m   197  
  5 Greer, Julia              98 OA                       0.95m   197  
  7 Carich, Esteva            98 OA                       0.92m   179  
  7 Rodriguez, Maya           98 Voc                      0.92m   179  
  7 Cho, Samantha             98 Voc                      0.92m   179  
  7 LePard, Jamie             98 Voc                      0.92m   179  
 11 Henry, Sophia             98 OA                       0.83m   129  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 10 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoey, Chelsea             97 OS                       1.26m   358  
  1 Weaver, Katie             97 Nwtfc                    1.26m   358  
  3 Auersperg, Natalie        97 GE                       1.20m   321  
  4 Harrison, Emma            97 Mustangs                 1.17m   302  
  5 Ashwell, Brittany         97 Mustangs                 1.14m   284  
  5 Barnum, Talia             97 Rcs                      1.14m   284  
  5 Acosta, Maria             97 Nwtfc                    1.14m   284  
  5 Kaler, Arsh               97 OA                       1.14m   284  
  9 Cho, Stephanie            97 Voc                      1.11m   266  
 10 Timmins, Cyrena           97 Mustangs                 1.08m   248  
 11 Buckingham, Robyn         97 Mustangs                 1.05m   231  
 11 Evans, Anastasia          97 CC                       1.05m   231  
 -- Dykstra-Santos, Trixie    97 OA                          NH  
 -- Koch, Isabella            98 OA                          NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 11 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicic, Amy                96 OA                       1.33m   441  
  2 Smith, Kelsey             96 CC                       1.30m   420  
  3 Neveu, Taylor             96 OA                       1.27m   399  
  4 Vetterl, Alannah          96 Sftc                     1.24m   378  
  5 Watts-Watling, Keely      96 Ktfc                     1.18m   337  
  5 Ho, Meghan                96 Nwtfc                    1.18m   337  
  7 Phipps, Jenna             96 OA                       1.15m   317  
  8 Ricard, Kristy            96 Ctfc                     1.12m   297  
  9 Korpach, Sarah            96 OA                       1.03m   240  
  9 Picken, Jamie             96 Voc                      1.03m   240  
 -- Chahil, Prab              96 OA                          NH  
 -- Schmidt, Valerie          96 Nwtfc                      DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellenwoord, Georgia       95 Mustangs                 1.38m   473  
  2 LePard, Heather           95 Voc                      1.35m   451  
  2 Hofman, Christina         95 Voc                      1.35m   451  
  4 Davis, Tessa              95 OA                       1.29m   408  
  5 Lazecki, Natasha          95 Rctf                     1.26m   387  
  5 Williams, Alison          95 OA                       1.26m   387  
  5 Fedor, Kye                95 Nwtfc                    1.26m   387  
  8 Beale, Christine          95 GE                       1.20m   347  
  8 Dobie, Reta               95 OA                       1.20m   347  
  8 Gill, Lana                95 Voc                      1.20m   347  
  8 van Ryswyck, Kathryn      95 Sftc                     1.20m   347  
 12 Demian, Anna              95 Mustangs                 1.17m   327  
 12 Townsend, Dana            95 VR                       1.17m   327  
 12 Rodriguez, Sydney         95 Voc                      1.17m   327  
 12 Palesch, Meghan           95 OA                       1.17m   327  
 16 Koch, Anastasija          95 OA                       1.14m   307  
 17 Ginther, Alexandra        95 OA                       1.11m   288  
 -- Butler, Colleen           95 OA                          NH  
 -- Villeneuve, Emilie        95 Kam                         NH  
 -- Soderbergh, Jaryah        95 OA                          NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicic, Carla              94 OA                       1.51m   562  
  2 Smithson, Shelby          94 Mustangs                 1.45m   517  
  2 Richardson, Leigh         94 Nan                      1.45m   517  
  4 Kandola, Manisha          94 Nws                      1.42m   495  
  4 Akehurst, Ayla            94 Crc                      1.42m   495  
  6 Miller, Keelee            94 Mustangs                 1.39m   473  
  6 Obioha, Njideka           94 GE                       1.39m   473  
  8 McNair, Olivia            94 Kaj                      1.33m   431  
  8 Russell, Kaylie           94 Nan                      1.33m   431  
 10 Trenholm, Chyanne         94 Crc                      1.30m   410  
 10 Tourigny, Katherine       94 Voc                      1.30m   410  
 12 Gray, Madeleine           94 Voc                      1.24m   369  
 12 Carich, Rachel            94 OA                       1.24m   369  
 12 Hadath, Emma              94 GE                       1.24m   369  
 15 North, Kayla              94 CC                       1.18m   329  
 15 Rai, Simran               94 Nws                      1.18m   329  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamoureaux, Mei-San       93 Nan                      1.47m   579  
  2 Bazergui, Lauren          93 OA                       1.41m   531  
  2 Juert, Christina          93 OA                       1.41m   531  
  2 Vaughan, Jade D.          93 Mustangs                 1.41m   531  
  5 Beckett, Emma             93 VR                       1.38m   508  
  5 Hawkins, Julia            93 WV                       1.38m   508  
  7 Stewart, Hayley           93 Kaj                      1.35m   484  
  7 Rai, Damanpreet           93 Nws                      1.35m   484  
 -- Beck, Stephanie           93 OA                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls 15 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vicic, Andrea             92 OA                       1.53m   628  
  2 Stefanovich, Milena       92 Nws                      1.41m   531  
  2 Denley, Claire            92 VT                       1.41m   531  
 -- Reimer, Christine         92 OA                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 9 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nina             98 Nws                      3.22m   NWI  272  
  2 Picken, Megan             98 Voc                      3.05m   NWI  237  
  3 Phipps, Shayla            98 OA                       2.60m   NWI  151  
  4 LePard, Jamie             98 Voc                      2.59m   NWI  149  
  5 Cho, Samantha             98 Voc                      2.52m   NWI  137  
