BC Athletics JD Cross Country Series

 

BC Athletics 2010 JD CROSS COUNTRY SERIES STANDINGS

 

Best 3 out of 6 races

Girls 9

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Smith, Cayla Ocean Athletics 30 0 30 0 30 30
2 84  Milic, Hannah Ocean Athletics 27 0 27 30 27 27
3 77  WATSON, Nina Vancouver Olympic 0 0 0 27 25 25
4 75  Scholz, Delaney Universal Athletics 25 0 25 25 0 20
5 65  Erickson, Jessica Coquitlam Cheetahs 21 0 21 21 23 10
6 62  DANIELL, MEGHAN Langley Mustangs 0 0 23 0 20 19
7 58  Hudson, Samantha York House 0 0 19 23 16 0
8 51  Cheema, Bhag Crofton House 0 0 20 0 17 14
8 51  Tesler-Mabe, Ayla West Point Grey Academy 19 0 13 19 0 0
10 45  Denness, Rori Ocean Athletics 0 0 14 0 18 13
11 43  Adams, Josephine West Point Grey Academy 18 0 8 17 6 0
11 43  Kalla, Charlotte West Point Grey Academy 23 0 0 20 0 0
13 38  Cumming, Anna West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 18 0 0
14 37  Verhoeven, Jocelyn Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 21 16
15 32  Basra, Snehpreet Universal Athletics 0 0 12 0 15 5
16 30  Lecky, Lauren York House 0 0 16 0 14 0
17 29  ZINETTI, DANIELLA Ocean Athletics 0 0 9 0 11 9
18 23  MOTION, EMILY Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 23
19 22  George, Ruby Crofton House 0 0 10 0 12 0
19 22  Mikula-Noble, Nataysia Crofton House 0 0 7 0 8 7
21 21  nijjar, jasneet Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 21
22 19  Williams, Taylor West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 19 0
23 18  CHALK, GRACE Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 18
24 17  Stewart-Barnett, Emma Royal City Track & Field 0 0 17 0 0 0
24 17  HUTCHISON, CASSIDY Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 17
26 16  LIN, Crystal West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 16 0 0
27 15  Gin, Elizabeth White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 15 0 0 0
27 15  Walters, Marcy Kings Traditional School 0 0 0 0 0 15
27 15  GILL, Mira York House 0 0 0 15 0 0
30 13  Cummings, Anna West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 13 0
30 13  GILBERT-STEWART, Maren York House 0 0 0 13 0 0
32 12  BISHOP, REGAN Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 12
33 11  Walton, Jade UNBC 0 0 11 0 0 0
33 11  HAW, EMILY Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 11
33 11  Rumm, Ingrid Southridge 0 0 0 0 9 2
36 10  Sprenger, Summer Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 10 0
37 8  Rockel, Stella   0 0 0 0 0 8
38 7  van Santen, Jayden Crofton House 0 0 0 0 7 0
38 7  Cheema, Jasneet Crofton House 0 0 6 0 0 1
40 6  Reimer, Kailey King Traditional Elementary Sc 0 0 0 0 0 6
41 5  Bain, Maya Crofton House 0 0 5 0 0 0
42 4  MACDONALD, SCARLETT Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 4
42 4  Sy, Carissa Crofton House 0 0 0 0 4 0
42 4  Muncey-Buckley, Morgan Southridge 0 0 4 0 0 0
45 3  Gill, Muneet Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 3 0
45 3  van Santen, Jadyn Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 3
45 3  Bain, Tayla Crofton House 0 0 3 0 0 0
48 2  Lui, Suzanne West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 2 0
48 2  Wilson, Mikaela Southridge 0 0 2 0 0 0
50 1  Reuter, Fiona Crofton House 0 0 0 0 1 0
50 1  Chung, Annabell Crofton House 0 0 1 0 0 0
52 0  Wood, Lulu Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Baker, Brooke Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Weber, Sophie Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Parker, Isabella Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Razak, Zafirah West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Suleman, Saira Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Meghji, Saara Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Nadella, Tara York House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Kaul, Arial Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Kleine, Mariah White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Herrewig, Emily White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Sangh, Manreet Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Atkinson, Reilly Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  SAINT-ONGE, RAEGAN Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Yang, Emily Crofton House 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 0  Thea, Hogendoorn White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 10

