BC Athletics JD Cross Country Series

 

BC Athletics 2011 JD CROSS COUNTRY SERIES STANDINGS

 

Best 4 out of 7 races

Girls 9

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Haintz, Marquesis Golden Ears Athletics 30 30 0 30 30 30 25
2 100  Kobylanski, Maya Ocean Athletics 27 25 0 25 23 21 21
3 94  Suriya, Shaunika Vancouver Thunderbirds 25 0 30 19 18 13 20
4 86  Chambers, Jocelyn West Point Grey Academy 0 23 0 21 25 17 0
5 78  Gadalla, Heather West Point Grey Academy 19 15 0 15 17 15 27
6 75  Hill, Natalie Crofton House 0 21 0 27 27 0 0
7 71  Rastad, Julia Norwesters Track & Field 18 0 25 2 11 9 17
8 66  Duchesne, Nicolett Ocean Athletics 15 12 0 13 12 19 19
9 64  Toy, Lauren Southridge Junior 0 20 0 23 21 0 0
10 63  DesLauriers, Katie Ocean Athletics 23 14 0 10 0 16 0
11 59  French, Rhiannon Crofton House 0 19 0 20 20 0 0
12 57  Lewis, Kendra Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 27 30
13 52  Pallai, Jordan West Point Grey Academy 21 0 0 16 15 0 0
14 48  Seibel, Sophia Kamloops Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 25 23
15 46  Cunha, Alanna Ocean Athletics 14 6 0 12 0 14 0
16 44  Bernier, Anaiyah Royal City Track & Field 17 10 0 0 5 12 0
17 40  Carruthers, Naomi West Point Grey Academy 0 16 0 11 13 0 0
18 39  Neil, Olivia West Point Grey Academy 20 13 0 6 0 0 0
19 37  Hamilton, Rebecca West Point Grey Academy 0 7 0 5 7 0 18
20 36  Zhang, Joyce Crofton House 0 18 0 18 0 0 0
21 33  Blake, Tess West Point Grey Academy 16 0 0 17 0 0 0
22 27  Ingram, Paige Unattached 0 27 0 0 0 0 0
22 27  Uunila, Linnea Unattached 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
24 23  Dickenson, Karly Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
24 23  Kruk, Madisyn Crofton House 0 0 0 14 9 0 0
26 21  Lofing, Eva Southridge Junior 0 11 0 4 0 6 0
27 20  Lenz, Marin Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
27 20  Jefferson, Maia West Point Grey Academy 13 0 0 7 0 0 0
29 19  Zurkovic, Mia Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 19 0 0
30 18  Macgillivray, Madison Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
31 17  Gradecak, Mia West Point Grey Academy 0 9 0 8 0 0 0
31 17  Shah, Anya Crofton House 0 17 0 0 0 0 0
33 16  Ryan, Caitlin Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
33 16  Chambers, Charlotte Unattached 0 8 0 0 0 8 0
35 14  Maslechko, Anna West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 14 0 0
36 11  Nichols, Caitlyn Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
37 10  Bridges, Sequoia Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
37 10  Litherland, Devon Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
39 9  Lee, Amanda Crofton House 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
40 8  Bird, Bronwyn Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
41 7  Waring, Arshdeep King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
42 6  Chen, Maggie York House 0 0 0 0 6 0 0
43 5  Johnson, Sarah King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
43 5  Tones-Svendsen, Ol Southridge Junior 0 5 0 0 0 0 0
45 4  Chohan, Jasmine Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
45 4  Gupta, Marina West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
45 4  Tomita, Genevieve West Point Grey Academy 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
45 4  Fain, Mary-Kate Southridge Junior 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
45 4  Aidelbaum, Katrina Crofton House 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
50 3  Kwak, Erin Southridge Junior 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
50 3  Turvey, Alexandra York House 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
52 1  Leong, Natalie Crofton House 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
52 1  Drimaropoulos, Oli West Point Grey Academy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 10