  6 Rodriguez, Maya           98 Voc                      2.50m   NWI  133  
  6 Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie    98 Voc                      2.50m   NWI  133  
  8 Dobie, Hannah             98 OA                       2.42m   NWI  120  
  8 Greer, Julia              98 OA                       2.42m   NWI  120  
 10 Carich, Esteva            98 OA                       2.40m   NWI  118  
 11 Henry, Sophia             98 OA                       2.09m   NWI   69  
 -- Koch, Isabella            98 OA                          ND   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 10 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Auersperg, Natalie        97 GE                       4.12m   NWI  503  
  2 Weaver, Katie             97 Nwtfc                    4.02m   NWI  477  
  3 Hoey, Chelsea             97 OS                       3.78m   NWI  416  
  4 Timmins, Cyrena           97 Mustangs                 3.75m   NWI  409  
  5 Barnum, Talia             97 Rcs                      3.65m   NWI  385  
  6 Buckingham, Robyn         97 Mustangs                 3.56m   NWI  363  
  7 Acosta, Maria             97 Nwtfc                    3.45m   NWI  337  
  7 Cho, Stephanie            97 Voc                      3.45m   NWI  337  
  9 Kaler, Arsh               97 OA                       3.41m   NWI  328  
 10 Evans, Anastasia          97 CC                       3.33m   NWI  310  
 11 Harrison, Emma            97 Mustangs                 3.20m   NWI  281  
 12 Ashwell, Brittany         97 Mustangs                 3.19m   NWI  279  
 13 Dykstra-Santos, Trixie    97 OA                       2.69m   NWI  175  
 -- Koch, Isabella            98 OA                         DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 11 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely      96 Ktfc                     3.75m   NWI  359  
  1 Ho, Meghan                96 Nwtfc                    3.75m   NWI  359  
  3 Korpach, Sarah            96 OA                       3.68m   NWI  344  
  4 Smith, Kelsey             96 CC                       3.66m   NWI  339  
  4 Vetterl, Alannah          96 Sftc                     3.66m   NWI  339  
  6 Phipps, Jenna             96 OA                       3.49m   NWI  304  
  7 Vicic, Amy                96 OA                       3.15m   NWI  237  
  8 Neveu, Taylor             96 OA                       3.07m   NWI  221  
  9 Ricard, Kristy            96 Ctfc                     2.92m   NWI  194  
 10 Picken, Jamie             96 Voc                      2.70m   NWI  157  
 11 Chahil, Prab              96 OA                       2.28m   NWI   91  
 -- Schmidt, Valerie          96 Nwtfc                      DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ellenwoord, Georgia       95 Mustangs                 4.41m   NWI  515  
  2 van Ryswyck, Kathryn      95 Sftc                     4.38m   NWI  507  
  3 Fedor, Kye                95 Nwtfc                    4.07m   NWI  435  
  4 Williams, Alison          95 OA                       4.00m   NWI  419  
  5 Lazecki, Natasha          95 Rctf                     3.97m   NWI  412  
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney         95 Voc                      3.73m   NWI  359  
  7 Demian, Anna              95 Mustangs                 3.67m   NWI  346  
  8 Hofman, Christina         95 Voc                      3.66m   NWI  343  
  8 Palesch, Meghan           95 OA                       3.66m   NWI  343  
 10 Koch, Anastasija          95 OA                       3.60m   NWI  331  
 11 Gill, Lana                95 Voc                      3.49m   NWI  308  
 12 LePard, Heather           95 Voc                      3.48m   NWI  305  
 13 Davis, Tessa              95 OA                       3.39m   NWI  287  
 14 Beale, Christine          95 GE                       3.35m   NWI  279  
 15 Ginther, Alexandra        95 OA                       3.27m   NWI  263  
 16 Townsend, Dana            95 VR                       3.22m   NWI  253  
 17 Dobie, Reta               95 OA                       3.08m   NWI  226  
 18 Butler, Colleen           95 OA                       3.03m   NWI  218  
 19 Villeneuve, Emilie        95 Kam                      2.94m   NWI  200  
 20 Soderbergh, Jaryah        95 OA                       2.46m   NWI  118  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Obioha, Njideka           94 GE                       4.75m   NWI  589  
  2 McNair, Olivia            94 Kaj                      4.63m   NWI  559  
  3 Miller, Keelee            94 Mustangs                 4.40m   NWI  504  
  4 Akehurst, Ayla            94 Crc                      4.25m   NWI  469  
  4 Richardson, Leigh         94 Nan                      4.25m   NWI  469  
  6 Tourigny, Katherine       94 Voc                      4.02m   NWI  416  
  7 Rai, Simran               94 Nws                      4.00m   NWI  412  
  8 Smithson, Shelby          94 Mustangs                 3.97m   NWI  405  
  9 Vicic, Carla              94 OA                       3.95m   NWI  401  
 10 Hadath, Emma              94 GE                       3.86m   NWI  381  
 11 Trenholm, Chyanne         94 Crc                      3.81m   NWI  370  
 12 Gray, Madeleine           94 Voc                      3.65m   NWI  336  
 13 Kandola, Manisha          94 Nws                      3.63m   NWI  331  
 14 North, Kayla              94 CC                       3.47m   NWI  298  
 15 Russell, Kaylie           94 Nan                      3.19m   NWI  243  
 16 Carich, Rachel            94 OA                       2.96m   NWI  200  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Hayley           93 Kaj                      4.75m   NWI  589  
  2 Lamoureaux, Mei-San       93 Nan                      4.55m   NWI  540  
  3 Rai, Damanpreet           93 Nws                      4.48m   NWI  524  
  4 Bazergui, Lauren          93 OA                       4.35m   NWI  493  
  5 Juert, Christina          93 OA                       4.27m   NWI  474  
  6 Vaughan, Jade D.          93 Mustangs                 4.22m   NWI  462  
  7 Hawkins, Julia            93 WV                       4.10m   NWI  435  
  8 Beckett, Emma             93 VR                       3.75m   NWI  357  
 -- Beck, Stephanie           93 OA                         DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls 15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Denley, Claire            92 VT                       4.76m   NWI  592  
  2 Vicic, Andrea             92 OA                       4.40m   NWI  504  