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Martinez, Mariana Langley Mustangs 30 0 30 30 27 25
2 84  Ribeiro, Hayley Ocean Athletics 27 0 27 0 30 21
3 77  Pelayo-Mazzone, Sophia St. John's School 0 0 25 27 25 0
4 70  Steiner, Giselle West Point Grey Academy 25 0 20 25 20 16
5 59  Bekar, Mya Ocean Athletics 18 0 18 23 0 10
6 58  Buss, Maddie Yue Vancouver Olympic 23 0 8 21 0 14
7 53  Moxham, Lindy West Point Grey Academy 21 0 16 0 16 0
8 51  Quan, Lauren West Point Grey Academy 20 0 11 20 0 0
9 48  Papic, Amanda Crofton House 0 0 19 0 17 12
10 45  Blizzard, Sophie Coquitlam Cheetahs 19 0 0 18 0 8
11 43  Randall, Kennedy West Point Grey Academy 17 0 9 17 0 0
12 40  Goggs, Romilly Norwesters 0 0 0 0 23 17
13 35  Pope, Kate West Point Grey Academy 0 0 6 14 15 0
14 34  Skuce, Mackenzie York House 0 0 15 19 0 0
15 33  TORK, ALINA Ocean Athletics 0 0 14 0 19 0
16 30  Brownlie, Leah UNBC 0 30 0 0 0 0
16 30  HEISTERMAN, MADISON Nanaimo & District Track 0 0 0 0 0 30
18 27  Basra, Prabhneet Universal Athletics 0 0 17 0 7 3
18 27  Jean, Cassia UNBC 0 27 0 0 0 0
18 27  Cathro, Ashley Victoria Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 27
21 26  Cuthbert, Chloe Southpointe 15 0 0 0 11 0
22 25  Davidson, Sophie UNBC 0 25 0 0 0 0
22 25  WOODER, Emily York House 0 0 0 13 12 0
24 24  Hung, Lauren Crofton House 0 0 13 0 0 11
25 23  Avelar, Samantha York House 0 0 10 0 13 0
25 23  Chu, Sarah White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 23 0 0 0
25 23  KURUCZ, AARYANNA Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 23
25 23  Durance, Anna UNBC 14 0 0 0 0 9
29 21  Eriksen, Nikki White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 21 0 0 0
29 21  Nelson, Olivia West Point Grey Academy 16 0 5 0 0 0
29 21  Lumb, Katia Unattached 0 0 0 0 21 0
32 20  HUTCHISON, MARLEY Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 20
33 19  ROBINSON, SOFIA Nanaimo & District Track 0 0 0 0 0 19
34 18  Fetherstonhaugh, Grace   0 0 0 0 0 18
34 18  Lee, Carrie West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 18 0
36 16  MERCER, Hayley Fraser Wood 0 0 0 16 0 0
37 15  Wilks, Briar St. John's School 0 0 0 15 0 0
37 15  janzen, Eva Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 15
39 14  Pan, Megan Crofton House 0 0 0 0 14 0
40 13  ROBINSON, MIKAELA Nanaimo & District Track 0 0 0 0 0 13
41 12  Turnbull, Paige Crofton House 0 0 12 0 0 0
42 7  Penner, Megan White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 7 0 0 0
43 4  Hong, Tammi White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 4 0 0 0
44 3  Biffart, Tyra White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 3 0 0 0
45 2  Rawlinson, Amy White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 2 0 0 0
46 1  Chutter, Kayla Crofton House 0 0 1 0 0 0
47 0  Banger, Kiran Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 11

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  STEER, DANIELLE Ocean Athletics 0 0 30 30 30 30
2 87  MacGregor, Gabrielle Valley Royals 30 30 27 27 27 25
3 79  Forsyth, Marie-Louise Vancouver Thunderbirds 27 27 23 25 25 21
4 68  SAINT-ONGE, Jaime Ocean Athletics 20 0 25 23 0 19
5 67  Rastad, Emma Norwesters 21 23 21 0 23 18
6 64  Hennessey, Jamie Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 20 0 21 23
7 63  Good, Carly Ocean Athletics 25 0 19 0 19 17
8 61  Champoux, Megan Langley Mustangs 23 0 0 0 18 20
9 57  TRAINOR, Brooke Fraser Wood 0 0 0 21 20 16
10 56  Goodwin, Anna NorWesters 0 25 15 0 16 15
10 56  Sim, Jenna Norwesters 16 21 14 19 12 6
12 53  vanee, lauren Royal City Track & Field 0 0 16 20 17 13
13 50  MacKenzie, Meaghan Southpointe 19 0 18 13 0 11
14 44  Pringle, Madeleine West Point Grey Academy 18 0 11 15 11 0
15 42  Dodd, Hannah West Point Grey Academy 17 0 10 0 15 0
16 39  WOOD, EMILY Norwesters 0 0 8 17 14 7
17 35  Kirsh, Leiah West Point Grey Academy 0 0 17 18 0 0
18 32  Bailey, Adelia Southpointe 0 0 13 14 5 0
18 32  Stressing, Stephanie West Point Grey Academy 14 0 4 14 0 0
20 31  Lapointe, Annelise Exceleration 15 0 5 0 8 8
21 29  MORRISON, Hannah St. John's School 0 0 0 16 13 0
22 27  Ridenour, Desirae   0 0 0 0 0 27
23 21  DIAMOND, Sarah West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 12 9 0
24 20  Miskiewicz, Kasia St Francis Assisi 0 20 0 0 0 0
25 19  Bos, Katie Royal City Track & Field 0 0 0 10 5 4
26 18  Gjervan, Sophia York House 0 0 18 0 0 0
27 17  George, Claudia Crofton House 0 0 7 0 10 0
27 17  SCHREIER, EMERALD Ocean Athletics 0 0 12 0 0 5
29 14  STEEN, CASSIDY Pacific Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 14
30 13  Tsai, Audrey St. John's School 0 0 0 9 4 0
30 13  Delaney, Roisin West Point Grey Academy 13 0 0 0 0 0
32 12  SAMSON, MEGAN Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 12
32 12  McNab, Pia West Point Grey Academy 12 0 0 0 0 0
34 11  Swart, Marna York House 0 0 0 11 0 0
35 10  TAKHAR, MEHROOP Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 10
36 9  BAKO, JENSEN Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 9
36 9  HUSTON, MADELYN Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 9 0 0 0
38 8  Wilks, Noa St. John's School 0 0 0 8 0 0
38 8  Entwistle, Aisling Crofton House 0 0 6 0 0 2
40 7  Leard, Emma Crofton House 0 0 1 0 6 0
41 3  Dalaney, Roisin West Point Grey Academy 0 0 3 0 0 0
42 2  Lindsay, Charlotte York House 0 0 2 0 0 0
43 1  Parsons, Keara Keara 0 0 0 0 0 1
44 0  McLennan, Kelly York House 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 0  Kitchen, Mallory York House 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 12