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Smith, Cayla Ocean Athletics 0 0 27 30 30 30 30
2 112  Milic, Hannah Ocean Athletics 30 30 0 25 27 25 25
3 111  Watson, Nina Vancouver Olympic Club 27 0 30 27 25 27 27
4 89  Ainsworth, Chloe Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 25 18 23 17 23
5 88  Denness, Rori Ocean Athletics 23 25 0 19 0 0 21
6 86  Williams, Taylor West Point Grey Academy 25 20 0 21 20 0 19
7 85  Rockel, Stella Vancouver Olympic Club 21 0 0 23 21 16 20
8 70  Cumming, Anna West Point Grey Academy 19 18 0 17 16 9 0
9 69  Zinetti, Daniella Ocean Athletics 17 0 23 11 11 4 18
10 55  Basra, Sanehpreet Universal Athletics 0 21 0 20 0 14 0
10 55  Bailey, Adelia Southpointe Academy 16 0 21 9 9 0 0
12 50  Adams, Josephine West Point Grey Academy 0 15 0 13 15 7 0
13 49  Daniell, Meghan Langley Mustangs 20 17 0 12 0 0 0
14 46  Scholz, Delaney Universal Athletics 0 27 0 0 19 0 0
15 33  Hudson, Samantha York House 0 0 0 16 17 0 0
16 32  Kalla, Charlotte West Point Grey Academy 18 14 0 0 0 0 0
17 29  Lowka, Shianne Royal City Track & Field 15 0 0 0 13 1 0
18 23  McRae, Karina Southpointe Academy 0 13 0 10 0 0 0
18 23  Verhoeven, Jocelyn Ocean Athletics 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
18 23  Motion, Emily Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
21 22  Sy, Carissa Crofton House 0 12 0 0 10 0 0
22 21  Nijjar, Jasneet Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
23 20  Chalk, Grace Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
23 20  O'Callaghan, Fiona Unattached 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
25 19  George, Ruby Crofton House 0 19 0 0 0 0 0
25 19  Hutchison, Cassidy Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
25 19  Valentin, Eva Unattached 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
28 18  Sprenger, Summer Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
28 18  Watson, Kaitlyn Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
30 17  Haintz, Mateya Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 0 14 3 0
31 16  Tesler-Mabe, Ayla West Point Grey Academy 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
32 15  Bishop, Regan Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
32 15  Lecky, Lauren York House 0 0 0 15 0 0 0
34 14  Gill, Mira York House 0 0 0 7 7 0 0
34 14  Mihula-Noble, Nataysia Crofton House 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
36 13  Smigelski, Natasha Coquitlam Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
37 12  Bain, Maya Crofton House 0 0 0 0 12 0 0
37 12  Reimer, Kailey King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
39 11  Ghuman, Manroop Universal Athletics 0 11 0 0 0 0 0
39 11  Haw, Emily Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
41 10  Reuter, Fiona Crofton House 0 10 0 0 0 0 0
41 10  Weger, Hannah Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
43 8  Yang, Sunita York House 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
43 8  Tweedie, Emma Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
43 8  Baxter, Madison Crofton House 0 0 0 8 0 0 0
46 6  Luo, Elisa Crofton House 0 0 0 0 6 0 0
46 6  Friesen, Olivia King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
46 6  Nadella, Tara York House 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
49 5  Parker, Isabella Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
49 5  Anderton, Courtney Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
51 4  Kerr, Mackenzie Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
52 3  O'Day, Kenzie Brockton School 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
53 2  Chao, Stacy Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Girls 11