  3 Stefanovich, Milena       92 Nws                      4.00m   NWI  412  
 -- Reimer, Christine         92 OA                         DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 9 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Nina             98 Nws                      4.98m   291  
  2 Rodriguez, Maya           98 Voc                      4.49m   248  
  3 Dobie, Hannah             98 OA                       4.01m   207  
  4 Picken, Megan             98 Voc                      3.56m   168  
  5 Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie    98 Voc                      3.42m   156  
  6 Carich, Esteva            98 OA                       3.25m   142  
  7 LePard, Jamie             98 Voc                      3.24m   141  
  8 Cho, Samantha             98 Voc                      3.05m   125  
  9 Greer, Julia              98 OA                       2.98m   119  
 10 Phipps, Shayla            98 OA                       2.61m    88  
 11 Henry, Sophia             98 OA                       2.22m    56  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 10 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoey, Chelsea             97 OS                       8.41m   515  
  2 Acosta, Maria             97 Nwtfc                    6.11m   337  
  3 Barnum, Talia             97 Rcs                      5.92m   322  
  4 Weaver, Katie             97 Nwtfc                    5.78m   312  
  5 Auersperg, Natalie        97 GE                       5.56m   295  
  6 Buckingham, Robyn         97 Mustangs                 5.40m   283  
  7 Ashwell, Brittany         97 Mustangs                 4.99m   252  
  8 Kaler, Arsh               97 OA                       4.64m   225  
  9 Timmins, Cyrena           97 Mustangs                 4.52m   216  
  9 Cho, Stephanie            97 Voc                      4.52m   216  
 11 Harrison, Emma            97 Mustangs                 4.48m   213  
 12 Evans, Anastasia          97 CC                       4.47m   212  
 13 Dykstra-Santos, Trixie    97 OA                       4.15m   188  
 14 Koch, Isabella            98 OA                       2.72m    97  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 11 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts-Watling, Keely      96 Ktfc                     7.93m   434  
  2 Ho, Meghan                96 Nwtfc                    7.81m   425  
  3 Phipps, Jenna             96 OA                       6.67m   345  
  4 Smith, Kelsey             96 CC                       6.61m   341  
  5 Vicic, Amy                96 OA                       6.49m   332  
  6 Vetterl, Alannah          96 Sftc                     5.84m   287  
  7 Chahil, Prab              96 OA                       5.32m   251  
  8 Neveu, Taylor             96 OA                       4.93m   224  
  9 Korpach, Sarah            96 OA                       4.75m   212  
 10 Picken, Jamie             96 Voc                      4.61m   202  
 11 Ricard, Kristy            96 Ctfc                     4.46m   192  
 -- Schmidt, Valerie          96 Nwtfc                      DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lazecki, Natasha          95 Rctf                     6.55m   419  
  2 Ellenwoord, Georgia       95 Mustangs                 6.11m   381  
  3 Hofman, Christina         95 Voc                      6.06m   377  
  3 Beale, Christine          95 GE                       6.06m   377  
  5 Palesch, Meghan           95 OA                       5.73m   348  
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney         95 Voc                      5.71m   346  
  7 Demian, Anna              95 Mustangs                 5.60m   337  
  8 Koch, Anastasija          95 OA                       5.44m   323  
  9 Williams, Alison          95 OA                       5.27m   308  
 10 Fedor, Kye                95 Nwtfc                    4.93m   279  
 11 Gill, Lana                95 Voc                      4.92m   279  
 12 Soderbergh, Jaryah        95 OA                       4.80m   268  
 12 LePard, Heather           95 Voc                      4.80m   268  
 14 Davis, Tessa              95 OA                       4.77m   266  
 15 Villeneuve, Emilie        95 Kam                      4.49m   242  
 16 van Ryswyck, Kathryn      95 Sftc                     4.44m   238  
 17 Butler, Colleen           95 OA                       4.18m   216  
 18 Ginther, Alexandra        95 OA                       3.81m   184  
 19 Dobie, Reta               95 OA                       3.53m   161  
 -- Townsend, Dana            95 VR                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 13 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akehurst, Ayla            94 Crc                      9.00m   602  
  2 Vicic, Carla              94 OA                       8.52m   562  
  3 Hadath, Emma              94 GE                       8.50m   560  
  4 Richardson, Leigh         94 Nan                      7.51m   477  
  5 North, Kayla              94 CC                       7.36m   465  
  6 Smithson, Shelby          94 Mustangs                 6.96m   432  
  7 McNair, Olivia            94 Kaj                      6.85m   422  
  8 Tourigny, Katherine       94 Voc                      6.58m   400  
  9 Miller, Keelee            94 Mustangs                 6.49m   393  
 10 Carich, Rachel            94 OA                       6.26m   374  
 11 Gray, Madeleine           94 Voc                      6.14m   364  
 12 Obioha, Njideka           94 GE                       5.86m   341  
 13 Russell, Kaylie           94 Nan                      5.51m   312  
 14 Kandola, Manisha          94 Nws                      5.43m   306  
 15 Trenholm, Chyanne         94 Crc                      4.61m   239  
 16 Rai, Simran               94 Nws                      4.49m   229  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juert, Christina          93 OA                       9.77m   611  
  2 Beck, Stephanie           93 OA                       9.29m   574  
  3 Stewart, Hayley           93 Kaj                      7.25m   417  
  4 Hawkins, Julia            93 WV                       6.86m   387  
  5 Vaughan, Jade D.          93 Mustangs                 6.72m   377  
  6 Lamoureaux, Mei-San       93 Nan                      6.66m   372  
  7 Rai, Damanpreet           93 Nws                      6.41m   353  
  8 Bazergui, Lauren          93 OA                       6.05m   326  
  9 Beckett, Emma             93 VR                       5.68m   298  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls 15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denley, Claire            92 VT                       8.62m   522  