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Greer, Julia Ocean Athletics 30 0 30 0 30 30
2 84  Bekar, Kiana Ocean Athletics 27 0 25 30 0 27
3 76  Brougham, Katie Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 30 21 21 25 17
4 75  KINNA, Megan Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 27 27 21
5 73  CHO, SAMANTHA Vancouver Olympic 0 0 23 25 23 25
6 63  Scholz, Malia Universal Athletics 25 0 17 20 0 18
7 59  deJong, Breanne Langley Mustangs 21 0 18 0 20 15
8 58  Zhu, Qinyuan Ocean Athletics 18 0 19 0 21 16
9 55  Robertson, Tennille York House 0 0 15 23 17 0
10 54  Bondy, Suraya West Point Grey Academy 16 0 12 19 19 0
11 52  Tinkham, Mikayla Golden Ears Athletics 23 0 16 0 0 13
12 51  Klymchuk, Samantha Ocean Athletics 19 0 14 0 18 10
13 36  Moonje, Sarah Crofton House 0 0 8 0 16 12
14 27  Forder, Dot NorWesters 0 27 0 0 0 0
14 27  Gilberg, Kiersten West Point Grey Academy 14 0 4 0 9 0
14 27  Tsui, Brianna York House 0 0 10 17 0 0
14 27  Paige, Dominika Ocean Athletics 0 0 27 0 0 0
18 26  Chang, Madeleine West Point Grey Academy 0 0 13 13 0 0
19 25  Johnston, Hannah UNBC 0 25 0 0 0 0
19 25  Hetherington, Chloe Langley Mustangs 17 0 1 0 0 7
19 25  Madden, Hayley Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 11 14
19 25  Merkt-Caprile, Kirstie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 14 11
23 24  Dobie, Hannah Ocean Athletics 15 0 9 0 0 0
24 23  Nordin, Iyla UNBC 0 23 0 0 0 0
24 23  KONRAD, HANNAH Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 23
26 21  Krasny, Ellie UNBC 0 21 0 0 0 0
27 20  Shannon, Aimee Exceleration 0 20 0 0 0 0
27 20  Kahlon, Paarus Kajaks 20 0 0 0 0 0
27 20  KLASSEN, ADRIANNA Langley Mustangs 0 0 20 0 0 0
27 20  MORRIS, AMY Nanaimo & District Track 0 0 0 0 0 20
31 19  BOPARAI, JOLDENJEET Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 19
32 18  MARTIN, Hannah York House 0 0 0 18 0 0
32 18  Scragg, Katlan Crofton House 0 0 0 0 10 8
34 16  BHARADWAJI, Ishira York House 0 0 0 16 0 0
35 15  MAIKA, Samantha Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 10 5 0
35 15  SHAMO, Aimee Exceleration 0 0 0 15 0 0
35 15  Lim, Tamara Crofton House 0 0 0 0 15 0
38 14  MERKT-CAPILE, Kirstie Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 14 0 0
39 13  Maika, Samantha Kajaks 13 0 0 0 0 0
39 13  Chang, Madeliene West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 13 0
41 12  CILBERG, Keirsten West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 12 0 0
41 12  Lindsey, Julia York House 0 0 0 0 12 0
43 11  MERCER, Lauren Fraser Wood 0 0 0 11 0 0
43 11  Penner, Ashley White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 11 0 0 0
45 10  Hicks, Abbey York House 0 0 2 0 8 0
46 9  Shannon, Aimee   0 0 0 0 0 9
47 7  TORK, ANNIKA Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 7 0
47 7  Papic, Jennifer Crofton House 0 0 0 0 3 4
47 7  Chambers, Lucy West Point Grey Academy 0 0 7 0 0 0
50 6  BLAIR, KAITLYN Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 6
50 6  Pan, lauren Crofton House 0 0 0 0 6 0
50 6  KEMP, MARYA Ocean Athletics 0 0 6 0 0 0
53 5  Bharadwaj, Ishira York House 0 0 5 0 0 0
53 5  Skuce, Hunter   0 0 0 0 0 5
55 4  Varelas, Genevieve Crofton House 0 0 0 0 4 0
56 3  Lindsay, Julia York House 0 0 3 0 0 0
57 0  Loewen, Chloe White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 0  Biffart, Brookelyn White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 0  McCosham, Julia West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0