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Ribeiro, Haley Ocean Athletics 30 30 0 30 30 21 30
2 98  Quan, Lauren West Point Grey Academy 27 25 0 25 21 0 0
3 80  Moxham, Lindy West Point Grey Academy 0 16 0 19 18 13 27
4 78  Randall, Kennedy West Point Grey Academy 23 17 0 21 17 8 0
5 76  Cuthbert, Chloe Southpointe Academy 20 20 0 15 7 0 21
6 74  Unger, Danika Ocean Athletics 25 19 0 23 0 7 0
7 71  Malysheva, Aleksandra New West Spartans Track 0 0 0 20 14 12 25
8 70  Bekar, Mya Ocean Athletics 21 21 0 18 10 6 0
9 67  Steiner, Giselle West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 27 23 17 0
10 57  Duynstee, Nadia Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 27 17 13 0 0
11 55  Eldred, Kate Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 30 0 15 10 0
12 47  Lowe, Dina West Point Grey Academy 0 27 0 0 20 0 0
13 46  Fetherstonhaugh, Grace Hollyburn Cross 0 0 0 0 27 19 0
13 46  Parra, Yasmine Coquitlam Cheetahs 0 18 0 16 8 4 0
15 40  Tork, Alina Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 25 15 0
16 32  Lam, Janice Crofton House 0 13 0 0 19 0 0
17 30  Cathro, Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
18 27  Heisterman, Madison Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
19 26  Hung, Lauren Crofton House 0 14 0 0 12 0 0
20 25  Lenz, Sienna Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
20 25  O'Callaghan, Nora Unattached 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
22 23  Jillings, Gabe Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
22 23  Aglubat, Melissa New West Spartans Track 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
22 23  Baklouti, Zainab Unattached 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
25 20  Robinson, Sofia Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
26 18  Calverley, Josephine Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
27 16  Forder, Maxine Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
27 16  Hutchison, Marley Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
29 15  Ostry-Young, Neve West Point Grey Academy 0 15 0 0 0 0 0
30 14  Gagon-Bounaix, Aiyana Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
30 14  Gur-Arieh, Maya York House 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
32 13  Sidhu, Harkomal Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 13 0 0 0
33 11  Janzen, Donne Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
33 11  Skuce, Mackenzie York House 0 0 0 0 11 0 0
35 9  Pan, Megan Crofton House 0 0 0 0 9 0 0
35 9  Janzen, Eva Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
37 5  Robinson, Mikaela Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 5 0

Girls 12

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Steer, Danielle Ocean Athletics 30 0 30 30 30 27 0
2 109  Champoux, Megan Langley Mustangs 0 30 0 27 27 25 0
3 107  Forsyth, Marie Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds 27 0 0 25 25 0 30
4 96  Chilton, Emily Royal City Track & Field 23 27 0 23 23 19 0
5 94  Rastad, Emma Norwesters Track & Field 21 0 27 19 21 21 25
6 88  Budiman, Maryn Ocean Athletics 25 25 0 21 17 16 0
7 84  Kirsh, Leiah West Point Grey Academy 18 23 0 16 0 0 27
8 78  Vanee, Lauren Royal City Track & Field 20 21 0 21 16 13 0
9 75  Goodwin, Anna Norwesters Track & Field 19 0 21 17 18 11 0
10 72  Good, Carly Ocean Athletics 17 19 0 15 19 17 0
11 65  Sim, Jenna Norwesters Track & Field 15 0 23 13 14 10 0
12 61  Wood, Emily Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 25 0 15 0 21
13 52  Lapointe, Annelise Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 14 0 15 23
14 48  Bos, Kathryn Royal City Track & Field 10 17 0 12 9 3 0
14 48  Hennessey, Jamie Golden Ears Athletics 16 20 0 0 0 12 0
16 39  Gee, Lauren Ocean Athletics 6 15 0 8 10 4 0
17 38  MacKenzie, Meaghan Southpointe Academy 7 0 0 10 12 9 0
18 32  Meihuizen, Ruby Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 19 0 13 0 0
19 30  Ridenour, Desirae Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
19 30  Dodd, Hannah West Point Grey Academy 12 18 0 0 0 0 0
21 29  Basra, Prabhneet Universal Athletics 0 13 0 11 0 5 0
22 27  Pringle, Madeleine West Point Grey Academy 11 16 0 0 0 0 0
23 23  Ginther, Georgia Coastal Track Club 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
23 23  Finan, Erin Unattached 0 14 0 9 0 0 0
25 20  Martinusen, Christina Pacific Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
25 20  Kirsch, Leiah West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
25 20  Willett, Olivia Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
25 20  Watson, Isabella Unattached 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
25 20  Noort, Olivia Royal City Track & Field 8 0 0 6 0 6 0
30 18  Belland, Andi Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
30 18  Mckay, Lauren Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
32 16  Lowka, Brianne Royal City Track & Field 5 0 0 0 11 0 0
33 14  Trainor, Brooke Ocean Athletics 14 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 14  Seidelmann, Lisa Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
35 13  D'Entremont, Emily Langley Mustangs 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 12  Sharma, Natasha Ocean Athletics 0 12 0 0 0 0 0
37 11  Tsai, Audrey St. John's School 0 0 0 4 7 0 0
38 9  Stressing, Stephanie West Point Grey Academy 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 8  Campbell, Charlott Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
39 8  Bako, Jensen Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
41 7  Moody, Olivia Deerfoot Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
41 7  Morrison, Hannah St. John's School 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
43 5  Delaney, Roisin West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
44 2  Jankovic, Iva Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Girls 13