  2 Vicic, Andrea             92 OA                       8.56m   517  
  3 Stefanovich, Milena       92 Nws                      7.32m   422  
 -- Reimer, Christine         92 OA                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 9 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Andrew         98 Voc                    2:54.17   331  
  2 Geary, Tanner             98 Ctfc                   2:56.15   316  
  3 Szczawinski, Max          98 Pen                    3:04.70   254  
  4 Arundel, Joey             98 Kaj                    3:11.01   212  
  5 Evans, Isaac              98 CC                     3:11.50   209  
  6 Spenst, Levi              98 Unattached             3:13.80   195  
  7 Nathoo, Ethan             98 CC                     3:14.04   193  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 10 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadhwani, Isaac           97 GE                     2:38.56   471  
  2 Norman, Eric              97 Nwtfc                  2:40.11   457  
  3 Bill, Lucas               97 Nwtfc                  2:46.00   405  
  4 Chatten, Eric             97 CC                     2:59.06   299  
  5 Spenst, Spencer           97 Unattached             3:01.22   283  
  6 Hanna, Jake               97 OA                     3:01.99   277  
  7 Ricard, Brayden           97 Ctfc                   3:05.97   249  
  8 Stanley, Sheldon          97 Mustangs               3:09.53   225  
  9 Chatten, Adam             97 CC                     3:09.54   225  
 10 Donnelly, Sean            97 Mustangs               3:12.05   209  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 11 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North, Michael            96 CC                     2:28.45   2  612  
  2 Wadhwani, Nathan          96 GE                     2:33.92   2  553  
  3 Hadath, Connor            96 GE                     2:38.67   2  505  
  4 Keen, Austin              96 OA                     2:42.10   2  471  
  5 Derker, Braden            96 Kam                    2:45.68   2  437  
  6 Monkman, Alexander        96 Ges                    2:46.59   1  429  
  7 Stefanovich, Mihailo      96 Nws                    2:47.30   2  422  
  8 Karamanian, Nicolaus      96 GE                     2:47.79   2  418  
  9 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Nws                    2:48.70   2  410  
 10 Marshall, Ben             96 Mustangs               2:53.03   2  371  
 11 Coote, Alexander          96 Voc                    2:54.03   2  363  
 12 Bush, Haden               96 Ges                    2:56.90   2  339  
 13 Gray, Max                 96 Voc                    2:57.31   2  335  
 14 Gaio, Christopher         96 Kaj                    2:59.22   2  320  
 15 Longfellow, Sean          96 Ctfc                   3:04.53   2  278  
 16 Duncan, Liam              96 Ktfc                   3:06.18   2  266  
 17 Stroda, Aaron             96 Ktfc                   3:10.70   2  234  
 -- Szczawinski, Jacob        96 Pen                        DNS   1 
 -- Vankevich, Zuri           96 Mustangs                   DNS   1 
 -- Lampen, Joshua            96 GE                         DNS   1 
 -- Dhillon, Ranjodh          96 OA                         DNS   1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 12 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 van der Eyden, Matthew    95 Rctf                   2:28.77   2  636  
  2 Houlton, Jacob E.         95 Mustangs               2:30.98   2  611  
  3 Kenler, Logan             95 Nws                    2:33.18   2  587  
  4 More O'Ferrall, Christop  95 Nwtfc                  2:33.92   2  579  
  5 Kairis, John              95 Kaj                    2:33.99   2  578  
  6 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Nws                    2:34.32   2  574  
  7 Faquhar, Luciano          95 Nwtfc                  2:42.49   1  489  
  8 Hanna, Max                95 OA                     2:49.77   1  418  
  9 Cavanagh, Tiernan         95 OA                     2:51.61   1  401  
 10 DeSouza, Kashtin          95 Voc                    2:51.96   2  398  
 11 Butler, Alex              95 OA                     2:55.28   1  368  
 12 Strutinski, John          95 OA                     3:13.40   1  225  
 13 Barker, Derek             95 OA                     3:28.68   1  130  
 14 Ross, Jules               95 OA                     3:41.36   1   70  
 15 Dhillon, Tejveer          95 OA                     3:52.13   2   33  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 13 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 Kaj                    2:18.58   2  756  
  2 Carney, Mike              94 Nws                    2:18.89   2  752  
  3 Reimer, Kevin             94 OA                     2:25.88   2  669  
  4 Weaver, Fred              94 Nwtfc                  2:28.68   2  637  
  5 Piaseczny, Konrad         94 Sftc                   2:34.64   2  570  
  6 Johnston, Nicholas        94 Ges                    2:39.58   2  518  
  7 Morin, Brett              94 Voc                    2:41.58   1  498  
  8 Donnelly, Brandon         94 GE                     2:42.64   2  487  
  9 Simpson, Mike             94 OA                     2:45.08   1  463  
 10 Moonie, Devon             94 Kam                    2:45.68   1  457  
 11 Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                   2:59.50   2  332  
 12 Ross, Liam                94 OA                     3:12.99   1  228  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 14 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapala, Dustin            93 Pen                    2:25.59   687  
  2 Osborne, Adam W.          93 Mustangs               2:30.60   629  
  3 Nizamani, Ali             93 Nws                    2:35.79   571  
  4 Powrie, Jake              93 VT                     2:54.08   387  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 15 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dyson             92 Unattached             2:10.36   880  
  2 Prince, Spencer           92 VR                     2:21.55   736  
  3 Kang, Karn                92 Sftc                   2:23.28   715  
  4 Pope, Stuart              92 Mustangs               2:34.41   586  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 9 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Szczawinski, Max          98 Pen                      11.87   NWI  308  
  2 Geary, Tanner             98 Ctfc                     12.06   NWI  291  