Girls 13

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  RIBEIRO, CHELSEA Ocean Athletics 0 0 30 0 30 30
2 87  Weaver, Katie Norwesters 30 30 0 0 27 21
3 77  Rasche, Teagan Coquitlam Cheetahs 27 27 20 0 23 19
4 66  Proust, Sophia Crofton House 0 0 21 0 25 20
4 66  McKendy, Haley Vancouver Thunderbirds 21 0 16 27 18 15
6 56  Mahal, Harleen Universal Athletics 0 0 18 0 21 17
7 32  Avelar, Alexandria York House 0 0 15 0 17 0
8 30  CHO, Stephanie Vancouver Olympic 0 0 0 30 0 0
9 27  UNRUH, ALICIA Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 27
9 27  King, Tkia Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 27 0 0 0
11 25  MYLIE, Emma Peninsula Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 25
11 25  Miles, Jenn Hershey 0 25 0 0 0 0
11 25  Fiona, Brown Earl Marriott Secondary 0 0 25 0 0 0
11 25  SEARLE, Andrea Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 25 0 0
11 25  Gregory, Miranda Langley Mustangs 25 0 0 0 0 0
16 23  Laturnus, Cassie Kelowna Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 23
16 23  Smyth, Camilla UNBC 0 23 0 0 0 0
16 23  Gilchrist, Abigail Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 23 0 0 0
16 23  Cho, Reina Coquitlam Cheetahs 23 0 0 0 0 0
20 20  Todd, Neela Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 0 0 20 0
21 19  Allen, Kealy White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 19 0 0 0
21 19  McGreggor, Katie Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 0 0 19 0
23 18  CHAPMAN, DELANEY Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 18
24 17  Valerio, Avery Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 17 0 0 0
25 16  JOHNSON, ERICA Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 16
25 16  McJunkin, Camille Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 16 0
27 14  Smith, Mia Kamloops Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 14
27 14  Lundrigan, Katherine White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 14 0 0 0
29 13  BAJWA, KAMLEEN Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 13

Girls 14

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 87  Phipps, Jenna Ocean Athletics 30 0 27 0 30 0
2 80  Brougham, Callie Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 20 30 27 23
3 77  Wong, Madison Vancouver Thunderbirds 27 0 23 27 23 21
4 50  Berrow, Natalie New West Spartans 25 25 0 0 0 0
5 44  O'Dwyer, Niamh Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 23 0 21 0
6 40  Blomberg, Maia Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 0 0 20 20
7 30  Woods, Marissa JackRabbits 0 30 0 0 0 0
7 30  BASSETT, MIRYAM Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 30
7 30  Bassett, Miryam Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 30 0 0 0
10 27  Doak, Lauren UNBC 0 27 0 0 0 0
10 27  DESCHIFFART, ERICA Nanaimo & District Track 0 0 0 0 0 27
12 25  Leckie, Megan Unattached 0 0 0 0 25 0
12 25  ROSS, SARYA Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 25
12 25  Parks, Breanna Semi 0 0 25 0 0 0
15 23  Poon, Michele Saint 0 23 0 0 0 0
16 21  Marlyn, Allison JackRabbits 0 21 0 0 0 0
16 21  Huskisson, Josie Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 21 0 0 0
18 19  GREWAL, MANPREET Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 19
18 19  Wang, Dolly Seaquam 0 0 19 0 0 0
20 18  Inlayo, Esther Seaquam 0 0 18 0 0 0

Girls 15

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 71  PERCIVAL-SMITH, SHANNON Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 16 30 25 0
1 71  Nantel, Megan Vancouver Thunderbirds 25 0 17 0 27 19
3 70  Mahal, Loveleen Universal Athletics 0 0 19 0 30 21
4 53  Butler, Colleen Ocean Athletics 23 0 15 0 0 15
5 39  Tu, Emily Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 23 16
6 30  Pawluk, Stephanie UNBC 0 30 0 0 0 0
6 30  Humeniuk, Tanya   0 0 0 0 0 30
6 30  WILLIAMS, ALISON Ocean Athletics 0 0 30 0 0 0
6 30  Reeves, Picabo Phoenix 30 0 0 0 0 0
10 27  Shannon, Robynne UNBC 0 27 0 0 0 0
10 27  GINTHER, ALEXANDRA Ocean Athletics 0 0 27 0 0 0
10 27  Ellenwood, Georgia Langley Mustangs 27 0 0 0 0 0
10 27  STONE, KALA Kamloops Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 27
14 25  Wildi, Jennifer JackRabbits 0 25 0 0 0 0
14 25  Heisler, Ashley Chilliwack Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 25
14 25  Davis, Tessa Earl Marriott Secondary 0 0 25 0 0 0
17 23  Diemer, Jenny UNBC 0 23 0 0 0 0
17 23  BASSETT, REBECCA Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 23
17 23  DOBIE, RETA Ocean Athletics 0 0 23 0 0 0
20 21  Palesch, Meghan Semi 0 0 21 0 0 0
21 20  CHESTNUT, TAYLOR Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 20
21 20  Bassett, Rebecca Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 20 0 0 0
23 18  MOTION, NICOLE Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 18
23 18  O'Sullivan, Carly Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 18 0 0 0
25 17  Hardie, Quinn Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 17
26 14  Macdonald, Ashley Semi 0 0 14 0 0 0