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 101  Shannon, Aimee Unattached 27 30 0 21 23 15 0
2 100  Bekar, Kiana Ocean Athletics 25 27 0 25 20 23 23
3 98  Cho, Samantha Vancouver Olympic Club 21 23 0 27 21 18 27
4 90  Greer, Julia Ocean Athletics 30 0 0 0 30 0 30
5 79  Klymchuk, Sammi Ocean Athletics 20 23 0 0 17 14 19
6 69  Dejong, Breanne Langley Mustangs 0 20 0 30 19 0 0
7 65  Boparai, Jolden Ocean Athletics 0 25 0 23 0 17 0
8 62  Brougham, Katie Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 23 0 18 0 21
9 57  Richardson, Annika Hollyburn Cross 0 0 30 0 27 0 0
10 52  Handford, Emily Hollyburn Cross 0 0 27 0 25 0 0
11 43  Tinkham, Mikayla Golden Ears Athletics 23 0 0 0 0 20 0
12 30  Konrad, Hannah Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
13 27  Morris, Amy Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
14 25  Shannon, Aimee Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
14 25  Hetherington, Chloe Langley Mustangs 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
14 25  Venkataraman, Maya Penticton Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
17 21  Contos, Christianna Unattached 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
17 21  Belknap, Delaney Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
19 20  Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
19 20  Nordin, Iyla Unattached 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
19 20  Mcgonigle, Nyree Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
22 19  O'Donnell, Ashleigh Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 19 0 0 0
22 19  Muir, Megan Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
24 16  Tork, Annika Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
24 16  Brougham, Katie unatt 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
26 15  Skuce, Hunter Unattached 0 0 0 0 15 0 0
27 13  Herrmann, Andrea Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 13 0

Girls 14

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Ribeiro, Chelsea Ocean Athletics 0 30 0 30 30 30 30
2 111  Jones, Rachel Sutherland Secondary HS 30 27 0 27 0 27 0
3 102  Cho, Stephanie Vancouver Olympic Club 25 25 0 20 25 23 27
4 84  Boothroyd, Alexandra Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 23 21 15 25
5 30  Smith, Camilla Unattached 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
6 27  Hutchinson, Nicole Unattached 0 0 0 0 27 0 0
6 27  Townsend, Addy Coquitlam Cheetahs 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 27  Natalie, Berrow Unattached 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
9 25  Pilgrim, Callum WJ Mouat 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
9 25  Auringer, Sarah Southpointe Academy 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
9 25  Brown, Fiona EMS 0 0 0 25 0 0 0
12 23  Hollman, Rocio Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 23 0 0
12 23  Edwards, Clara Xit'olacw Community School 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
14 21  Weaver, Katie Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
14 21  Rasmussen, Danika Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 21 0 0 0
16 20  Mylie, Emma Peninsula Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
17 19  Mann, Nicole Penticton Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
17 19  Bachewich, Quinn Lord Tweedsmuir 0 0 0 19 0 0 0
19 18  Smart, Mikaela Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
19 18  Brooks, Madison Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
21 17  Cho, Reina Coquitlam Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
22 16  Leblanc, Caitlin Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
23 14  Johnson, Erica Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
24 13  Kimball, Rebecca Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 13 0

Girls 15

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 107  Wong, Madison Vancouver Thunderbirds 27 0 0 30 30 20 0
2 80  Radivojevic, Danica New West Spartans Track 0 27 0 23 0 0 30
3 60  Laktionova, Anna Norwesters 30 30 0 0 0 0 0
4 30  Bassett, Miryam Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
5 27  Deschiffart, Marita Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
5 27  Marlyn, Allison Unattached 0 0 0 0 27 0 0
5 27  Emily, Grey Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
8 25  Deschiffart, Erica Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
8 25  Berrow, Natalie New West Spartans Track 0 0 0 25 0 0 0
10 23  Ross, Sarya Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
11 21  Newton, Tomo Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
11 21  Boparai, Jasjeet Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 21 0 0 0
13 19  Grey, Emily Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 19 0