  3 Galbraith, Andrew         98 Voc                      12.23   NWI  276  
  4 Arundel, Joey             98 Kaj                      12.67   NWI  238  
  5 Evans, Isaac              98 CC                       12.68   NWI  238  
  6 Spenst, Levi              98 Unattached               13.98   NWI  142  
  7 Nathoo, Ethan             98 CC                       14.61   NWI  104  
 -- Ross, Angus               98 OA                         DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 10 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chatten, Eric             97 CC                       11.69   NWI  2  343  
  2 Hanna, Jake               97 OA                       11.79   NWI  1  333  
  3 Norman, Eric              97 Nwtfc                    11.81   NWI  1  331  
  4 Donnelly, Sean            97 Mustangs                 11.87   NWI  2  325  
  5 Wadhwani, Isaac           97 GE                       12.95   NWI  1  228  
  6 Bill, Lucas               97 Nwtfc                    12.96   NWI  1  227  
  7 Chatten, Adam             97 CC                       13.37   NWI  2  194  
  8 Spenst, Spencer           97 Unattached               13.44   NWI  1  189  
  9 Stanley, Sheldon          97 Mustangs                 13.83   NWI  2  160  
 10 Ricard, Brayden           97 Ctfc                     14.09   NWI  2  142  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 11 60 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stefanovich, Mihailo      96 Nws                       9.99   NWI  1  545  
  2 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Nws                      10.50   NWI  3  483  
  3 Keen, Austin              96 OA                       10.92   NWI  1  435  
  4 Bush, Haden               96 Ges                      11.04   NWI  3  421  
  5 North, Michael            96 CC                       11.05   NWI  2  420  
  6 Stroda, Aaron             96 Ktfc                     11.10   NWI  3  415  
  7 Gray, Max                 96 Voc                      11.12   NWI  3  412  
  8 Derker, Braden            96 Kam                      11.26   NWI  2  397  
  9 Karamanian, Nicolaus      96 GE                       11.44   NWI  2  378  
 10 Coote, Alexander          96 Voc                      11.55   NWI  3  366  
 11 Marshall, Ben             96 Mustangs                 11.67   NWI  2  354  
 12 Gaio, Christopher         96 Kaj                      12.02   NWI  1  319  
 13 Monkman, Alexander        96 Ges                      12.07   NWI  3  314  
 14 Hadath, Connor            96 GE                       12.10   NWI  2  311  
 15 Duncan, Liam              96 Ktfc                     12.16   NWI  3  305  
 16 Wadhwani, Nathan          96 GE                       12.18   NWI  2  303  
 17 Longfellow, Sean          96 Ctfc                     12.68   NWI  1  257  
 18 Lampen, Joshua            96 GE                       12.83   NWI  1  244  
 19 Dhillon, Ranjodh          96 OA                       16.14   NWI  2   37  
 -- Szczawinski, Jacob        96 Pen                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Vankevich, Zuri           96 Mustangs                   DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                       DNS   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 12 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houlton, Jacob E.         95 Mustangs                 13.30   NWI  1  548  
  2 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Nws                      13.35   NWI  1  543  
  3 van der Eyden, Matthew    95 Rctf                     13.52   NWI  2  524  
  4 More O'Ferrall, Christop  95 Nwtfc                    13.77   NWI  3  497  
  5 Kenler, Logan             95 Nws                      13.88   NWI  3  486  
  6 Kairis, John              95 Kaj                      14.15   NWI  3  458  
  7 DeSouza, Kashtin          95 Voc                      14.42   NWI  2  431  
  8 Hanna, Max                95 OA                       15.36   NWI  3  342  
  9 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 GE                       15.95   NWI  3  291  
 10 Heyes, Zayne              95 VT                       16.27   NWI  1  265  
 11 Faquhar, Luciano          95 Nwtfc                    16.47   NWI  2  250  
 12 Strutinski, John          95 OA                       17.21   NWI  2  195  
 13 Barker, Derek             95 OA                       18.46   NWI  1  118  
 14 Butler, Alex              95 OA                       18.72   NWI  1  104  
 15 Ross, Jules               95 OA                       18.73   NWI  2  103  
 16 Cavanagh, Tiernan         95 OA                       18.89   NWI  1   95  
 -- Dhillon, Tejveer          95 OA                         DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pawer, Jacob              95 Kaj                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 13 80 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 Kaj                      13.15   NWI  2  633  
  2 Piaseczny, Konrad         94 Sftc                     13.50   NWI  2  589  
  3 Carney, Mike              94 Nws                      13.51   NWI  1  588  
  4 Weaver, Fred              94 Nwtfc                    15.22   NWI  1  397  
  5 Reimer, Kevin             94 OA                       15.38   NWI  2  381  
  6 Donnelly, Brandon         94 GE                       15.76   NWI  2  344  
  7 Johnston, Nicholas        94 Ges                      16.08   NWI  2  314  
  8 Gytenbeek, Curtis         94 Mustangs                 16.30   NWI  2  294  
  9 Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                     17.23   NWI  1  217  
 10 Simpson, Mike             94 OA                       17.43   NWI  1  202  
 11 Moonie, Devon             94 Kam                      17.93   NWI  2  166  
 12 Ross, Liam                94 OA                       18.10   NWI  1  155  
 -- Morin, Brett              94 Voc                        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Karamanian, Jacob         94 GE                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 14 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sapala, Dustin            93 Pen                      16.30  -1.8  600  
  2 Powrie, Jake              93 VT                       17.62  -1.8  468  
  3 Osborne, Adam W.          93 Mustangs                 18.89  -1.8  355  
  4 Nizamani, Ali             93 Nws                      20.03  -1.8  265  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 15 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dyson             92 Unattached               14.95  -2.0  751  