Boys 9

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Kirkwood, Thomas St. George's School 30 0 30 0 30 30
2 75  Bondy, Kiaan West Point Grey Academy 27 0 0 25 23 0
2 75  Jensen, Ryan Royal City Track & Field 0 0 19 27 25 23
2 75  VandenBerg, Owen St. George's School 0 0 25 0 30 20
5 52  Hunter, Garret West Point Grey Academy 18 0 0 18 16 0
6 51  BLAKELY, Liam L'Ecole Bilingue 0 0 0 30 0 21
7 50  Bourne, Jacob West Point Grey Academy 21 0 14 15 11 0
8 44  Riddell, Sam NorWesters 0 25 3 9 0 10
8 44  CHONG, JARRETT Coquitlam Cheetahs 0 0 11 19 14 11
10 43  CHENG, Matthew West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 23 20 0
11 42  Brittingham, Max West Point Grey Academy 25 0 17 0 0 0
12 40  Pringle, Gavin West Point Grey Academy 20 0 0 14 6 0
13 39  Ostler, Alex St. George's School 17 0 9 0 13 0
14 36  Cuglietta, Enzo West Point Grey Academy 16 0 8 12 0 0
15 35  MCCALLUM, Conrad St. John's School 0 0 0 20 15 0
15 35  Isbister, Kieran Royal City Track & Field 0 0 18 17 0 0
17 34  Carson, Hillyard Southpointe 19 0 0 0 0 15
18 30  Davies, Joe STA 0 30 0 0 0 0
19 28  Pake, Chris Southpointe 12 0 10 6 0 0
19 28  Lin, William St. George's School 15 0 12 0 1 0
21 27  Taylor, Colin UNBC 0 27 0 0 0 0
21 27  WAKELYN, PARKER Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 27
21 27  Neill-Klein, Graeme Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 27 0
21 27  Scott, Justin West Point Grey Academy 0 0 27 0 0 0
25 25  NG, Cedric Vancouver Olympic 0 0 0 16 9 0
25 25  SCHREIER, CRAIG Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 25
25 25  Soheili, Arman Southridge 0 0 13 0 12 0
28 23  Faraday, Kevin West Point Grey Academy 13 0 0 10 0 0
28 23  Attisha, Rowan St. George's School 23 0 0 0 0 0
28 23  Biffart, Lucas White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 23 0 0 0
31 21  SMYTHE, Tristain West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 21 0 0
31 21  Connell, Cooper Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 21 0
31 21  Zhang, Andrew Saint George's 0 0 21 0 0 0
34 20  French, Harrison Southridge 0 0 4 0 2 14
34 20  Lim, Seungjin White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 20 0 0 0
36 19  Pastro, Trayden Kings Traditional School 0 0 0 0 0 19
36 19  Okano, Lucas Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 19 0
38 18  DHILLON, BALDEEP Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 18
38 18  Wilson, Jack Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 0 0 18 0
40 17  Dhillon, Tage Kings Traditional School 0 0 0 0 0 17
40 17  Gill, Gurpinder Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 17 0
42 16  gill, jasdeep Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 16
42 16  Hodgins, Angus southpointe 0 0 2 14 0 0
42 16  McCallan, Conrad St. John's School 0 0 16 0 0 0
45 15  Strubin, Jacob Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 15 0 0 0
46 14  Ross, Jack West Point Grey Academy 14 0 0 0 0 0
47 13  YU, Adam Southpointe 0 0 0 13 0 0
47 13  Lomax, Jacob   0 0 0 0 0 13
49 12  Soneili, Armand Southridge 0 0 0 0 0 12
50 10  Smythe, Tristan West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 10 0
50 10  Szeto, Newton St. George's School 0 0 1 0 0 9
50 10  Tsakumis, George St. George's School 0 0 10 0 0 0
53 8  CEN, Jacky West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 8 0 0
53 8  Beaupre, Lucas Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 8 0
55 7  GRUTER, Andrew S 0 0 0 7 0 0
55 7  Chase, Jaedon Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 7 0
55 7  Cheney, Joel White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 7 0 0 0
58 6  Hodgins, Declan southpointe 0 0 6 0 0 0
59 5  Mummery, Austin West Point Grey Academy 0 0 5 0 0 0
59 5  Nathoo, Zamaan West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 5 0
61 4  LeBlanc, Tom Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 4 0
62 3  Anton, Michael West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 3 0
63 0  Zuo, Alan St. George's School 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Cheong, Samuel St. George's School 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Patel, Varun West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Mummen, Austin West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Anderson, Jack West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Garter Andrew, Cory St. John's School 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Karim, Jamil Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 0  Cho, Sean Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 10