Boys 9

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Mackie, Jeremiah White Rock Christian 0 30 0 30 30 30 0
2 114  Comparelli, Luca West Point Grey Academy 30 27 0 27 27 0 30
3 102  Muncey-Buckley, Brandt Southridge Junior 0 25 0 25 25 27 0
4 90  Wooder, Sam St. George's Junior School 27 19 0 21 23 0 0
5 72  McKay, Fraser South Fraser Track & Field 0 16 0 20 19 17 0
6 64  Leach, Jaden Southridge Junior 0 21 0 23 20 0 0
7 52  Lorincz, Josh West Point Grey Academy 0 20 0 19 13 0 0
8 51  Yarmoshuk, Cole Ocean Athletics 18 0 0 15 0 18 0
9 48  Freybe, Maurits St. George's Junior School 0 15 0 16 17 0 0
10 40  Bentley, Theo St. George's Junior School 23 17 0 0 0 0 0
11 39  Lo, Jeremy St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 18 21 0 0
11 39  Anderson, Finn St. George's Junior School 25 0 0 0 14 0 0
13 38  Clendenin, Noah Ocean Athletics 10 0 0 14 4 10 0
14 37  Block, Graham Southridge Junior 0 11 0 12 9 5 0
15 35  Delaney, Jakob St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 17 18 0 0
16 34  Klimos, Nicolas Coquitlam Cheetahs 14 0 0 5 3 12 0
17 33  Wong, Bryce St. George's Junior School 0 12 0 10 11 0 0
18 30  Bay, Carson Southridge Junior 0 14 0 9 0 7 0
18 30  Goh, Joel St. George's Junior School 0 18 0 0 12 0 0
18 30  Klimos, Tyler Coquitlam Cheetahs 12 0 0 8 2 8 0
21 29  Ma, Eric St. George's Junior School 9 10 0 0 10 0 0
22 28  Bell, Connor Southridge Junior 0 13 0 4 5 6 0
23 27  Pauli, Yonatan Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
24 25  Jirot, Nicolas Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
24 25  Moore, Stephen Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
26 23  Ng, Jeremy St. George's Junior School 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
26 23  Lenz, Brandt Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
26 23  Varshney, Annesh West Point Grey Academy 15 8 0 0 0 0 0
29 22  Anthony, Charlie West Point Grey Academy 6 7 0 2 7 0 0
30 21  Engbers, Comrie Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
30 21  Allen, Felix Langley Mustangs 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 20  Bosak, Blake King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
32 20  Williams, Chase Unattached 20 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 19  Herrmann, Nicholas Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
34 19  Sinclair, Malcolm West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 11 8 0 0
34 19  Cumming, Millar West Point Grey Academy 19 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 18  Lister, Graeme Southridge Junior 0 9 0 6 0 3 0
38 17  Blizzard, Simon Coquitlam Cheetahs 17 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 16  Malay, Jovan King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
39 16  Duguid, Cameron Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
39 16  Parolin, Luke St. George's Junior School 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 16  Huttunen, Damon West Point Grey Academy 13 0 0 3 0 0 0
43 15  Mackenzie, Kai Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
43 15  Wardle, Thomas Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 15 0 0
45 14  Williamson, Reid King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
45 14  Shojania, Alexander St. George's Junior School 8 6 0 0 0 0 0
47 13  Chetner, Max West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 13 0 0 0
47 13  Wilson, Noah King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
49 11  Versluis, Jaden Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
49 11  Jafri, Ali Southpointe Academy 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 9  Tkatch, Brian Southridge Junior 0 5 0 0 0 4 0
51 9  Laurie, Ethan King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
53 7  Dattani, Samie St. George's Junior School 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 7  Bassi, Amol Universal Athletics 0 0 0 7 0 0 0
55 6  Speirs, Arthur St. George's Junior School 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
55 6  Parlin, Luke St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 0 6 0 0
57 4  Handford, Joshua Brockton Prep School 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 1  Greer, Gussie West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Boys 10