  2 Prince, Spencer           92 VR                       15.35  -2.0  704  
  3 Pope, Stuart              92 Mustangs                 16.19  -2.0  612  
  4 Kang, Karn                92 Sftc                     17.53  -2.0  476  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 9 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geary, Tanner             98 Ctfc                     1.13m   344  
  2 Evans, Isaac              98 CC                       1.04m   279  
  3 Szczawinski, Max          98 Pen                      1.01m   258  
  3 Galbraith, Andrew         98 Voc                      1.01m   258  
  5 Nathoo, Ethan             98 CC                       0.98m   238  
  6 Arundel, Joey             98 Kaj                      0.95m   218  
  7 Spenst, Levi              98 Unattached               0.80m   125  
 -- Ross, Angus               98 OA                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 10 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Eric              97 Nwtfc                    1.23m   435  
  2 Chatten, Eric             97 CC                       1.20m   411  
  3 Chatten, Adam             97 CC                       1.17m   388  
  4 Bill, Lucas               97 Nwtfc                    1.14m   364  
  4 Wadhwani, Isaac           97 GE                       1.14m   364  
  6 Donnelly, Sean            97 Mustangs                 1.11m   341  
  7 Spenst, Spencer           97 Unattached               1.08m   319  
  7 Stanley, Sheldon          97 Mustangs                 1.08m   319  
  9 Hanna, Jake               97 OA                       0.99m   253  
 10 Ricard, Brayden           97 Ctfc                     0.96m   233  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 11 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derker, Braden            96 Kam                      1.44m   532  
  2 Gray, Max                 96 Voc                      1.38m   487  
  3 Stefanovich, Mihailo      96 Nws                      1.32m   442  
  4 Bush, Haden               96 Ges                      1.26m   399  
  5 Coote, Alexander          96 Voc                      1.24m   385  
  6 Keen, Austin              96 OA                       1.23m   378  
  7 Stroda, Aaron             96 Ktfc                     1.20m   357  
  7 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Nws                      1.20m   357  
  9 Karamanian, Nicolaus      96 GE                       1.17m   336  
  9 Gaio, Christopher         96 Kaj                      1.17m   336  
  9 Monkman, Alexander        96 Ges                      1.17m   336  
  9 Hadath, Connor            96 GE                       1.17m   336  
  9 North, Michael            96 CC                       1.17m   336  
 14 Wadhwani, Nathan          96 GE                       1.14m   316  
 14 Longfellow, Sean          96 Ctfc                     1.14m   316  
 14 Lampen, Joshua            96 GE                       1.14m   316  
 17 Duncan, Liam              96 Ktfc                     1.11m   296  
 17 Marshall, Ben             96 Mustangs                 1.11m   296  
 -- Dhillon, Ranjodh          96 OA                          NH  
 -- Szczawinski, Jacob        96 Pen                         NH  
 -- Vankevich, Zuri           96 Mustangs                   DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 12 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houlton, Jacob E.         95 Mustangs                 1.45m   541  
  2 Kairis, John              95 Kaj                      1.37m   480  
  3 More O'Ferrall, Christop  95 Nwtfc                    1.34m   458  
  4 Kenler, Logan             95 Nws                      1.31m   436  
  4 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Nws                      1.31m   436  
  6 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 GE                       1.28m   414  
  7 Hanna, Max                95 OA                       1.22m   372  
  8 Faquhar, Luciano          95 Nwtfc                    1.19m   351  
  8 DeSouza, Kashtin          95 Voc                      1.19m   351  
 10 Heyes, Zayne              95 VT                       1.16m   330  
 10 van der Eyden, Matthew    95 Rctf                     1.16m   330  
 10 Ross, Jules               95 OA                       1.16m   330  
 -- Cavanagh, Tiernan         95 OA                          NH  
 -- Barker, Derek             95 OA                          NH  
 -- Strutinski, John          95 OA                          NH  
 -- Dhillon, Tejveer          95 OA                          NH  
 -- Butler, Alex              95 OA                          NH  
 -- Pawer, Jacob              95 Kaj                        DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 13 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 Kaj                      1.65m   794  
  2 Piaseczny, Konrad         94 Sftc                     1.50m   657  
  3 Carney, Mike              94 Nws                      1.47m   631  
  4 Donnelly, Brandon         94 GE                       1.41m   578  
  5 Simpson, Mike             94 OA                       1.38m   553  
  6 Johnston, Nicholas        94 Ges                      1.35m   527  
  6 Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                     1.35m   527  
  8 Ross, Liam                94 OA                       1.32m   502  
  8 Weaver, Fred              94 Nwtfc                    1.32m   502  
  8 Gytenbeek, Curtis         94 Mustangs                 1.32m   502  
  8 Moonie, Devon             94 Kam                      1.32m   502  
 12 Reimer, Kevin             94 OA                       1.29m   478  
 -- Morin, Brett              94 Voc                         NH  
 -- Karamanian, Jacob         94 GE                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 14 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sapala, Dustin            93 Pen                      1.50m   592  
  2 Osborne, Adam W.          93 Mustangs                 1.47m   568  
  3 Powrie, Jake              93 VT                       1.41m   521  
  4 Nizamani, Ali             93 Nws                      1.32m   453  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys 15 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prince, Spencer           92 VR                       1.68m   740  
  2 Barnes, Dyson             92 Unattached               1.65m   714  
  3 Pope, Stuart              92 Mustangs                 1.59m   665  