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 87  Mackie, Jaxon White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 30 30 0 27
2 84  Graham, Hugh St. George's School 27 0 0 0 27 30
3 82  Mitchell, Michael Vancouver Thunderbirds 30 0 0 27 25 21
4 77  von Dadelszen, Piers St. George's School 25 0 27 0 23 25
5 73  Parmar, Rajeev Coquitlam Cheetahs 23 0 25 25 21 23
6 63  Martinez, Diego Langley Mustangs 21 0 21 21 0 17
7 61  Roberts, Graeme Golden Ears Athletics 18 0 23 0 19 19
7 61  Jackson, Devan Vancouver Olympic 16 25 17 19 17 15
9 60  Matsubara, Yoshinao St. George's School 19 0 20 20 20 0
10 59  Morrison, Brent Southpointe 20 0 0 23 13 16
11 57  Hawkins-Forster, Noah Vancouver Olympic 15 23 16 15 18 14
12 42  MURPHY, Matthew Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 17 14 11
13 41  Maile, Matthew Vancouver Olympic 14 0 15 0 12 12
14 37  CANTARELLA, EGIDIO Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 19 18 0 0
15 35  Faraday, Justin West Point Grey Academy 12 0 9 14 0 0
16 33  Ference, Alex St. George's School 0 0 18 0 15 0
17 30  Galat, Gabriel UNBC 0 30 0 0 0 0
18 29  Gilberg, Jonathan West Point Grey Academy 0 0 13 0 16 0
19 27  Murdoch, Michael UNBC 0 27 0 0 0 0
20 22  BUTLER, MARK Ocean Athletics 0 0 11 0 11 0
21 20  CHALK, LUKE Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 20
22 18  Grewal, Jashaun Superior 0 0 0 0 0 18
22 18  Ha, Brandon St. George's School 13 0 5 0 0 0
22 18  Aggarwal, Abhinav St. George's School 0 0 10 0 8 0
25 17  Campbell, Matthew West Point Grey Academy 10 0 7 0 0 0
25 17  Mainella, Mikael UNBC 17 0 0 0 0 0
27 16  Yoshinao, Matsubara St. George's School 0 0 0 0 0 16
27 16  GILBERG, Johnathan West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 16 0 0
29 15  Hicks, Will St. George's School 0 0 8 0 7 0
30 14  Rahn, Cole White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 14 0 0 0
31 13  Hunter, Ian   0 0 0 0 0 13
31 13  Preston, Tyler Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 13 0
33 12  Martinez, Oliver West Point Grey Academy 0 0 12 0 0 0
34 11  Kustra, Ben Ocean Athletics 11 0 0 0 0 0
35 10  Ward, Thomas New West Spartans 0 0 0 0 0 10
35 10  King, Kristopher St. George's School 0 0 0 0 10 0
37 9  Karim, Qaasim Saints 9 0 0 0 0 0
37 9  Callum, Shepard St. George's School 0 0 0 0 9 0
39 6  Lenartowicz, Mitchell Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 6 0
40 5  Nuraney, Ilahyas Southridge 0 0 0 0 5 0
41 4  Belanger, Samuel Collingwood School 0 0 0 0 4 0

Boys 11

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Harrison, Joel Langley Mustangs 30 0 30 0 0 30
2 87  Nobbs, Thomas Vancouver Olympic 27 0 27 30 30 27
3 77  Pelayo-Mazzone, Roberto St. George's School 25 0 23 0 27 25
4 76  Riddell, MacKenzie NorWesters 0 30 17 25 21 20
5 73  Proust, Noah St. George's School 23 0 25 0 25 0
6 68  Palaty, Willem Vancouver Thunderbirds 20 0 20 27 20 21
7 67  Ribeiro, Dawson Ocean Athletics 21 0 21 0 23 23
8 59  Pope, Chris Southpointe 17 0 4 23 18 18
9 54  Palaty, Thomas Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 13 20 19 15
10 52  Forsyth, Luke Ocean Athletics 19 0 16 0 15 17
11 50  Marsden, Jim Southpointe 18 0 16 16 0 13
12 42  Wilding, Noah Vancouver Thunderbirds 13 0 11 17 0 12
13 39  Basra, Rohen West Point Grey Academy 15 0 9 15 0 0
14 37  LOEWEN, Nathan Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 21 16 0
15 31  Dhindsa, Arshpreet Universal Athletics 0 0 8 0 12 11
16 29  Gupta, Max St. George's School 0 0 15 0 14 0
17 27  Ho, Ethan West Point Grey Academy 10 0 1 10 7 0
17 27  Iles, Finn UNBC 0 27 0 0 0 0
17 27  Ghuman, Jaskaran Universal Athletics 0 0 7 0 10 10
20 26  Vavasour, Zach West Point Grey Academy 11 0 6 0 9 0
21 23  Lotzkar, Joel St. George's School 12 0 0 0 11 0
22 19  deacon, robert Royal City Track & Field 0 0 0 0 0 19
22 19  FRENCH, Rhys St. George's School 0 0 0 19 0 0
22 19  Sillars, Spencer Universal Athletics 0 0 19 0 0 0
25 18  LINDAL, Aiden UNBC 0 0 0 18 0 0
25 18  Bassett, Jacob Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 18 0 0 0
27 17  Jang, Oliver Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 0 0 17 0
28 16  Fabjer, Jamie Phoenix 16 0 0 0 0 0
29 14  SCHLEPPE, DAINE Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 14
29 14  Gervan, James St. George's School 14 0 0 0 0 0
29 14  Baxter, Jacob White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 14 0 0 0
32 13  YU, Trevor Southpointe 0 0 0 13 0 0
32 13  McCauley, Jay West Point Grey Academy 0 0 2 11 0 0
34 12  LINDAL, Zachary   0 0 0 12 0 0
35 9  GONDARA, VIKRAMJIT Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 9
35 9  Lui, Konor West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 9 0 0
37 8  KANG, Yung Sung West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 8 0 0
37 8  Razak, Azahir West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 8 0
39 6  Lui, Konnor West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 6 0
40 5  Wang, Eric West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 5 0
41 4  Kang, Yungsung West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 4 0
42 3  Hipp, Brendon St. John's School 0 0 3 0 0 0