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Kirkwood, Thomas St. George's Junior School 30 30 0 30 30 0 30
2 100  Perovich, Josiah Langley Mustangs 27 27 0 0 27 19 0
3 94  Jensen, Ryan Royal City Track & Field 25 18 0 23 23 5 23
4 88  Belcher, Jeremy Royal City Track & Field 23 23 0 0 21 14 21
5 82  Bondy, Kiaan West Point Grey Academy 21 21 0 0 20 0 20
6 75  Blakely, Liam Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 25 23 27
7 71  Cuglietta, Enzo West Point Grey Academy 17 16 0 19 12 0 19
8 65  Kastelein, Caleb Langley Mustangs 20 0 0 27 0 18 0
9 63  Bourne, Jacob West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 18 20 25
10 52  Ng, Cedric Vancouver Olympic Club 19 17 0 0 16 0 0
11 50  Chong, Jarrett Coquitlam Cheetahs 15 15 0 20 0 0 0
11 50  Vanderberg, Owen St. George's Junior School 0 25 0 25 0 0 0
13 47  Spires, Ethan Southpointe Academy 0 0 25 16 0 6 0
14 44  Faraday, Kevin West Point Grey Academy 10 13 0 14 7 0 0
15 40  McCallum, Conrad St. John's School 0 0 0 21 19 0 0
16 36  Chasib, Ayham New West Spartans Track 0 0 21 15 0 0 0
17 35  Zhanel, Lukas Southpointe Academy 12 0 23 0 0 0 0
18 33  Brittingham, Max West Point Grey Academy 0 19 0 0 14 0 0
19 32  Jones, Maxwell Royal City Track & Field 0 0 0 0 17 15 0
20 30  Ralph, Justin Langley Fundamental Elementary 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
20 30  Davies, Joe Unattached 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
22 27  Seaman, Nate Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
22 27  Gaveth, Reynolds Unattached 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
24 25  Wakelyn, Parker Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
25 24  Slotman, Noah Royal City Track & Field 0 0 0 0 13 11 0
26 23  Pringle, Gavin West Point Grey Academy 14 0 0 0 9 0 0
27 21  Henderson, UNBC Unattached BC 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
28 20  Ford, Parker St. George's Junior School 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
29 18  Cheng, Matthew West Point Grey Academy 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 18  Yu, Adam Southpointe Academy 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
31 17  Yzerman, Peter Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
31 17  Ross, Jack West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 17 0 0 0
33 16  King, Christopher St. George's Junior School 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 16  Stephens, Jackson Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
35 15  Nathoo, Zaman West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 15 0 0
36 14  Orobko, Nicholas Ocean Athletics 0 14 0 0 0 0 0
37 13  Riddell, Sam Norwesters 13 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 13  Hamelin, Nick Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
39 12  Nill, Yanik Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
40 11  Patel, Varun West Point Grey Academy 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 11  Smyth, Tristan West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 11 0 0
42 10  Dumitru, John St. John's School 0 0 0 0 10 0 0
42 10  Pastro, Treyden King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
44 9  Wondratschek, Nicolas King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
45 8  Leblanc, Tom Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 8 0 0
45 8  Dhillon, Baldeep Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
47 7  Chapman, Theo Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 7 0