  4 Kang, Karn                92 Sftc                     1.56m   640  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 9 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Szczawinski, Max          98 Pen                      3.49m   NWI  339  
  2 Geary, Tanner             98 Ctfc                     3.33m   NWI  303  
  3 Arundel, Joey             98 Kaj                      2.90m   NWI  212  
  4 Evans, Isaac              98 CC                       2.85m   NWI  202  
  5 Spenst, Levi              98 Unattached               2.81m   NWI  195  
  6 Nathoo, Ethan             98 CC                       2.78m   NWI  189  
 -- Galbraith, Andrew         98 Voc                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Ross, Angus               98 OA                         DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 10 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chatten, Eric             97 CC                       3.87m   NWI  446  
  2 Norman, Eric              97 Nwtfc                    3.67m   NWI  396  
  3 Wadhwani, Isaac           97 GE                       3.65m   NWI  391  
  4 Spenst, Spencer           97 Unattached               3.43m   NWI  338  
  5 Bill, Lucas               97 Nwtfc                    3.40m   NWI  331  
  6 Donnelly, Sean            97 Mustangs                 3.31m   NWI  310  
  7 Stanley, Sheldon          97 Mustangs                 3.27m   NWI  301  
  8 Hanna, Jake               97 OA                       3.13m   NWI  270  
  8 Chatten, Adam             97 CC                       3.13m   NWI  270  
 10 Ricard, Brayden           97 Ctfc                     2.71m   NWI  182  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 11 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Derker, Braden            96 Kam                      4.07m   NWI  449  
  2 Hadath, Connor            96 GE                       4.03m   NWI  439  
  3 Stefanovich, Mihailo      96 Nws                      3.92m   NWI  413  
  4 Stroda, Aaron             96 Ktfc                     3.86m   NWI  400  
  5 Wadhwani, Nathan          96 GE                       3.83m   NWI  393  
  6 Gray, Max                 96 Voc                      3.82m   NWI  391  
  7 Keen, Austin              96 OA                       3.78m   NWI  381  
  7 Karamanian, Nicolaus      96 GE                       3.78m   NWI  381  
  9 North, Michael            96 CC                       3.74m   NWI  372  
 10 Gaio, Christopher         96 Kaj                      3.68m   NWI  359  
 11 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Nws                      3.60m   NWI  341  
 12 Marshall, Ben             96 Mustangs                 3.46m   NWI  311  
 13 Coote, Alexander          96 Voc                      3.39m   NWI  296  
 14 Lampen, Joshua            96 GE                       3.37m   NWI  292  
 15 Bush, Haden               96 Ges                      3.35m   NWI  288  
 16 Monkman, Alexander        96 Ges                      3.32m   NWI  282  
 17 Longfellow, Sean          96 Ctfc                     3.26m   NWI  269  
 18 Duncan, Liam              96 Ktfc                     3.14m   NWI  245  
 19 Dhillon, Ranjodh          96 OA                       2.11m   NWI   69  
 -- Szczawinski, Jacob        96 Pen                        DNS   NWI 
 -- Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                       DNS   NWI 
 -- Vankevich, Zuri           96 Mustangs                   DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 12 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kairis, John              95 Kaj                      4.89m   NWI  686  
  2 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Nws                      4.49m   NWI  578  
  3 Houlton, Jacob E.         95 Mustangs                 4.36m   NWI  544  
  4 van der Eyden, Matthew    95 Rctf                     4.13m   NWI  485  
  5 More O'Ferrall, Christop  95 Nwtfc                    4.05m   NWI  465  
  6 Kenler, Logan             95 Nws                      4.00m   NWI  453  
  6 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 GE                       4.00m   NWI  453  
  8 Faquhar, Luciano          95 Nwtfc                    3.90m   NWI  429  
  9 DeSouza, Kashtin          95 Voc                      3.85m   NWI  416  
 10 Heyes, Zayne              95 VT                       3.68m   NWI  376  
 11 Butler, Alex              95 OA                       3.49m   NWI  333  
 12 Hanna, Max                95 OA                       3.35m   NWI  302  
 13 Strutinski, John          95 OA                       3.15m   NWI  259  
 14 Cavanagh, Tiernan         95 OA                       3.05m   NWI  238  
 15 Ross, Jules               95 OA                       3.02m   NWI  232  
 16 Barker, Derek             95 OA                       2.68m   NWI  168  
 17 Dhillon, Tejveer          95 OA                       2.36m   NWI  111  
 -- Pawer, Jacob              95 Kaj                        DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 13 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 Kaj                      5.24m   NWI  742  
  2 Piaseczny, Konrad         94 Sftc                     4.93m   NWI  659  
  3 Carney, Mike              94 Nws                      4.74m   NWI  609  
  4 Johnston, Nicholas        94 Ges                      4.03m   NWI  435  
  5 Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                     3.91m   NWI  407  
  6 Reimer, Kevin             94 OA                       3.90m   NWI  405  
  7 Morin, Brett              94 Voc                      3.89m   NWI  403  
  8 Simpson, Mike             94 OA                       3.82m   NWI  387  
  9 Weaver, Fred              94 Nwtfc                    3.79m   NWI  380  
 10 Donnelly, Brandon         94 GE                       3.75m   NWI  371  
 11 Ross, Liam                94 OA                       3.66m   NWI  351  
 12 Moonie, Devon             94 Kam                      3.64m   NWI  347  
 13 Gytenbeek, Curtis         94 Mustangs                 3.48m   NWI  312  
 -- Karamanian, Jacob         94 GE                         DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 14 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sapala, Dustin            93 Pen                      4.88m   NWI  628  
  2 Powrie, Jake              93 VT                       4.51m   NWI  536  
  3 Nizamani, Ali             93 Nws                      4.33m   NWI  493  
  4 Osborne, Adam W.          93 Mustangs                 4.24m   NWI  471  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys 15 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Dyson             92 Unattached               5.76m   NWI  863  