Boys 12

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Milic, Michael Ocean Athletics 30 0 30 30 30 30
2 81  Lumb, Kieran Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 27 27 27 27
3 77  Jackson, Sheldon Vancouver Olympic 25 27 20 25 21 23
4 73  Schiedel, Jasper Vancouver Olympic 23 0 25 23 23 25
5 69  Huskisson, Grady Bowen Island Rock Runners 0 0 23 0 25 21
6 66  Elliott, Max St. George's School 21 25 0 0 20 20
7 56  Yu, John Kyung Hyun St. George's School 18 0 19 0 19 0
8 53  Roberts, Trevor Golden Ears Athletics 17 0 16 0 17 19
9 42  Co, James UNBC 15 0 14 0 0 13
10 40  McGovern, Dakota Windsor House 19 0 0 21 0 0
11 38  Pitblado, Owen St. George's School 20 0 0 0 18 0
12 31  Gill, Jastinder Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 16 15
13 30  Kuntjoro, Gregory West Point Grey Academy 0 0 15 0 15 0
13 30  Heilig, Erik UNBC 0 30 0 0 0 0
15 27  Fletcher, Jordan UNBC 27 0 0 0 0 0
16 21  Huang, Kenneth St. George's School 0 0 21 0 0 0
17 20  KANG, Kenneth West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 20 0 0
18 18  Stewart-Barnett, Fraser Royal City Track & Field 0 0 18 0 0 0
18 18  gill, gurminder Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 18
20 17  Bassett, Yosef Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 17 0 0 0
20 17  Grewal, Darpan Tamanawis 0 0 0 0 0 17
22 16  chhina, simrit Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 16
22 16  Attisha, Cole St. George's School 16 0 0 0 0 0
24 14  Putnins, Myles West Point Grey Academy 0 0 0 0 14 0
24 14  Maika, Samantha Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 14

Boys 13

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 90  Reta, Jemal New West Spartans 30 0 30 30 30 27
2 79  Sim, Kayden Norwesters 25 27 0 0 27 23
3 71  Gill, Kabir Universal Athletics 17 0 21 27 23 0
3 71  Kirsh, Ben St. George's School 23 0 27 0 0 21
5 63  Makaroff, Leal Vancouver Thunderbirds 19 0 16 0 25 19
6 57  Wadhwani, Isaac Golden Ears Athletics 27 30 0 0 0 0
7 52  MacKenzie, Rob Roy Southpointe 15 0 12 25 0 0
8 41  Klassen, Jude Langley Mustangs 18 0 23 0 0 0
9 34  Dean, Andrew Sunshine Coast 16 0 18 0 0 0
10 30  murray, adam Kelowna Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 30
11 28  Spires, Ethan southpointe 0 0 17 11 0 0
12 27  NYGARD, Samuel Royal City Track & Field 0 0 0 27 0 0
13 25  Rawlinson, Jacob White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 25 0 0 0
13 25  Go, Richard Sutherland 0 25 0 0 0 0
13 25  BAZIAN, ADDISON Kamloops Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 25
16 23  Davitt, Cameron Sutherland 0 23 0 0 0 0
17 21  Mitchell, Colin St. George's School 21 0 0 0 0 0
17 21  Montgomery, Braedo UNBC 0 21 0 0 0 0
17 21  FORSYTH, Connor Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 21 0 0
20 20  SCHERBAN, ERIC Penticton Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 20
20 20  Becker, Riley White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 20 0 0 0
20 20  Stokes, Rory UNBC 0 20 0 0 0 0
20 20  Morris, Rowan UNBC 0 20 0 0 0 0
20 20  Cook, Kyle Brooks Secondary 20 0 0 0 0 0
25 18  SPENST, SPENCER Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 18
26 17  GREWAL, JEEWAN Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 17