Boys 11

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 117  Mackie, Jaxon White Rock Christian 0 30 0 30 27 30 0
2 106  Mitchell, Michael St. George's Junior School 27 27 0 27 25 21 0
3 103  Parmar, Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs 25 25 0 23 20 20 30
4 85  Graham, Hugh St. George's Junior School 30 0 0 25 30 0 0
5 79  Matsubara, Yoshi St. George's Junior School 23 0 0 20 19 17 0
6 76  Jackson, Devan Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 27 15 18 16 0
7 75  Hunter, Ian Royal City Track & Field 21 21 0 16 17 15 0
8 69  Bona, Ben Ocean Athletics 19 23 0 19 0 8 0
9 61  Roberts, Graeme Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 21 21 19 0
10 51  Faraday, Justin West Point Grey Academy 15 17 0 8 11 0 0
11 47  Klimos, Dylan Coquitlam Cheetahs 18 0 0 12 13 4 0
12 43  Ostrinski, Carson Ocean Athletics 17 0 19 0 0 7 0
13 38  Gilberg, Jonathan West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 18 0 0 0
14 32  Boparai, Mantaj Ocean Athletics 0 16 0 11 0 5 0
15 30  Murdoch, Michael Unattached 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
15 30  Tomito, Ross West Point Grey Academy 0 18 0 0 12 0 0
17 29  Orobko, Zachary Ocean Athletics 0 19 0 10 0 0 0
18 28  Cantarella, Egidio Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 17 0 11 0
19 27  Ney, Josiah Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
19 27  Taylor, Vaughn Langley Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
21 25  Fisher, Paul Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
22 23  Henderson, Ross Blueridge School 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
22 23  Qaasim, Karim St. George's Junior School 13 0 0 0 10 0 0
22 23  Zurkovic, Nicholas Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 23 0 0
22 23  Johnson, Tristan St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 0 14 9 0
26 21  Campbell, Matthew West Point Grey Academy 14 0 0 7 0 0 0
27 20  Dadson, Emmanuel Royal City Track & Field 0 20 0 0 0 0 0
28 18  Wulder, Hank Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
29 16  Kang, Yunhyuk West Point Grey Academy 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 16  Duguid, Angus Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 16 0 0
31 15  Good, Will St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 0 15 0 0
32 14  Chalk, Luke Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
32 14  Filusz, Nic New West Spartans Track 0 0 0 14 0 0 0
34 13  Dejager, Tyler Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
34 13  Ference, Alex St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 13 0 0 0
36 12  Svorkdal, Bjorn Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
37 10  Versluis, Mason Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
38 9  Bassi, arzun Universal Athletics 0 0 0 9 0 0 0
39 6  Rai, Jaskarn Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 6 0

Boys 12

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Nobbs, Thomas Vancouver Olympic Club 30 30 0 30 30 27 27
2 108  Ribeiro, Dawson Ocean Athletics 27 27 0 27 27 25 25
3 98  Palaty, Willem Vancouver Thunderbirds 25 0 0 25 25 23 0
4 88  Forsyth, Luke Ocean Athletics 0 21 0 23 23 20 21
5 81  Morrison, Brent Southpointe Academy 23 0 0 19 20 19 0
6 70  Marsden, Jim Southpointe Academy 0 0 23 18 0 10 19
7 69  Vavasour, Zachary West Point Grey Academy 21 18 0 15 15 0 0
8 66  Loewen, Nathan Kajaks Track & Field 0 25 0 20 21 0 0
9 63  Ho, Ethan West Point Grey Academy 19 17 0 14 13 0 0
10 60  Pelayo-Mazzone, Roberto St. George's Junior School 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
11 53  Dhindsa, Arshpreet Universal Athletics 0 19 0 17 17 0 0
12 41  Cunha, Alexander Ocean Athletics 0 20 0 21 0 0 0
12 41  Kang, Yungsung West Point Grey Academy 0 15 0 12 14 0 0
14 36  Berenzy, Jack West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 0 16 0 0
14 36  Wang, Eric West Point Grey Academy 0 14 0 11 11 0 0
16 33  Yu, Trevor Southpointe Academy 0 0 0 16 0 0 17
17 30  Nolan, Welsh Unattached 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
18 27  Riddell, MacKenzie Unattached 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
19 25  Mamen, Braden Unattached 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
19 25  Louie, Konnor West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 13 12 0 0
21 23  Weir, Angus Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
21 23  Sillars, Spencer Universal Athletics Club 0 23 0 0 0 0 0
23 21  Marlyn, Julian Unattached 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
23 21  Buckingham, Paul Langley Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
25 20  Djunga, Martin New West Spartans Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
25 20  Leclair, Jerenie Unattached 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
27 19  Palaty, Thomas Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 19 0 0
28 18  Zurkovic, Mattias Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 0 0 18 0 0
28 18  Lilly, Drew Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
28 18  Waring, Parmvir Parm 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
31 17  Sillars, Spencer Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
32 16  Razak, Azahir West Point Grey Academy 0 16 0 0 0 0 0
32 16  Picken, Ryan Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
34 15  King, Trenton Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
35 14  Cunning, Dimitri Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
36 13  Anderton, Nathan Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
37 12  Bassett, Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
38 11  Durrant, Evan Langley Christian School 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
39 10  Hodgins, Angus Southpointe Academy 0 0 0 10 0 0 0
40 9  Gauthier, Curtis Southpointe Academy 0 0 0 9 0 0 0