  2 Prince, Spencer           92 VR                       5.70m   NWI  846  
  3 Kang, Karn                92 Sftc                     5.39m   NWI  762  
  4 Pope, Stuart              92 Mustangs                 4.92m   NWI  638  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 9 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Szczawinski, Max          98 Pen                      6.51m   370  
  2 Arundel, Joey             98 Kaj                      5.55m   296  
  3 Evans, Isaac              98 CC                       5.51m   293  
  4 Geary, Tanner             98 Ctfc                     5.00m   254  
  5 Galbraith, Andrew         98 Voc                      4.69m   230  
  6 Spenst, Levi              98 Unattached               4.02m   180  
  7 Nathoo, Ethan             98 CC                       3.99m   178  
 -- Ross, Angus               98 OA                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 10 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chatten, Eric             97 CC                       6.98m   401  
  2 Donnelly, Sean            97 Mustangs                 6.37m   355  
  3 Stanley, Sheldon          97 Mustangs                 6.35m   353  
  4 Wadhwani, Isaac           97 GE                       6.25m   345  
  5 Hanna, Jake               97 OA                       6.10m   334  
  6 Norman, Eric              97 Nwtfc                    5.95m   323  
  7 Bill, Lucas               97 Nwtfc                    5.58m   294  
  8 Chatten, Adam             97 CC                       5.17m   264  
  9 Ricard, Brayden           97 Ctfc                     4.99m   250  
 10 Spenst, Spencer           97 Unattached               4.77m   233  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 11 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroda, Aaron             96 Ktfc                     9.74m   478  
  2 Longfellow, Sean          96 Ctfc                     8.83m   423  
  3 Hadath, Connor            96 GE                       8.36m   394  
  4 Duncan, Liam              96 Ktfc                     8.26m   388  
  5 North, Michael            96 CC                       8.19m   384  
  6 Karamanian, Nicolaus      96 GE                       8.07m   377  
  7 Coote, Alexander          96 Voc                      7.87m   365  
  8 Lampen, Joshua            96 GE                       7.59m   348  
  9 Dhillon, Ranjodh          96 OA                       7.33m   332  
 10 Derker, Braden            96 Kam                      7.16m   322  
 11 Wadhwani, Nathan          96 GE                       7.09m   318  
 12 Bush, Haden               96 Ges                      7.07m   317  
 13 Gaio, Christopher         96 Kaj                      6.89m   306  
 14 Gray, Max                 96 Voc                      6.87m   305  
 15 Monkman, Alexander        96 Ges                      6.63m   291  
 16 Marshall, Ben             96 Mustangs                 6.24m   268  
 17 Szczawinski, Jacob        96 Pen                      6.16m   263  
 18 Stefanovich, Mihailo      96 Nws                      6.05m   256  
 19 Nizamani, Ahmad           96 Nws                      5.97m   252  
 20 Keen, Austin              96 OA                       5.51m   225  
 -- Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                       DNS  
 -- Vankevich, Zuri           96 Mustangs                   DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 12 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houlton, Jacob E.         95 Mustangs                10.19m   646  
  2 Kairis, John              95 Kaj                     10.15m   643  
  3 van der Eyden, Matthew    95 Rctf                     7.70m   453  
  4 Adugalski, Sebastian      95 Nws                      7.54m   441  
  5 Hanna, Max                95 OA                       7.21m   415  
  6 Heyes, Zayne              95 VT                       7.12m   409  
  7 Strutinski, John          95 OA                       7.02m   401  
  8 Moldavanov, Vladislav     95 GE                       6.91m   393  
  9 Kenler, Logan             95 Nws                      6.04m   327  
 10 Dhillon, Tejveer          95 OA                       5.98m   322  
 11 More O'Ferrall, Christop  95 Nwtfc                    5.73m   303  
 12 DeSouza, Kashtin          95 Voc                      5.27m   269  
 13 Faquhar, Luciano          95 Nwtfc                    5.07m   254  
 14 Barker, Derek             95 OA                       4.76m   231  
 15 Ross, Jules               95 OA                       4.45m   208  
 16 Butler, Alex              95 OA                       4.43m   206  
 17 Cavanagh, Tiernan         95 OA                       3.56m   143  
 -- Pawer, Jacob              95 Kaj                        DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 13 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 Kaj                     12.53m   728  
  2 Piaseczny, Konrad         94 Sftc                    11.05m   626  
  3 Longfellow, Cameron       94 Ctfc                     8.86m   476  
  4 Carney, Mike              94 Nws                      8.51m   453  
  5 Weaver, Fred              94 Nwtfc                    8.39m   444  
  6 Reimer, Kevin             94 OA                       8.09m   424  
  7 Morin, Brett              94 Voc                      7.84m   407  
  8 Simpson, Mike             94 OA                       7.83m   407  
  9 Moonie, Devon             94 Kam                      7.11m   358  
 10 Johnston, Nicholas        94 Ges                      6.81m   338  
 11 Donnelly, Brandon         94 GE                       6.63m   326  
 12 Gytenbeek, Curtis         94 Mustangs                 6.58m   323  
 13 Ross, Liam                94 OA                       5.80m   271  
 -- Karamanian, Jacob         94 GE                         DNS  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 14 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powrie, Jake              93 VT                       8.77m   549  
  2 Sapala, Dustin            93 Pen                      8.69m   543  
  3 Osborne, Adam W.          93 Mustangs                 6.06m   336  
  4 Nizamani, Ali             93 Nws                      6.05m   336  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys 15 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prince, Spencer           92 VR                      13.33m   915  
  2 Pope, Stuart              92 Mustangs                12.11m   816  
  3 Barnes, Dyson             92 Unattached              11.18m   741  
  4 Kang, Karn                92 Sftc                    10.39m   678