Boys 14

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 87  McKay, Liam Ocean Athletics 27 0 30 0 30 23
2 85  Wadhwani, Nathan Golden Ears Athletics 30 30 0 0 0 25
3 80  Sturrock, Gavin STA 23 0 25 30 25 0
4 73  Hellner, James Langley Mustangs 25 0 21 0 27 0
5 67  Kinna, Mitchell Golden Ears Athletics 0 0 19 27 21 19
6 64  Ward, Santiago New West Spartans 21 0 0 0 23 20
7 56  Nightingale, Alex Sunshine Coast 18 0 19 0 19 0
8 43  FILAFILO, Dante Royal City Track & Field 0 0 0 23 20 0
9 30  OXLAND, PETER Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 30
10 27  OXLAND, THOMAS Oceanside Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 27
10 27  Ertzinger, Immanue Seycove 0 27 0 0 0 0
10 27  Gin, Jordan White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 27 0 0 0
13 25  Proudfoot, Bruce Seycove 0 25 0 0 0 0
14 23  WALDE, TANNER Ocean Athletics 0 0 23 0 0 0
14 23  Iles, Jack JackRabbits 0 23 0 0 0 0
16 21  Sturrock, Gavin   0 0 0 0 0 21
17 20  Chu, Brad White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 20 0 0 0
17 20  Gowans, Sawyer Brooks Secondary 20 0 0 0 0 0
19 19  Leask, Braxton Brooks Secondary 19 0 0 0 0 0
20 18  KONRAD, JAMIE Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 18
20 18  Johnson, Glen White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 18 0 0 0
22 17  GANDA, ARSHDEEP Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 17
22 17  Baggott, Jacob Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 17 0 0 0
22 17  Kazakoff, Sam Brooks Secondary 17 0 0 0 0 0
25 16  St. Louis, Curtis Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 0 0 16
25 16  Fenn, Tristan Brooks Secondary 16 0 0 0 0 0

Boys 15

Pl Points  Name Club  Pinetree  Whistler  Crescent  Deas Is.  Cates
 Park
 Aldergrv
1 87  Knechtel, Trevor Vancouver Thunderbirds 0 0 27 30 30 0
2 75  Reta, Yohannes New West Spartans 23 0 12 25 27 15
3 30  Tadesse, Ephraim North Surrey 0 0 0 0 0 30
3 30  JOHNSON, DUSTIN Ocean Athletics 0 0 30 0 0 0
3 30  Morris, Sam UNBC 0 30 0 0 0 0
3 30  Hayes, Levi Brooks Secondary 30 0 0 0 0 0
7 27  KNECHTEL, TREVOR A. VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0 27
7 27  Proudfoot, Alec Seycove 0 27 0 0 0 0
7 27  Burns, Spencer Brooks Secondary 27 0 0 0 0 0
10 25  Wildi, Quinn JackRabbits 0 25 0 0 0 0
10 25  SEKHON, JALEN Ocean Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 25
10 25  Allen, Tyus White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 25 0 0 0
10 25  Smith, Kyle Phoenix 25 0 0 0 0 0
14 23  SO, MATTHEW VANCOUVER THUNDERBIRDS 0 0 0 0 0 23
14 23  Ykema, Sam White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 23 0 0 0
14 23  Hilse, Leo Seycove 0 23 0 0 0 0
17 21  Morris, Sam L   0 0 0 0 0 21
17 21  Collings, Luke White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 21 0 0 0
17 21  Fenn, Richard Brooks Secondary 21 0 0 0 0 0
20 20  HODINGS, Declan Southpointe 0 0 0 20 0 0
20 20  JORGENSEN, OLIVER Valley Royals 0 0 0 0 0 20
20 20  Perrin, Matthew White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 20 0 0 0
20 20  Murray, Fergus Brooks Secondary 20 0 0 0 0 0
24 19  ST.LOUIS, Curtis Kajaks Track & Field Club 0 0 0 19 0 0
24 19  Takhar, Jagger North Surrey 0 0 0 0 0 19
24 19  Zayonc, Lucas Seaquam 0 0 19 0 0 0
27 18  Freinhofer, Dylan North Surrey 0 0 0 0 0 18
27 18  LAWLER, CHASE Ocean Athletics 0 0 18 0 0 0
29 17  Lapointe, Carsten   0 0 0 0 0 17
29 17  BUTLER, ALEX Ocean Athletics 0 0 17 0 0 0
31 16  Gjerdalen, Cole HERSHEY HARRIERS ATHLETIC 0 0 0 0 0 16
32 15  Li, Adam Seaquam 0 0 15 0 0 0
33 14  kandola, gunvir Universal Athletics 0 0 0 0 0 14
33 14  Dehek, Harrison Seaquam 0 0 14 0 0 0
35 13  Auclair, Alex Pitt Meadows 0 0 13 0 0 0
36 11  Scholz, Davis White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 11 0 0 0
37 10  King, Kaleb Nanaimo District Secondary 0 0 10 0 0 0
38 9  Gabriel, Dix White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 9 0 0 0
39 8  Thanielian, Vartan White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 8 0 0 0
40 7  Ketner, Kyler White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 7 0 0 0
41 6  Barker, Corey White Rock Christian Academy 0 0 6 0 0 0