Boys 13

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  Milic, Michael Ocean Athletics 30 30 0 30 0 30 0
2 117  Lumb, Kieran Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 30 27 30 27 30
3 98  Broatch, Thomas Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 25 27 19 27
4 88  McGovern, Dakota Norwesters Track & Field 0 27 0 20 25 16 0
5 82  Jackson, Sheldon Vancouver Olympic Club 0 0 25 19 23 15 0
6 42  Higgins, Carter Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 21 0 21 0
7 41  Putnam-Rea, Seth Norwesters Track & Field 0 0 20 0 21 0 0
8 40  Elliott, Max St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 23 0 17 0
9 27  Heilig, Erik Unattached 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
10 25  Bergman, Sean Unattached 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
11 23  Valentin, Alexander Unattached 0 0 23 0 0 0 0
11 23  Bailey, Josh Nanaimo & District Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
13 21  Gutmann, Matan Hollyburn Cross 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
14 20  Gutman, Matan Hollyburn Cross 0 0 0 0 20 0 0
14 20  Marshall, Brodie Vancouver Pacific Swim Club 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
16 19  Stothers, Nathan Unattached 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
17 18  Sones, Hunter Unattached 0 0 18 0 0 0 0
17 18  Huynh, Miles Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 18 0 0 0
17 18  Conner, Matthew Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
20 17  Roberts, Trevor Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 17 0 0 0
21 14  Pitblado, Owen St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
22 13  Bassett, Yosef Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
23 12  Lucas, Jeff Surrey Christian 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
24 11  Froese, Joshua Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 11 0

Boys 14

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 103  Gee, Jordan Ocean Athletics 21 30 0 23 23 17 27
2 96  Brownrigg, George Ocean Athletics 23 27 0 21 25 16 0
3 79  Sim, Kayden Norwesters Track & Field 27 0 27 0 0 25 0
4 60  Wadhwani, Isaac Golden Ears Athletics 30 0 0 0 0 30 0
5 48  Chow, Kennedy St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 25 0 23 0
6 45  Klassen, Jude Langley Mustangs 25 0 0 20 0 0 0
7 44  Morris, Rowan Hollyburn Cross 0 0 23 0 21 0 0
8 42  Reta, Jemal New West Spartans Track 0 0 0 0 27 15 0
9 30  Milic, Michaell Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 30 0 0
9 30  Tadesse, Nathan Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
9 30  Mitchell, Colin Unattached 0 0 30 0 0 0 0
9 30  Cioban, Zac Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 30 0 0 0
13 27  Montgomery, Callum Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
13 27  Bingert, Aidan Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
15 25  Tyler, Welsh Unattached 0 0 25 0 0 0 0
16 21  Montgomery, Braedon Unattached 0 0 21 0 0 0 0
16 21  Kirsh, Ben St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
18 20  Makaroff, Leal Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
18 20  Chasib, Noor Unattached 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
20 19  Chow, Keith St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
20 19  Mckenzie, Patrick S.Delta Sec. 0 0 0 19 0 0 0
22 18  Mak, Harris St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
23 14  Herrmann, Konrad Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 14 0

Boys 15

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Bear
Creek
 Whistler  Crescent
Park
 Cates
Park
 Aldergrove  Jericho
1 120  McKay, Liam Ocean Athletics 30 30 0 30 0 23 30
2 107  Sturrock, Gavin Unattached 0 27 0 23 30 25 25
3 30  Wadhwani, Nathan Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
4 27  Figueroa, Brandon Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
4 27  Macduff, Jesse G W Graham 0 0 0 27 0 0 0
4 27  Halliday, Kieran St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
4 27  Milobar, Peter Vancouver Thunderbirds 27 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 25  Choi, Kevin Dover Bay Secondary 0 0 0 25 0 0 0
9 23  Pierre, Ncat7aoq Xit'olacw Community School 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
10 21  Hoy, Will Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
10 21  Keane, Eamonn Holy Cross 0 0 0 21 0 0 0
10 21  Ganda, Asrshdeep Valley Royals Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
13 20  Minaker, Ben Unattached British Columbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
13 20  Jones, Jordan Pitt Meadows Secondary 0 0 0 20 0 0 0
15 19  Aujla, Amrajan St. George's Senior School 0 0 0 19 0 0 0